Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

25-01-2023
Schladming [SCH] - AUT
Men's Giant Slalom

(NIGHT GS)

RankName + SurnameNat1.Run2.RunTotalDiff.Skis
1suiLoic MeillardSUI1'09.051'09.72 2'18.77 +0.00 Rossignol
2suiGino CaviezelSUI1'09.691'09.67 2'19.36 +0.59 Dynastar
3autMarco SchwarzAUT1'11.431'08.15 2'19.58 +0.81 Atomic
4norAlexander Steen OlsenNOR1'11.581'08.48 2'20.06 +1.29 Rossignol
5norHenrik KristoffersenNOR1'10.111'09.96 2'20.07 +1.30 Van Deer
6sloZan KranjecSLO1'10.701'09.48 2'20.18 +1.41 Rossignol
7fraAlexis PinturaultFRA1'10.741'09.69 2'20.43 +1.66 Head
8norAleksander Aamodt KildeNOR1'10.921'09.66 2'20.58 +1.81 Atomic
9gerAlexander SchmidGER1'10.871'09.75 2'20.62 +1.85 Head
10norLucas BraathenNOR1'11.171'09.52 2'20.69 +1.92 Atomic
11autStefan BrennsteinerAUT1'10.971'09.77 2'20.74 +1.97 Fischer
12autRaphael HaaserAUT1'11.041'09.91 2'20.95 +2.18 Fischer
13croFilip ZubcicCRO1'11.491'09.54 2'21.03 +2.26 Atomic
14itaHannes ZingerleITA1'12.301'09.12 2'21.42 +2.65 Rossignol
15suiThomas TumlerSUI1'12.281'09.27 2'21.55 +2.78 Stoeckli
16andJoan Verdu SanchezAND1'12.311'09.26 2'21.57 +2.80 Head
17fraMathieu FaivreFRA1'11.691'09.89 2'21.58 +2.81 Salomon
18itaGiovanni BorsottiITA1'11.911'09.76 2'21.67 +2.90 Rossignol
19norLeif Kristian HaugenNOR1'12.111'09.72 2'21.83 +3.06 Head
20autRoland LeitingerAUT1'11.431'10.48 2'21.91 +3.14 Salomon
21usaRiver RadamusUSA1'11.161'10.94 2'22.10 +3.33 Rossignol
22suiLivio SimonetSUI1'12.261'09.94 2'22.20 +3.43 Rossignol
23usaBrian MclaughlinUSA1'12.361'10.00 2'22.36 +3.59 Voelkl
24norRasmus WindingstadNOR1'11.781'10.71 2'22.49 +3.72 Stoeckli
24usaTommy FordUSA1'11.801'10.69 2'22.49 +3.72 Head
26suiSemyel Bissig SUI1'12.431'10.16 2'22.59 +3.82 Atomic
27svkAdam ZampaSVK1'11.991'10.69 2'22.68 +3.91 Salomon
28gerStefan LuitzGER1'12.411'11.26 2'23.67 +4.90 Head
AB2autManuel FellerAUT1'10.57 
AB2norAtle Lie McGrathNOR1'10.97 
NQ itaAlex HoferITA1'12.51
NQ canTrevor PhilpCAN1'12.52
NQ autLukas FeursteinAUT1'12.55
NQ itaFilippo Della ViteITA1'12.59
NQ gerFabian GratzGER1'12.61
NQ finSamu TorstiFIN1'12.63
NQ ausHarry LaidlawAUS1'12.64
NQ norFabian Wilkens SolheimNOR1'12.67
NQ autPatrick FeursteinAUT1'12.67
NQ suiJustin MurisierSUI1'12.76
NQ itaSimon MaurbergerITA1'12.76
NQ canErik ReadCAN1'12.79
NQ sweMattias RoenngrenSWE1'13.01
NQ suiDaniele SetteSUI1'13.01
NQ itaLuca De AliprandiniITA1'13.08
NQ canAsher JordanCAN1'13.38
NQ fraLeo AnguenotFRA1'13.43
NQ gbrCharlie RaposoGBR1'13.48
NQ itaTobias KastlungerITA1'13.60
NQ gerAnton GrammelGER1'13.60
NQ denChristian BorgnaesDEN1'13.63
NQ fraLoevan ParandFRA1'13.77
NQ itaAlex VinatzerITA1'13.87
NQ gerLinus StrasserGER1'13.90
NQ gerJulian RauchfussGER1'13.94
NQ sloStefan HadalinSLO1'14.01
NQ spaAlbert Ortega FornesaSPA1'14.22
NQ suiFadri JanutinSUI1'14.48
NQ fraDiego OrecchioniFRA1'14.62
NQ canLiam WallaceCAN1'14.72
NQ usaIsaiah NelsonUSA1'14.98
AB1ltuAndrej DrukarovLTU
AB1belSam MaesBEL
AB1nedMaarten MeinersNED
AB1canRiley SegerCAN
AB1autJoshua SturmAUT

GS SOLSoelden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH LAKLake Louise KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG LAKLake Louise ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS VALVal d'Isere ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL VALVal d'Isere BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
DH GROGardena KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH GROGardena KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL MADCampiglio YULEDaniel Yule SUI
DH BORBormio KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG BORBormio ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL GAPGarmisch KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
GS ADEAdelboden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL ADEAdelboden BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
SG WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
DH WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL WENWengen KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
DH KITKitzbuehel KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH KITKitzbuehel KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL KITKitzbuehel YULEDaniel Yule SUI
SL SCHSchladming NOELClement Noel FRA
GS SCHSchladming MEILLALoic Meillard SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL CHAChamonix ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI
GS TAHPalisades Tahoe SCHWARMarco Schwarz AUT
SL TAHPalisades Tahoe STEEN Alexander Steen Olsen NOR
DH ASPAspen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG ASPAspen ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH SLUSoldeu KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL SLUSoldeu ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy