Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs


Santa Caterina Women's Races



DateEventTop3
05/01/16 »WCUP Slalom
nor  1 N.Loeseth cze  2 S.Strachova Zahrobska svk  3 V.Velez Zuzulova
11/02/05 »WSC Slalom
cro  1 J.Kostelic fin  2 T.Poutiainen cze  3 S.Strachova Zahrobska
08/02/05 »WSC Giant Slalom
swe  1 A.Paerson fin  2 T.Poutiainen usa  3 J.Mancuso
06/02/05 »WSC Downhill
cro  1 J.Kostelic ita  2 E.Fanchini aut  3 R.Goetschl
04/02/05 »WSC Combined
cro  1 J.Kostelic swe  2 A.Paerson aut  3 M.Schild
30/01/05 »WSC Super G
swe  1 A.Paerson ita  2 L.Recchia usa  3 J.Mancuso
09/01/05 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 M.Schild usa  2 K.Koznick ger  3 M.Bergmann
08/01/05 »WCUP Giant Slalom
slo  1 T.Maze can  2 G.Simard can  3 A.Forsyth
07/01/05 »WCUP Downhill
fra  1 I.Jacquemod aut  2 R.Goetschl fra  3 C.Montillet
06/01/05 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 M.Dorfmeister usa  2 L.Vonn ger  3 H.Gerg
12/02/00 »WCUP Combined
aut  1 R.Goetschl usa  2 C.Lalive nor  3 A.Flemmen
12/02/00 »WCUP Slalom
slo  1 S.Pretnar fra  2 C.Pascal swe  3 A.Paerson
11/02/00 »WCUP Super G
aut  1 M.Dorfmeister fra  2 R.Cavagnoud aut  3 R.Goetschl
10/02/00 »WCUP Downhill
ita  1 I.Kostner ger  2 R.Haeusl sui  3 C.Rey Bellet
28/11/93 »WCUP Slalom
sui  1 V.Schneider aut  2 A.Wachter slo  3 U.Hrovat
27/11/93 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 U.Maier aut  2 A.Wachter swe  3 P.Wiberg
26/11/93 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 A.Wachter sui  2 V.Schneider aut  3 U.Maier
15/12/91 »WCUP Super G
fra  1 C.Merle aut  2 P.Kronberger sui  3 H.Zurbriggen
14/12/91 »WCUP Downhill
sui  1 C.Bournissen ger  2 K.Seizinger sui  3 H.Zurbriggen
08/12/91 »WCUP Giant Slalom
sui  1 V.Schneider ita  2 D.Compagnoni usa  3 D.Roffe Steinrotter
07/12/91 »WCUP Super G
ger  1 K.Seizinger aut  2 B.Sadleder ger  3 M.Vogt
28/01/90 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 P.Kronberger aut  2 A.Wachter sui  3 Z.Haas
27/01/90 »WCUP Super G
aut  1 S.Wolf fra  2 C.Merle aut  3 P.Kronberger
27/01/90 »WCUP Downhill
sui  1 M.Figini ger  2 M.Vogt aut  3 P.Kronberger
06/02/85 »WSC Giant Slalom
usa  1 D.Roffe Steinrotter aut  2 E.Kirchler usa  3 E.Twardokens
04/02/85 »WSC Combined
sui  1 E.Hess aut  2 S.Eder usa  3 T.McKinney
03/02/85 »WSC Downhill
sui  1 M.Figini aut  2 K.Gutensohn sui  2 A.Ehrat
21/12/84 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 E.Kirchler aut  2 V.Vitzthum aut  3 K.Gutensohn
18/12/84 »WCUP Giant Slalom
sui  1 V.Schneider usa  2 T.McKinney ger  3 M.Epple

OWG: Olympic Winter Games
WSC: World Ski Championships

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy