Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

Alexandr  Horoshilov

Alexandr Horoshilov RUS

16/02/1984 Moscow 1.82 m    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2021/22             1 82
2020/21             3 146
2019/20           1 2 174
2018/19               69
2017/18             1 45
2016/17           3 8 372
2015/16           3 6 358
2014/15         1 3 10 485
2013/14               109
2012/13             1 81
2011/12             1 43
2010/11               15
2009/10               16
2008/09             1 49
2007/08               32
2006/07                
2005/06             1 32
2004/05                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH 2005/06   Val d'Isere  .67 -- --
GS 2005/06   Adelboden  NQ -- --
KB 2005/06   Val d'Isere  .33 2005/06   Kitzbuehel  .8  32 pts --
PR 2011/12   Moscow  .9 2011/12   Moscow  .9  15 pts --
SG 2004/05   Gardena  .53 2009/10   Val d'Isere  .30  1 pts --
SL 2005/06   Campiglio  NQ 2009/10   Alta Badia  .29  2 pts 2014/15   Schladming  

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

1. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   Night
3. Place
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Schladming     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-16   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Wengen    (bib: 20)   
4. Place
WCUP  02-16   PR  Stockholm     (bib: 5)   PSL / CITY EVENT
5. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 11)   Night
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-17   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 7)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-17   PR  Stockholm    (bib: 4)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  02-20   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 8)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-17   SL  Wengen     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-17   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Schladming    (bib: 19)   NIGHT
WCUP  01-21   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 8)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-06   KB  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 90)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 14)   Night
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-22   SL  Schladming    (bib: 22)   Night
9. Place
WCUP  01-09   KB  Kitzbuehel     Classic K
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 16)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-13   PR  Moscow    (bib: 13)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-18   PR  Oslo    (bib: 8)   PSL / CITY EVENT
10. Place
WSC   02-09   KB  Val d'Isere    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-17   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-22   SL  Yanqing    (bib: 21)   
11. Place
WCUP  03-16   SL  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 4)   
12. Place
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Schladming    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 6)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-09   KB  Sestriere    (bib: 13)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-20   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 8)   NIGHT
14. Place
OWG   02-14   SL  Rosa Khutor    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Naeba     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 25)   NIGHT SL
WCUP  01-21   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  02-22   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 23)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-08   KB  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 83)   
WCUP  02-08   KB  Val d'Isere    (bib: 49)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  01-19   SL  Schladming    (bib: 47)   Night
WSC   02-19   SL  Aare    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
16. Place
WCUP  03-19   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  12-19   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-21   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 19)   
17. Place
OWG   02-18   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 21)   M
18. Place
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 46)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-18   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Wengen    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-22   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-22   SL  Wengen    (bib: 22)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-13   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 26)   
21. Place
OWG   02-10   KB  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 23)   NIGHT
WCUP  03-21   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 19)   
22. Place
OWG   02-06   KB  Sestriere    (bib: 5)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-13   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-14   KB  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 77)   SG+SL
WCUP  12-16   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-17   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-18   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   
23. Place
OWG   02-10   SL  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 50)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 71)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 51)   
WSC   02-13   KB  Schladming    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-18   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 48)   Night
WCUP  12-21   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 21)   Night
24. Place
WCUP  12-09   KB  Val d'Isere    (bib: 9)   1 day race (SG+SL)
WCUP  02-11   KB  Bansko    (bib: 26)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  01-14   KB  Wengen    (bib: 42)   SL+DH
25. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Schladming    (bib: 61)   Night
WCUP  12-09   KB  Beaver Creek    (bib: 13)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 23)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-08   KB  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  01-13   KB  Wengen    (bib: 45)   DH+SL
27. Place
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 24)   
28. Place
OWG   02-10   SG  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 53)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-09   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 60)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 30)   
30. Place
WSC   02-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  12-09   SG  Val d'Isere    (bib: 63)   
OWG   02-14   KB  Rosa Khutor    (bib: 3)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 07 | 04 | 2022 | 22.36.35 CET


Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2022 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy