Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

Clement  Noel

Clement Noel FRA

03/05/1997 Remiremont    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2021/22     1   1 2 4 257
2020/21         2 5 8 554
2019/20         3 6 7 550
2018/19         3 4 8 551
2017/18       1     4 156
2016/17                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS 2019/20   Naeba  NQ 2020/21   Kranjska Gora  .30  1 pts --
PR 2017/18   Stockholm  .9 2017/18   Stockholm  .9  15 pts --
SL 2016/17   Levi  NQ 2017/18   Val d'Isere  .20  11 pts 2018/19   Wengen  

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

1. Place
WCUP  01-19   SL  Wengen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-19   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   NIGHT
WCUP  01-20   SL  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  02-20   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-21   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-21   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-22   SL  Yanqing    (bib: 4)   
2. Place
WCUP  01-19   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-19   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   REPLACES WENGEN
WCUP  01-21   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   NIGHT
WCUP  03-21   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-22   SL  Flachau    (bib: 5)   Repl. Zagreb / Night
3. Place
WCUP  01-20   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 5)   NIGHT SL
WCUP  01-20   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 3)   
4. Place
OWG   02-18   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 24)   M
WCUP  03-18   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-20   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 5)   NIGHT
6. Place
WCUP  01-18   SL  Schladming    (bib: 29)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-18   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 17)   REPLACES VAL D'ISERE
WSC   02-19   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-18   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 47)   
WCUP  03-19   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-22   SL  Wengen    (bib: 6)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-18   PR  Stockholm    (bib: 16)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-19   PR  Oslo    (bib: 14)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-22   SL  Schladming    (bib: 5)   Night
14. Place
WCUP  02-19   PR  Stockholm    (bib: 3)   PSL / CITY EVENT
15. Place
WCUP  01-22   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-17   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 51)   
21. Place
WSC   02-21   SL  Cortina    (bib: 5)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-18   SL  Wengen    (bib: 45)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-18   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 18)   Night
26. Place
WCUP  11-18   SL  Levi    (bib: 10)   
30. Place
WCUP  03-21   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 31)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 07 | 04 | 2022 | 22.38.31 CET


Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2022 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy