Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

23-10-2022
Soelden [SOL] - AUT
Men's Giant Slalom


RankName + SurnameNat1.Run2.RunTotalDiff.Skis
1suiMarco OdermattSUI59.881'04.84 2'04.72 +0.00 Stoeckli
2sloZan KranjecSLO1'00.571'04.91 2'05.48 +0.76 Rossignol
3norHenrik KristoffersenNOR1'00.831'04.86 2'05.69 +0.97 Van Deer
4norLucas BraathenNOR1'00.291'05.53 2'05.82 +1.10 Atomic
5norRasmus WindingstadNOR1'01.361'04.47 2'05.83 +1.11 Stoeckli
6usaTommy FordUSA1'02.261'03.62 2'05.88 +1.16 Head
7suiLoic MeillardSUI1'00.691'05.22 2'05.91 +1.19 Rossignol
8gerAlexander SchmidGER1'01.211'04.88 2'06.09 +1.37 Head
9sloStefan HadalinSLO1'02.431'03.67 2'06.10 +1.38 Rossignol
10fraThibaut FavrotFRA1'01.701'04.42 2'06.12 +1.40 Dynastar
11fraVictor Muffat JeandetFRA1'02.121'04.22 2'06.34 +1.62 Salomon
12croFilip ZubcicCRO1'01.161'05.23 2'06.39 +1.67 Atomic
13autMarco SchwarzAUT1'01.391'05.01 2'06.40 +1.68 Atomic
14norLeif Kristian HaugenNOR1'02.321'04.19 2'06.51 +1.79 Head
15canTrevor PhilpCAN1'02.521'04.00 2'06.52 +1.80 Rossignol
16autManuel FellerAUT1'00.771'05.76 2'06.53 +1.81 Atomic
17canErik ReadCAN1'01.371'05.22 2'06.59 +1.87 Atomic
18norAtle Lie McGrathNOR1'00.851'05.85 2'06.70 +1.98 Head
19norAlexander Steen OlsenNOR1'01.681'05.07 2'06.75 +2.03 Rossignol
20fraAlexis PinturaultFRA1'00.901'05.91 2'06.81 +2.09 Head
21suiGino CaviezelSUI1'01.581'05.27 2'06.85 +2.13 Dynastar
22autPatrick FeursteinAUT1'01.531'05.35 2'06.88 +2.16 Head
23svkAdam ZampaSVK1'01.741'05.27 2'07.01 +2.29 Salomon
24fraMathieu FaivreFRA1'01.961'05.12 2'07.08 +2.36 Salomon
25suiLivio SimonetSUI1'02.491'04.79 2'07.28 +2.56 Rossignol
26usaRiver RadamusUSA1'01.251'06.36 2'07.61 +2.89 Rossignol
27autVincent KriechmayrAUT1'02.141'06.70 2'08.84 +4.12 Head
28itaGiovanni BorsottiITA1'02.101'08.37 2'10.47 +5.75 Rossignol
AB2andJoan Verdu SanchezAND1'01.94 
AB2norAleksander Aamodt KildeNOR1'02.07 
NQ usaRyan Cochran-SiegleUSA1'02.67
NQ suiDaniele SetteSUI1'02.71
NQ fraCyprien SarrazinFRA1'02.74
NQ norFabian Wilkens SolheimNOR1'02.79
NQ suiThomas TumlerSUI1'02.83
NQ itaDominik ParisITA1'02.84
NQ itaFilippo Della ViteITA1'02.89
NQ autRaphael HaaserAUT1'02.91
NQ itaSimon MaurbergerITA1'02.92
NQ gerFabian GratzGER1'02.97
NQ fraLoevan ParandFRA1'03.17
NQ ausHarry LaidlawAUS1'03.21
NQ itaGiovanni FranzoniITA1'03.32
NQ gerLinus StrasserGER1'03.37
NQ usaIsaiah NelsonUSA1'03.40
NQ nedMaarten MeinersNED1'03.42
NQ itaRiccardo TonettiITA1'03.42
NQ suiSemyel Bissig SUI1'03.44
NQ itaAlex HoferITA1'03.47
NQ itaHannes ZingerleITA1'03.49
NQ denChristian BorgnaesDEN1'03.55
NQ suiFadri JanutinSUI1'03.56
NQ ltuAndrej DrukarovLTU1'03.58
NQ svkAndreas ZampaSVK1'03.66
NQ autThomas DornerAUT1'03.82
NQ gbrCharlie RaposoGBR1'03.94
NQ canRiley SegerCAN1'03.95
NQ gerJulian RauchfussGER1'04.03
NQ canAsher JordanCAN1'04.13
NQ suiLuca AerniSUI1'04.38
NQ gerAnton GrammelGER1'04.82
NQ suiIan GutSUI1'04.85
NQ croSamuel KolegaCRO1'05.44
NQ sweJohan SilfaeltSWE1'06.02
AB1itaLuca De AliprandiniITA
AB1gerStefan LuitzGER
AB1autMatthias MayerAUT
AB1fraDiego OrecchioniFRA
AB1autDominik RaschnerAUT

GS SOLSoelden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH LAKLake Louise KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG LAKLake Louise ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS VALVal d'Isere ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL VALVal d'Isere BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
DH GROGardena KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH GROGardena KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL MADCampiglio YULEDaniel Yule SUI
DH BORBormio KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG BORBormio ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL GAPGarmisch KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
GS ADEAdelboden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL ADEAdelboden BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
SG WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
DH WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL WENWengen KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
DH KITKitzbuehel KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH KITKitzbuehel KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL KITKitzbuehel YULEDaniel Yule SUI
SL SCHSchladming NOELClement Noel FRA
GS SCHSchladming MEILLALoic Meillard SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL CHAChamonix ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI
GS TAHPalisades Tahoe SCHWARMarco Schwarz AUT
SL TAHPalisades Tahoe STEEN Alexander Steen Olsen NOR
DH ASPAspen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG ASPAspen ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH SLUSoldeu KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL SLUSoldeu ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy