Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs


Aare Women's Races



DateEventTop3
10/03/24 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin cro  2 Z.Ljutic sui  3 M.Gisin
09/03/24 »WCUP Giant Slalom
ita  1 F.Brignone swe  2 S.Hector sui  3 L.Gut Behrami
11/03/23 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin sui  2 W.Holdener swe  3 A.Swenn-Larsson
10/03/23 »WCUP Giant Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin ita  2 F.Brignone swe  3 S.Hector
12/03/22 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 K.Liensberger nor  2 M.Holtmann sui  3 M.Gisin
11/03/22 »WCUP Giant Slalom
svk  1 P.Vlhova ita  2 M.Bassino usa  3 M.Shiffrin
13/03/21 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 K.Liensberger usa  2 M.Shiffrin sui  3 W.Holdener
12/03/21 »WCUP Slalom
svk  1 P.Vlhova aut  2 K.Liensberger usa  3 M.Shiffrin
16/02/19 »WSC Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin swe  2 A.Swenn-Larsson svk  3 P.Vlhova
14/02/19 »WSC Giant Slalom
svk  1 P.Vlhova ger  2 V.Rebensburg usa  3 M.Shiffrin
10/02/19 »WSC Downhill
slo  1 I.Stuhec sui  2 C.Suter usa  3 L.Vonn
08/02/19 »WSC Combined
sui  1 W.Holdener svk  2 P.Vlhova nor  3 R.Mowinckel
05/02/19 »WSC Super G
usa  1 M.Shiffrin ita  2 S.Goggia sui  3 C.Suter
17/03/18 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin sui  2 W.Holdener swe  3 F.Hansdotter
15/03/18 »WCUP Super G
ita  1 S.Goggia ger  2 V.Rebensburg usa  3 L.Vonn
14/03/18 »WCUP Downhill
usa  1 L.Vonn ita  2 S.Goggia usa  3 A.Mckennis
13/12/15 »WCUP Slalom
svk  1 P.Vlhova swe  2 F.Hansdotter nor  3 N.Loeseth
12/12/15 »WCUP Giant Slalom
usa  1 L.Vonn aut  2 E.Brem ita  3 F.Brignone
14/03/15 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin svk  2 V.Velez Zuzulova cze  3 S.Strachova Zahrobska
13/03/15 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Veith Fenninger ita  2 N.Fanchini aut  3 E.Brem
13/12/14 »WCUP Slalom
swe  1 M.Pietilae-Holmner slo  2 T.Maze swe  3 F.Hansdotter
12/12/14 »WCUP Giant Slalom
slo  1 T.Maze swe  2 S.Hector aut  3 E.Brem
08/03/14 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin swe  2 M.Pietilae-Holmner swe  3 A.Swenn-Larsson
07/03/14 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Veith Fenninger ger  2 V.Rebensburg swe  3 J.Lindell-Vikarby
06/03/14 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Veith Fenninger fra  2 A.Marmottan aut  3 E.Brem sui  3 L.Gut Behrami
20/12/12 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 M.Shiffrin swe  2 F.Hansdotter slo  3 T.Maze
19/12/12 »WCUP Giant Slalom
ger  1 V.Rebensburg aut  2 A.Veith Fenninger slo  3 T.Maze
10/03/12 »WCUP Slalom
ger  1 M.Riesch Hoefl svk  2 V.Velez Zuzulova can  3 M.Gagnon
09/03/12 »WCUP Giant Slalom
usa  1 L.Vonn ita  2 F.Brignone ger  3 V.Rebensburg
27/02/11 »WCUP Super G
ger  1 M.Riesch Hoefl usa  2 L.Vonn usa  3 J.Mancuso
26/02/11 »WCUP Downhill
usa  1 L.Vonn slo  2 T.Maze ger  3 M.Riesch Hoefl
25/02/11 »WCUP Combined
ger  1 M.Riesch Hoefl slo  2 T.Maze aut  3 E.Goergl
13/12/09 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 S.Aubert ger  2 M.Riesch Hoefl ger  3 S.Riesch
12/12/09 »WCUP Giant Slalom
fra  1 T.Worley slo  2 T.Maze aut  3 K.Zettel
14/03/09 »WCUP Giant Slalom
slo  1 T.Maze fin  2 T.Poutiainen ita  3 M.Moelgg
13/03/09 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 S.Aubert ger  2 F.Chmelar cze  3 S.Strachova Zahrobska swe  3 T.Borssen
12/03/09 »WCUP Super G
usa  1 L.Vonn ita  2 N.Fanchini ger  3 M.Riesch Hoefl
11/03/09 »WCUP Downhill
usa  1 L.Vonn ger  2 M.Riesch Hoefl aut  3 R.Goetschl
16/02/07 »WSC Slalom
cze  1 S.Strachova Zahrobska aut  2 M.Schild swe  3 A.Paerson
13/02/07 »WSC Giant Slalom
aut  1 N.Hosp swe  2 M.Pietilae-Holmner ita  3 D.Karbon
11/02/07 »WSC Downhill
swe  1 A.Paerson usa  2 L.Vonn aut  3 N.Hosp
09/02/07 »WSC Combined
swe  1 A.Paerson usa  2 J.Mancuso aut  3 M.Schild
06/02/07 »WSC Super G
swe  1 A.Paerson usa  2 L.Vonn aut  3 R.Goetschl
18/03/06 »WCUP Giant Slalom
cro  1 J.Kostelic can  2 G.Simard fin  3 T.Poutiainen aut  3 N.Hosp
17/03/06 »WCUP Slalom
cro  1 J.Kostelic aut  2 M.Schild swe  3 A.Paerson
16/03/06 »WCUP Super G
aut  1 N.Hosp aut  2 M.Dorfmeister ger  3 M.Ertl
15/03/06 »WCUP Downhill
swe  1 A.Paerson usa  2 L.Vonn aut  3 E.Goergl
20/02/05 »WCUP Giant Slalom
spa  1 M.Rienda Contreras aut  2 N.Hosp swe  3 A.Paerson
19/02/05 »WCUP Super G
aut  1 M.Dorfmeister aut  2 A.Meissnitzer ita  3 L.Recchia
22/02/04 »WCUP Giant Slalom
swe  1 A.Paerson spa  2 M.Rienda Contreras aut  3 E.Goergl
21/02/04 »WCUP Super G
aut  1 R.Goetschl fra  2 C.Montillet aut  3 B.Obermoser
08/03/03 »WCUP Slalom
cro  1 J.Kostelic swe  2 A.Paerson ger  3 M.Bergmann
06/03/03 »WCUP Giant Slalom
swe  1 A.Paerson ita  2 D.Merighetti ita  3 D.Karbon
03/02/02 »WCUP Combined
aut  1 R.Goetschl swe  2 J.Hargin aut  3 S.Heregger
03/02/02 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 L.Pequegnot usa  2 K.Koznick swe  3 Y.Nowen
02/02/02 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 R.Goetschl aut  2 S.Heregger ita  3 I.Kostner
31/01/02 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 M.Dorfmeister swe  2 A.Paerson sui  3 S.Nef
11/03/01 »WCUP Giant Slalom
sui  1 S.Nef swe  2 A.Paerson swe  3 Y.Nowen
10/03/01 »WCUP Slalom
sui  1 S.Nef ger  2 M.Ertl swe  3 A.Paerson
09/03/01 »WCUP Super G
sui  1 C.Rey Bellet can  2 M.Turgeon fra  3 R.Cavagnoud
08/03/01 »WCUP Downhill
ger  1 H.Gerg ita  2 I.Kostner sui  3 S.Berthod
20/02/00 »WCUP Slalom
slo  1 S.Pretnar usa  2 K.Koznick swe  3 A.Paerson
19/02/00 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 R.Goetschl ger  2 R.Haeusl aut  3 S.Schuster
17/02/00 »WCUP Giant Slalom
sui  1 S.Nef aut  2 A.Wachter aut  3 B.Obermoser
27/02/99 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 R.Goetschl aut  2 M.Dorfmeister ger  3 R.Haeusl
24/02/99 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Wachter nor  2 A.Flemmen sui  3 S.Nef
23/02/99 »WCUP Slalom
slo  1 S.Pretnar nor  2 T.Bakke Rognmo swe  3 A.Paerson
22/02/99 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Meissnitzer aut  2 A.Wachter nor  3 A.Flemmen
31/01/98 »WCUP Combined
ger  1 H.Gerg ger  2 M.Ertl ger  3 K.Seizinger
31/01/98 »WCUP Downhill
ger  1 K.Seizinger aut  2 R.Goetschl fra  3 F.Masnada
29/01/98 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 K.Koznick ger  2 H.Gerg aut  3 S.Egger
28/01/98 »WCUP Giant Slalom
ger  1 M.Ertl sui  2 S.Nef swe  3 A.Ottosson
18/02/95 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Wachter sui  2 V.Schneider ita  3 D.Compagnoni
17/02/95 »WCUP Downhill
usa  1 P.Street ger  2 K.Seizinger ita  3 I.Kostner
28/03/93 »WCUP Slalom
sui  1 V.Schneider aut  2 K.Koellerer aut  3 C.Riegel
27/03/93 »WCUP Giant Slalom
fra  1 C.Merle ita  2 D.Compagnoni aut  3 A.Wachter
26/03/93 »WCUP Super G
ger  1 K.Seizinger aut  2 U.Maier ita  3 D.Compagnoni
18/03/90 »WCUP Slalom
sui  1 V.Schneider fra  2 P.Chauvet swe  3 P.Wiberg
16/03/90 »WCUP Super G
fra  1 C.Merle ger  2 M.Gerg-Leitner aut  3 P.Kronberger
14/03/71 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Proell usa  2 M.Cochran aut  3 G.Gabl
06/03/54 »WSC Slalom
aut  1 T.Klecker sui  2 I.Schoepfer swe  3 S.Thomasson
06/03/54 »WSC Combined
sui  1 I.Schoepfer sui  2 M.Berthod fra  3 L.Schmith
04/03/54 »WSC Giant Slalom
fra  1 L.Schmidt Couttet sui  2 M.Berthod usa  3 J.Burr
02/03/54 »WSC Downhill
sui  1 I.Schoepfer aut  2 T.Klecker fra  3 L.Schmidt Couttet

OWG: Olympic Winter Games
WSC: World Ski Championships

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy