Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database




aips aijs

22-12-2022
Campiglio [MAD] - ITA
Men's Slalom

(Night Event)

RankName + SurnameNat1.Run2.RunTotalDiff.Skis
1suiDaniel YuleSUI49.8547.82 1'37.67 +0.00 Fischer
2norHenrik KristoffersenNOR50.0447.71 1'37.75 +0.08 Van Deer
3gerLinus StrasserGER49.8048.05 1'37.85 +0.18 Rossignol
4norLucas BraathenNOR49.3048.64 1'37.94 +0.27 Atomic
5autManuel FellerAUT50.1048.10 1'38.20 +0.53 Atomic
6autMarco SchwarzAUT50.5947.87 1'38.46 +0.79 Atomic
7sweKristoffer JakobsenSWE51.0147.62 1'38.63 +0.96 Fischer
8autFabio GstreinAUT50.0948.66 1'38.75 +1.08 Atomic
9autAdrian PertlAUT50.2148.57 1'38.78 +1.11 Voelkl
10bulAlbert PopovBUL50.1248.75 1'38.87 +1.20 Head
11suiLuca AerniSUI50.8548.10 1'38.95 +1.28 Fischer
12gbrDavid RydingGBR50.3748.62 1'38.99 +1.32 Fischer
13itaTommaso SalaITA50.3548.65 1'39.00 +1.33 Dynastar
14fraAlexis PinturaultFRA50.8248.29 1'39.11 +1.44 Head
14norTimon HauganNOR50.2848.83 1'39.11 +1.44 Van Deer
16norSebastian-Foss SolevaagNOR50.8148.42 1'39.23 +1.56 Voelkl
17autMichael MattAUT50.2949.03 1'39.32 +1.65 Augment
18itaGiuliano RazzoliITA50.5548.98 1'39.53 +1.86 Fischer
18croFilip ZubcicCRO50.9548.58 1'39.53 +1.86 Atomic
20gerSebastian HolzmannGER51.1248.50 1'39.62 +1.95 Voelkl
21suiRamon ZenhaeusernSUI50.8848.85 1'39.73 +2.06 Rossignol
22canErik ReadCAN51.1348.76 1'39.89 +2.22 Atomic
23gerAnton TremmelGER50.9248.98 1'39.90 +2.23 Nordica
24gbrBilly MajorGBR50.8049.38 1'40.18 +2.51 Fischer
25gbrLaurie TaylorGBR50.9849.37 1'40.35 +2.68 Head
26suiNoel Von GruenigenSUI51.1250.47 1'41.59 +3.92 Fischer
AB2suiLoic MeillardSUI49.72 
AB2autJohannes StrolzAUT50.09 
AB2fraClement NoelFRA50.47 
AB2suiMarc RochatSUI50.75 
NQ itaSimon MaurbergerITA51.16
NQ itaStefano GrossITA51.25
NQ fraPaco RassatFRA51.33
NQ fraVictor Muffat JeandetFRA51.39
NQ gerAlexander SchmidGER51.43
NQ norAtle Lie McGrathNOR51.46
NQ canAsher JordanCAN51.48
NQ gerAdrian MeisenGER51.49
NQ spaJuan Del CampoSPA51.49
NQ spaJoaquim Salarich BaucellsSPA51.49
NQ suiSandro SimonetSUI51.58
NQ gerDavid KettererGER51.60
NQ belSam MaesBEL51.74
NQ gerFabian HimmelsbachGER51.75
NQ jpnYouhei KoyamaJPN51.82
NQ bulKamen ZlatkovBUL51.85
NQ itaTobias KastlungerITA52.04
NQ croIstok RodesCRO52.39
NQ ausLouis MuhlenAUS52.41
NQ isrBarnabas SzollosISR52.68
NQ croSamuel KolegaCRO52.80
NQ latMiks ZvejnieksLAT54.59
NQ usaJett SeymourUSA59.47
AB1jpnShiro AiharaJPN
AB1fraSteven AmiezFRA
AB1czeFilip ForejtekCZE
AB1canSimon FournierCAN
AB1greAJ GinnisGRE
AB1argTiziano GravierARG
AB1polPiotr HabdasPOL
AB1sloStefan HadalinSLO
AB1sweWilliam HanssonSWE
AB1itaFederico LiberatoreITA
AB1suiJoel LuetolfSUI
AB1belArmand MarchantBEL
AB1sloTijan MarovtSLO
AB1suiTanguy NefSUI
AB1korJe-yun ParkKOR
AB1autDominik RaschnerAUT
AB1usaBenjamin RitchieUSA
AB1autSimon RuelandAUT
AB1norAlexander Steen OlsenNOR
AB1croMatej VidovicCRO
AB1itaAlex VinatzerITA
AB1canLiam WallaceCAN
AB1usaLuke WintersUSA

GS SOLSoelden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH LAKLake Louise KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG LAKLake Louise ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG BEABeaver Creek KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS VALVal d'Isere ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL VALVal d'Isere BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
DH GROGardena KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH GROGardena KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
GS ABAAlta Badia ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL MADCampiglio YULEDaniel Yule SUI
DH BORBormio KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG BORBormio ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL GAPGarmisch KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
GS ADEAdelboden ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL ADEAdelboden BRAATHLucas Braathen NOR
SG WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
DH WENWengen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL WENWengen KRISTOHenrik Kristoffersen NOR
DH KITKitzbuehel KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
DH KITKitzbuehel KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SL KITKitzbuehel YULEDaniel Yule SUI
SL SCHSchladming NOELClement Noel FRA
GS SCHSchladming MEILLALoic Meillard SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SG CORCortina ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL CHAChamonix ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI
GS TAHPalisades Tahoe SCHWARMarco Schwarz AUT
SL TAHPalisades Tahoe STEEN Alexander Steen Olsen NOR
DH ASPAspen KILDEAleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR
SG ASPAspen ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS KRAKranjska Gora ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
DH SLUSoldeu KRIECHVincent Kriechmayr AUT
SG SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
GS SLUSoldeu ODERMAMarco Odermatt SUI
SL SLUSoldeu ZENHAERamon Zenhaeusern SUI

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy