Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs


Grindelwald Women's Races



DateEventTop3
02/02/92 »WCUP Combined
aut  1 S.Ginther aut  2 P.Kronberger ger  3 M.Vogt
02/02/92 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 M.Maierhofer swe  2 P.Wiberg nzl  3 A.Coberger
01/02/92 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 S.Ginther ger  2 M.Vogt sui  3 C.Bournissen
15/01/89 »WCUP Combined
sui  1 B.Oertli can  2 K.Percy sui  3 M.Figini
15/01/89 »WCUP Slalom
sui  1 V.Schneider usa  2 T.McKinney aut  3 M.Maierhofer
14/01/89 »WCUP Super G
fra  1 C.Merle aut  2 S.Wolf sui  3 M.Walliser
13/01/89 »WCUP Downhill
sui  1 M.Figini fra  2 C.Merle sui  3 M.Walliser
12/01/89 »WCUP Downhill
sui  1 M.Figini sui  2 B.Gafner fra  3 C.Merle
14/01/82 »WCUP Combined
ger  1 I.Epple sui  2 E.Hess usa  3 C.Nelson
14/01/82 »WCUP Downhill
can  1 G.Sorensen ger  2 I.Epple usa  3 C.Nelson
13/01/82 »WCUP Downhill
can  1 G.Sorensen fra  2 M.Gros - Gaudenier fra  3 E.Chaud
11/01/75 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Proell fra  2 F.Serrat lie  3 H.Wenzel
10/01/75 »WCUP Combined
aut  1 A.Proell ger  2 R.Mittermaier lie  3 H.Wenzel
10/01/75 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 A.Proell ger  2 R.Mittermaier sui  3 M.Nadig
09/01/75 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Proell lie  2 H.Wenzel ger  3 R.Mittermaier
14/01/74 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 M.Kaserer lie  2 H.Wenzel ger  3 C.Zechmeister
13/01/74 »WCUP Downhill
usa  1 C.Nelson aut  2 A.Proell sui  3 M.Nadig
16/01/73 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 A.Proell aut  2 W.Drexel aut  3 B.Totschnig
19/01/72 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 B.Lafforgue aut  2 M.Kaserer usa  3 B.Cochran
18/01/72 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 A.Proell sui  2 M.Nadig fra  3 I.Mir
14/01/71 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 B.Lafforgue fra  2 M.Jacot fra  3 D.Debernard
09/01/70 »WCUP Downhill
fra  1 I.Mir fra  2 A.Famose fra  3 F.Steurer
06/01/70 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 M.Jacot can  2 B.Clifford usa  3 M.Cochran
10/01/69 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 W.Drexel ger  2 R.Mittermaier fra  3 I.Mir
07/01/69 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 G.Gabl fra  2 A.Famose usa  3 K.Cutter
11/01/68 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 G.Gabl fra  2 I.Mir fra  3 M.Goitschel
13/01/67 »WCUP Downhill
can  1 N.Greene fra  2 I.Mir fra  3 F.Steurer
11/01/67 »WCUP Giant Slalom
can  1 N.Greene fra  2 A.Famose fra  3 M.Goitschel
10/01/67 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 A.Famose gbr  2 G.Hathorn fra  3 I.Mir

OWG: Olympic Winter Games
WSC: World Ski Championships

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy