Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

11-03-2023
Kranjska Gora [KRA] - SLO
Men's Giant Slalom


RankName + SurnameNat1.Run2.RunTotalDiff.Skis
1suiMarco OdermattSUI1'07.601'09.05 2'16.65 +0.00 Stoeckli
2fraAlexis PinturaultFRA1'08.401'08.48 2'16.88 +0.23 Head
3norHenrik KristoffersenNOR1'08.141'08.88 2'17.02 +0.37 Van Deer
4autStefan BrennsteinerAUT1'08.251'09.12 2'17.37 +0.72 Fischer
5sloZan KranjecSLO1'08.131'09.56 2'17.69 +1.04 Rossignol
6suiGino CaviezelSUI1'08.891'08.87 2'17.76 +1.11 Dynastar
7suiLoic MeillardSUI1'08.741'09.39 2'18.13 +1.48 Rossignol
8norLucas BraathenNOR1'08.831'09.50 2'18.33 +1.68 Atomic
9autMarco SchwarzAUT1'08.541'09.90 2'18.44 +1.79 Atomic
10itaLuca De AliprandiniITA1'09.671'09.12 2'18.79 +2.14 Salomon
11norRasmus WindingstadNOR1'09.561'09.24 2'18.80 +2.15 Stoeckli
12norAlexander Steen OlsenNOR1'09.551'09.30 2'18.85 +2.20 Rossignol
13croFilip ZubcicCRO1'09.451'09.47 2'18.92 +2.27 Atomic
14itaFilippo Della ViteITA1'09.381'09.79 2'19.17 +2.52 Rossignol
15usaRiver RadamusUSA1'09.811'09.48 2'19.29 +2.64 Rossignol
16autRaphael HaaserAUT1'09.691'09.79 2'19.48 +2.83 Fischer
17sloStefan HadalinSLO1'11.261'08.41 2'19.67 +3.02 Rossignol
18itaHannes ZingerleITA1'10.201'09.51 2'19.71 +3.06 Rossignol
19autPatrick FeursteinAUT1'10.961'09.06 2'20.02 +3.37 Head
20canAsher JordanCAN1'11.301'08.74 2'20.04 +3.39 Atomic
21canErik ReadCAN1'10.611'09.45 2'20.06 +3.41 Atomic
22suiSemyel Bissig SUI1'10.741'09.34 2'20.08 +3.43 Atomic
23norLeif Kristian HaugenNOR1'11.161'08.96 2'20.12 +3.47 Head
24autRoland LeitingerAUT1'10.381'09.96 2'20.34 +3.69 Salomon
25itaGiovanni BorsottiITA1'11.171'09.34 2'20.51 +3.86 Rossignol
26fraMathieu FaivreFRA1'10.341'10.34 2'20.68 +4.03 Salomon
27suiJustin MurisierSUI1'10.121'10.62 2'20.74 +4.09 Head
28sweMattias RoenngrenSWE1'10.801'10.16 2'20.96 +4.31 Head
29gerFabian GratzGER1'11.221'09.85 2'21.07 +4.42 Fischer
AB2suiDaniele SetteSUI1'10.59 
NQ canJames (Jack) CrawfordCAN1'11.31
NQ nedMaarten MeinersNED1'11.36
NQ svkAdam ZampaSVK1'11.38
NQ norFabian Wilkens SolheimNOR1'11.38
NQ belSam MaesBEL1'11.45
NQ autFabio GstreinAUT1'11.48
NQ usaGeorge SteffeyUSA1'11.62
NQ ausHarry LaidlawAUS1'11.63
NQ itaAlex HoferITA1'11.85
NQ canLiam WallaceCAN1'12.02
NQ finSamu TorstiFIN1'12.06
NQ itaTobias KastlungerITA1'12.11
NQ gerJulian RauchfussGER1'12.18
NQ denChristian BorgnaesDEN1'12.32
NQ usaBrian MclaughlinUSA1'12.35
NQ suiFadri JanutinSUI1'12.55
NQ jpnSeigo KatoJPN1'13.11
NQ jpnHayata WakatsukiJPN1'13.11
NQ sloRok AznohSLO1'13.24
NQ fraClement NoelFRA1'13.77
NQ sloAnze GartnerSLO1'13.77
NQ croSamuel KolegaCRO1'14.91
NQ itaAlex VinatzerITA1'15.72
AB1ltuAndrej DrukarovLTU
AB1autManuel FellerAUT
AB1usaTommy FordUSA
AB1gerAnton GrammelGER
AB1norTimon HauganNOR
AB1gerStefan LuitzGER
AB1itaSimon MaurbergerITA
AB1gbrCharlie RaposoGBR
AB1autDominik RaschnerAUT
AB1suiLivio SimonetSUI
AB1suiThomas TumlerSUI
AB1andJoan Verdu SanchezAND

GS SOLSoelden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH LAKLake Louise KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG LAKLake Louise ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS VALVal d'Isere ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL VALVal d'Isere BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
DH GROGardena KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH GROGardena KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL MADCampiglio YULEDaniel Yule SUI
DH BORBormio KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG BORBormio ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL GAPGarmisch KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
GS ADEAdelboden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL ADEAdelboden BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
SG WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
DH WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL WENWengen KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
DH KITKitzbuehel KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH KITKitzbuehel KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL KITKitzbuehel YULEDaniel Yule SUI
SL SCHSchladming NOELClement Noel FRA
GS SCHSchladming MEILLALoic Meillard SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL CHAChamonix ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI
GS TAHPalisades Tahoe SCHWARMarco Schwarz AUT
SL TAHPalisades Tahoe STEEN Alexander Steen Olsen NOR
DH ASPAspen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG ASPAspen ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH SLUSoldeu KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL SLUSoldeu ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy