Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

18-12-2022
Alta Badia [ABA] - ITA
Men's Giant Slalom


RankName + SurnameNat1.Run2.RunTotalDiff.Skis
1norLucas BraathenNOR1'19.221'17.13 2'36.35 +0.00 Atomic
2norHenrik KristoffersenNOR1'19.091'17.28 2'36.37 +0.02 Van Deer
3suiMarco OdermattSUI1'19.911'16.54 2'36.45 +0.10 Stoeckli
4fraAlexis PinturaultFRA1'19.411'17.61 2'37.02 +0.67 Head
5sloZan KranjecSLO1'18.491'18.55 2'37.04 +0.69 Rossignol
6autMarco SchwarzAUT1'19.791'17.31 2'37.10 +0.75 Atomic
7norAtle Lie McGrathNOR1'20.131'17.02 2'37.15 +0.80 Head
8gerAlexander SchmidGER1'19.281'17.98 2'37.26 +0.91 Head
9suiJustin MurisierSUI1'19.801'17.76 2'37.56 +1.21 Head
10croFilip ZubcicCRO1'20.031'17.60 2'37.63 +1.28 Atomic
11suiLoic MeillardSUI1'19.781'17.95 2'37.73 +1.38 Rossignol
12andJoan Verdu SanchezAND1'22.081'15.74 2'37.82 +1.47 Head
13autStefan BrennsteinerAUT1'20.751'17.15 2'37.90 +1.55 Fischer
13autManuel FellerAUT1'20.171'17.73 2'37.90 +1.55 Atomic
15fraVictor Muffat JeandetFRA1'20.841'17.33 2'38.17 +1.82 Salomon
16suiGino CaviezelSUI1'20.331'18.03 2'38.36 +2.01 Dynastar
17itaFilippo Della ViteITA1'21.621'17.07 2'38.69 +2.34 Rossignol
18itaLuca De AliprandiniITA1'21.381'17.47 2'38.85 +2.50 Salomon
19norFabian Wilkens SolheimNOR1'21.971'16.94 2'38.91 +2.56 Head
20autRoland LeitingerAUT1'21.201'17.96 2'39.16 +2.81 Salomon
21canErik ReadCAN1'21.101'18.24 2'39.34 +2.99 Atomic
22suiLivio SimonetSUI1'22.331'17.08 2'39.41 +3.06 Rossignol
23fraMathieu FaivreFRA1'20.941'18.67 2'39.61 +3.26 Salomon
24norLeif Kristian HaugenNOR1'21.991'18.07 2'40.06 +3.71 Head
25canJames (Jack) CrawfordCAN1'21.991'18.08 2'40.07 +3.72 Head
26autPatrick FeursteinAUT1'21.711'18.92 2'40.63 +4.28 Head
27svkAdam ZampaSVK1'22.321'18.79 2'41.11 +4.76 Salomon
28gerStefan LuitzGER1'21.171'20.00 2'41.17 +4.82 Head
29canTrevor PhilpCAN1'21.671'24.88 2'46.55 +10.20 Rossignol
ab2norRasmus WindingstadNOR1'22.06 
NQ suiThomas TumlerSUI1'22.38
NQ suiFadri JanutinSUI1'22.41
NQ autRaphael HaaserAUT1'22.42
NQ belSam MaesBEL1'22.42
NQ svkAndreas ZampaSVK1'22.47
NQ gerFabian GratzGER1'22.51
NQ usaBrian MclaughlinUSA1'22.59
NQ suiDaniele SetteSUI1'22.63
NQ fraLeo AnguenotFRA1'22.90
NQ itaSimon MaurbergerITA1'22.91
NQ itaRiccardo TonettiITA1'23.07
NQ fraLoevan ParandFRA1'23.13
NQ fraCyprien SarrazinFRA1'23.24
NQ usaTommy FordUSA1'23.25
NQ gerAnton GrammelGER1'23.26
NQ itaTommaso SalaITA1'23.27
NQ finSamu TorstiFIN1'23.30
NQ autFabio GstreinAUT1'23.32
NQ gerJulian RauchfussGER1'23.44
NQ gbrCharlie RaposoGBR1'23.55
NQ suiSemyel Bissig SUI1'23.75
NQ usaGeorge SteffeyUSA1'23.78
NQ autLukas FeursteinAUT1'23.91
NQ itaAlex VinatzerITA1'23.91
NQ sweMattias RoenngrenSWE1'23.96
NQ denChristian BorgnaesDEN1'24.02
NQ ltuAndrej DrukarovLTU1'24.37
NQ canRiley SegerCAN1'24.42
NQ itaGiovanni FranzoniITA1'24.99
ab1itaGiovanni BorsottiITA
ab1sloStefan HadalinSLO
ab1itaTobias KastlungerITA
ab1norAleksander Aamodt KildeNOR
ab1czeKrystof KryzlCZE
ab1ausHarry LaidlawAUS
ab1usaRiver RadamusUSA
ab1norAlexander Steen OlsenNOR
ab1canLiam WallaceCAN

GS SOLSoelden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH LAKLake Louise KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG LAKLake Louise ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS VALVal d'Isere ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL VALVal d'Isere BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
DH GROGardena KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH GROGardena KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL MADCampiglio YULEDaniel Yule SUI
DH BORBormio KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG BORBormio ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL GAPGarmisch KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
GS ADEAdelboden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL ADEAdelboden BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
SG WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
DH WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL WENWengen KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
DH KITKitzbuehel KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH KITKitzbuehel KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL KITKitzbuehel YULEDaniel Yule SUI
SL SCHSchladming NOELClement Noel FRA
GS SCHSchladming MEILLALoic Meillard SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL CHAChamonix ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI
GS TAHPalisades Tahoe SCHWARMarco Schwarz AUT
SL TAHPalisades Tahoe STEEN Alexander Steen Olsen NOR
DH ASPAspen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG ASPAspen ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH SLUSoldeu KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL SLUSoldeu ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy