Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

Soelden Women's Races



  24
GS
22
GS
21
GS
20
GS
19
GS
18
GS
17
GS
16
GS
15
GS
14
GS
13
GS
12
GS
11
GS
10
GS
09
GS
08
GS
06
GS
05
GS
04
GS
03
GS
SWEAlphand Estelle 26 NQ NQ NQ NQ 14                            
ITABassino Marta 5 AB 1 12 AB AB 3 AB 21                      
ITABrignone Federica 2 AB 2 5 2   9 1 5 25 AB AB 11 21            
AUTBrunner Stephanie 14 17 17   5 4 4 NQ                        
SLOBucik Ana 11 NQ 21 23 NQ AB NQ       NQ                  
ITACurtoni Elena NQ AB       27 NQ 14 AB NQ NQ NQ NQ              
GERDuerr Lena     NQ 18 NQ   21 NQ AB   AB 13 14              
SUIEllenberger Andrea NQ 24 11 16 NQ       NQ                      
POLGasienica Daniel Maryna 13 AB NQ   AB NQ AB AB NQ   NQ                  
SUIGisin Michelle 19 25 4 9 15     NQ 17                      
ITAGoggia Sofia 16 16 6 NQ   AB 5 16   NQ                    
CANGrenier Valerie 7 7 25   11 AB NQ                          
AUTGritsch Franziska 10 NQ 24 7 NQ                              
SUIGut Behrami Lara 1 2 8 8 14 AB 1 4 AB 1 AB 15 25   5          
AUTHaaser Ricarda   15 AB 28 23 11 13 AB NQ                      
SWEHector Sara 4 12 14 17 AB 9   7 11 NQ   AB 24              
SUIHoldener Wendy 22   26 15 7 6 16 26 AB   17   NQ              
NORHoltmann Mina Fuerst 8 29 5 4 NQ NQ                            
AUTKappaurer Elisabeth 18         13 AB NQ                        
AUTLiensberger Katharina 23 4 AB   16 AB                            
CROLjutic Zrinka 14 NQ                                    
NORLysdahl Kristin Anna NQ NQ NQ AB 8 8                            
FRAMiradoli Romane     13 NQ NQ     NQ                        
USAMoltzan Paula 11 23 10                                  
NORMowinckel Ragnhild DQ 18     5 7 26 AB 15 NQ                    
NZLRobinson Alice 9 11 12 1                                
USAShiffrin Mikaela 6 1   2 3 5 2 2 1 6 NQ                  
SLOSlokar Andreja NQ 14                                    
NORStjernesund Thea Louise 27 19 NQ 20 9                              
AUTTruppe Katharina 24 27 15 19 17 18 14 AB                        
NORTviberg Maria Therese AB 5 AB 6                                
SVKVlhova Petra 3 3 3 14 DQ 16 8 AB NQ                      
  24
GS
22
GS
21
GS
20
GS
19
GS
18
GS
17
GS
16
GS
15
GS
14
GS
13
GS
12
GS
11
GS
10
GS
09
GS
08
GS
06
GS
05
GS
04
GS
03
GS

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 15 result in the last three seasons (or a top3 in the last two) are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 01 | 03 | 2024 | 00.24.29 CET

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy