Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

Alberto  Schieppati

Alberto Schieppati ITA

07/06/1981 Courmayeur 1.84 m    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2011/12                
2009/10               86
2008/09               18
2007/08             1 52
2006/07             2 101
2005/06             3 91
2004/05               49
2003/04           1 2 151
2002/03               41
2001/02               16

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS 2001/02   Val d'Isere  NQ 2001/02   Alta Badia  .15  16 pts --

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

2. Place
WCUP  02-04   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
5. Place
WSC   02-07   GS  Aare    (bib: 14)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 19)   
8. Place
WSC   02-03   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 24)   
9. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 14)   
10. Place
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 25)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 26)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-04   GS  Flachau    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  10-04   GS  Soelden    (bib: 8)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-09   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 24)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-07   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 28)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 58)   
OWG   02-06   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 22)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-03   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-08   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-09   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  03-10   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 15)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-02   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  12-04   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-03   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  02-05   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 23)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 23)   
21. Place
WCUP  11-02   GS  Park City    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  10-09   GS  Soelden    (bib: 41)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-10   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 19)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-03   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 35)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
29. Place
WCUP  11-03   GS  Park City    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 07 | 04 | 2022 | 22.36.25 CET


Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2022 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy