Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs


Aare Men's Races



DateEventTop3
17/02/19 »WSC Slalom
aut  1 M.Hirscher aut  2 M.Matt aut  3 M.Schwarz
15/02/19 »WSC Giant Slalom
nor  1 H.Kristoffersen aut  2 M.Hirscher fra  3 A.Pinturault
11/02/19 »WSC Combined
fra  1 A.Pinturault slo  2 S.Hadalin aut  3 M.Schwarz
09/02/19 »WSC Downhill
nor  1 K.Jansrud nor  2 A.Svindal aut  3 V.Kriechmayr
06/02/19 »WSC Super G
ita  1 D.Paris fra  2 J.Clarey aut  2 V.Kriechmayr
17/03/18 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 M.Hirscher nor  2 H.Kristoffersen fra  3 V.Muffat Jeandet
15/03/18 »WCUP Super G
aut  1 V.Kriechmayr ita  2 C.Innerhofer nor  3 A.Svindal ger  3 T.Dressen
14/03/18 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 V.Kriechmayr aut  1 M.Mayer sui  3 B.Feuz
14/12/14 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 M.Hirscher ger  2 F.Neureuther rus  3 A.Horoshilov
12/12/14 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 M.Hirscher usa  2 T.Ligety ger  3 S.Luitz
14/03/09 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 M.Matt fra  2 J.Lizeroux fra  3 J.Grange
13/03/09 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 B.Raich usa  2 T.Ligety sui  3 D.Cuche
12/03/09 »WCUP Super G
ita  1 W.Heel nor  2 A.Svindal ita  3 C.Innerhofer
11/03/09 »WCUP Downhill
nor  1 A.Svindal sui  2 D.Cuche swe  3 H.Olsson
17/02/07 »WSC Slalom
aut  1 M.Matt ita  2 M.Moelgg fra  3 J.Grange
14/02/07 »WSC Giant Slalom
nor  1 A.Svindal sui  2 D.Albrecht sui  3 D.Cuche
11/02/07 »WSC Downhill
nor  1 A.Svindal can  2 J.Hudec swe  3 P.Jaerbyn
08/02/07 »WSC Combined
sui  1 D.Albrecht aut  2 B.Raich sui  3 M.Berthod
06/02/07 »WSC Super G
ita  1 P.Staudacher aut  2 F.Strobl sui  3 B.Kernen
18/03/06 »WCUP Slalom
swe  1 M.Larsson fra  2 S.Tissot can  3 T.Grandi
17/03/06 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 B.Raich ita  2 M.Blardone swe  3 F.Nyberg
16/03/06 »WCUP Super G
usa  1 B.Miller usa  2 D.Rahlves nor  3 A.Svindal
15/03/06 »WCUP Downhill
nor  1 A.Svindal usa  2 B.Miller ita  3 P.Fill
11/03/01 »WCUP Slalom
aut  1 B.Raich aut  2 M.Matt fra  3 S.Amiez
10/03/01 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 H.Maier usa  2 E.Schlopy aut  3 B.Raich
08/03/01 »WCUP Downhill
aut  1 H.Maier aut  2 S.Eberharter nor  3 K.Sivertsen
28/03/93 »WCUP Slalom
swe  1 T.Fogdoe nor  2 K.Aamodt aut  3 T.Stangassinger
27/03/93 »WCUP Giant Slalom
nor  1 K.Aamodt ita  2 A.Tomba lux  3 M.Girardelli
27/03/93 »WCUP Giant Slalom
fra  1 C.Merle ita  2 D.Compagnoni aut  3 A.Wachter
26/03/93 »WCUP Super G
nor  1 K.Aamodt aut  2 G.Mader sui  3 F.Heinzer
17/03/90 »WCUP Downhill
nor  1 A.Skaardal aut  2 H.Hoeflehner can  3 F.Belczyk
15/03/90 »WCUP Downhill
ita  1 K.Ghedina sui  2 F.Heinzer aut  3 H.Hoeflehner
20/03/88 »WCUP Combined
aut  1 G.Mader sui  2 P.Zurbriggen aut  3 H.Strolz
20/03/88 »WCUP Downhill
sui  1 K.Alpiger ita  2 D.Sbardellotto sui  3 F.Heinzer
19/03/88 »WCUP Slalom
ita  1 A.Tomba usa  2 F.McGrath aut  3 G.Mader
23/02/86 »WCUP Combined
sui  1 P.Zurbriggen ger  2 M.Wasmeier aut  3 L.Stock
23/02/86 »WCUP Slalom
sui  1 P.Zurbriggen lie  2 P.Frommelt swe  3 J.Nilsson
22/02/86 »WCUP Downhill
sui  1 F.Heinzer lux  2 M.Girardelli aut  3 A.Assinger
21/02/86 »WCUP Combined
aut  1 G.Mader lie  2 A.Wenzel sui  3 G.Oehrli
21/02/86 »WCUP Downhill
sui  1 P.Mueller ita  2 M.Mair lux  3 M.Girardelli
18/03/84 »WCUP Slalom
lux  1 M.Girardelli aut  2 F.Gruber swe  3 L.Halvarsson
17/03/84 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 H.Enn aut  2 H.Strolz swe  3 I.Stenmark
15/02/81 »WCUP Slalom
usa  1 P.Mahre swe  2 I.Stenmark aut  3 F.Gruber
14/02/81 »WCUP Giant Slalom
swe  1 I.Stenmark urs  2 A.Zhirov usa  3 P.Mahre
11/02/79 »WCUP Slalom
swe  1 I.Stenmark usa  2 P.Mahre ita  3 G.Thoeni
10/02/79 »WCUP Giant Slalom
swe  1 I.Stenmark usa  2 P.Mahre sui  3 J.Luethy
21/03/77 »WCUP Giant Slalom
swe  1 I.Stenmark aut  2 K.Heidegger cks  3 M.Sochor
20/03/77 »WCUP Slalom
swe  1 I.Stenmark ita  2 F.Bieler ita  3 G.Thoeni
14/03/71 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 J.Augert ita  2 G.Thoeni sui  3 E.Bruggmann
13/03/71 »WCUP Giant Slalom
aut  1 D.Zwilling ger  2 J.Heckelmiller fra  3 P.Russel
09/02/69 »WCUP Slalom
fra  1 P.Russel fra  2 J.Augert aut  3 A.Matt
08/02/69 »WCUP Giant Slalom
fra  1 J.Augert sui  2 J.Tischhauser fra  3 A.Penz
07/03/54 »WSC Downhill
aut  1 C.Pravda aut  2 M.Strolz aut  3 E.Obereigner
07/03/54 »WSC Combined
nor  1 S.Eriksen aut  2 C.Pravda swe  3 S.Sollander
03/03/54 »WSC Giant Slalom
nor  1 S.Eriksen fra  2 F.Bonlieu aut  3 A.Molterer
01/03/54 »WSC Slalom
nor  1 S.Eriksen ger  2 B.Obermueller aut  3 T.Spiss

OWG: Olympic Winter Games
WSC: World Ski Championships

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy