Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

Felix  Neureuther

Felix Neureuther GER

26/03/1984 Garmisch 1.84 m    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2018/19             4 224
2017/18         1 1 1 100
2016/17     1     6 14 790
2015/16         1 3 15 743
2014/15     1   2 8 13 838
2013/14         4 8 11 813
2012/13     1   3 7 14 948
2011/12           4 8 485
2010/11           2 7 440
2009/10         2 2 4 349
2008/09           2 3 178
2007/08           2 6 387
2006/07           2 4 293
2005/06             1 147
2004/05             1 56
2003/04             2 111
2002/03                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH 2009/10   Lake Louise  .43 -- --
GS 2002/03   Kranjska Gora  AB1 2005/06   Yong Pyong  .21  10 pts 2013/14   Adelboden  
KB 2006/07   Reiteralm  .35 2008/09   Val d'Isere  .24  7 pts --
PR 2010/11   Muenchen  .4 2010/11   Muenchen  .4  50 pts --
SG 2004/05   Garmisch  .26 2004/05   Garmisch  .26  5 pts --
SL 2003/04   Park City  NQ 2003/04   Campiglio  .8  32 pts 2009/10   Kitzbuehel  

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

1. Place
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-10   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL/PR  Muenchen    (bib: 4)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-14   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 5)   Night
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Naeba     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-17   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
2. Place
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-11   KB  Bansko    (bib: 27)   1 day race (SL+SG)
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 11)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  03-15   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-17   GS  Aspen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-17   SL  Aspen    (bib: 3)   
3. Place
WCUP  12-06   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-13   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   Night
WSC   02-15   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Wengen     (bib: 7)   
WSC   02-17   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-17   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
4. Place
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-11   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 16)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  02-11   SL  Bansko    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 8)   Night
WCUP  12-12   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-13   SL/PR  Moscow    (bib: 2)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  03-13   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 9)   
WSC   02-15   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-16   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 2)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SL  Wengen    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-15   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-15   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Beaver Creek     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Wengen     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-17   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-10   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  10-15   GS  Soelden     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Hinterstoder     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-16   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-17   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
7. Place
WCUP  02-04   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  12-13   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-19   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 12)   
8. Place
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 44)   Night
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 28)   
OWG   02-10   GS  Whistler Mnt.    (bib: 33)   
OWG   02-14   GS  Rosa Khutor    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-14   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-15   GS  Alta Badia     (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-16   SL/PR  Stockholm     (bib: 3)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-17   GS  Adelboden     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-18   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 14)   Night
WCUP  01-19   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Schladming    (bib: 15)   Night
9. Place
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-11   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
WSC   02-13   GS  Schladming    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 2)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Schladming    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-19   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-13   GS  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-14   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 7)   
13. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Bormio    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Wengen    (bib: 10)   
14. Place
WCUP  02-12   GS  Bansko    (bib: 37)   
15. Place
WSC   02-03   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  02-16   GS  Naeba     (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 9)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-16   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
WSC   02-17   GS  St. Moritz    (bib: 2)   
17. Place
WCUP  02-08   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  12-12   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Wengen    (bib: 14)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-16   GS  St. Moritz     (bib: 2)   
19. Place
WSC   02-05   SL  Bormio    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 31)   
WSC   02-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  12-10   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-11   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 23)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 14)   Night
WCUP  12-09   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  01-11   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-15   GS/PR  Alta Badia     (bib: 5)   Parallel GS
21. Place
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  03-12   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-18   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 10)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-09   KB  Beaver Creek    (bib: 52)   1 day race (DH+SL)
23. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Schladming    (bib: 28)   Night
WCUP  12-16   GS/PR  Alta Badia    (bib: 5)   Parallel GS
24. Place
WCUP  12-08   KB  Val d'Isere    (bib: 67)   1 day race (DH+SL)
25. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 19)   Night
WCUP  01-06   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
26. Place
WCUP  02-05   SG  Garmisch    (bib: 57)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-18   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 2)   REPLACES VAL D'ISERE
29. Place
WCUP  02-11   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 27)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-10   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 28)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 28 | 02 | 2021 | 16.52.27 CET


Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2022 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy