Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

Katharina  Truppe

Katharina Truppe AUT

15/01/1996 Latschach 1.62 m    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2023/24           1 3 195
2022/23           1 2 259
2021/22             6 433
2020/21             4 236
2019/20           2 4 294
2018/19             11 470
2017/18             4 222
2016/17             3 260
2015/16             1 127
2014/15       1        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS 2014/15   Aare  AB1 2015/16   Courchevel   .15  16 pts --
PR 2016/17   Stockholm  .16 2016/17   Stockholm  .16  15 pts --
SL 2014/15   Flachau  NQ 2015/16   Aspen  .14  18 pts --

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

3. Place
WCUP  11-19   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-20   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   Replaces Maribor
WCUP  11-22   SL  Killington    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-23   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 9)   
4. Place
WCUP  03-19   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-21   SL  Lienz    (bib: 10)   
OWG   02-22   GS  Yanqing    (bib: 8)   
5. Place
WCUP  01-18   SL  Flachau    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-18   SL  Semmering    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-19   PR  Stockholm    (bib: 8)   PSL / CITY EVENT
6. Place
WCUP  01-17   SL  Flachau    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Flachau    (bib: 6)   night
WCUP  12-20   SL  Semmering    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-22   SL  Aare    (bib: 15)   
7. Place
WCUP  12-17   PR  Courchevel    (bib: 13)   Parallel SL
WCUP  01-20   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  11-20   SL  Levi    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-20   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-22   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 11)   Repl. Maribor
8. Place
WCUP  03-17   SL  Palisades Tahoe    (bib: 13)   - AKA Squaw Valley
WCUP  01-19   SL  Flachau    (bib: 13)   
WSC   02-19   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  03-19   GS  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-22   GS  Aare    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  02-24   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 8)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-15   SL  Lienz     (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-18   PR  Oslo    (bib: 14)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-18   PR  Stockholm    (bib: 12)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  11-18   SL  Killington    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-19   PR  Oslo    (bib: 8)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  02-19   SL  Maribor    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  03-19   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-21   SL  Levi    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-21   GS  Lienz    (bib: 19)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-18   PR  St. Moritz    (bib: 11)   Parallel SL
WCUP  01-19   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Flachau    (bib: 4)   NIGHT
WCUP  03-23   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-23   SL  Lienz    (bib: 11)   
11. Place
WCUP  12-16   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  12-18   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-19   PR  St. Moritz    (bib: 29)   Parallel SL
WCUP  12-20   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-21   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-21   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 19)   Repl. Killington
WCUP  01-22   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   Repl. Maribor
WCUP  03-22   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-23   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 9)   Night Event
12. Place
WCUP  01-17   GS  Kronplatz    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  02-19   GS  Maribor    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-20   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-22   GS  Kronplatz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-22   SL  Meribel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-23   SL  Flachau    (bib: 11)   Night Event
13. Place
WCUP  12-15   SL  Aare     (bib: 35)   
WCUP  01-18   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  03-18   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-20   PR  Lech    (bib: 15)   Parallel GS
WCUP  03-22   GS  Meribel    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-22   SL  Semmering    (bib: 9)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Crans Montana     (bib: 25)   
WCUP  10-16   GS  Soelden    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-18   SL  Aare    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  11-21   SL  Killington    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-24   SL  Flachau    (bib: 14)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-15   GS  Courchevel     (bib: 50)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Killington    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  10-20   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-22   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-23   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 10)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-16   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-17   PR  Stockholm    (bib: 11)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-18   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  11-18   SL  Levi    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-22   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  12-22   GS  Semmering    (bib: 14)   Resched from Soelden
WCUP  11-23   SL  Levi    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-24   SL  Jasna    (bib: 10)   
17. Place
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-17   SL  Lienz    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  10-18   GS  Soelden    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  12-22   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  03-23   SL  Aare    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-23   SL  Killington    (bib: 14)   
18. Place
WCUP  03-17   SL  Aspen    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  10-17   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  11-19   GS  Killington    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-19   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  12-19   SL  Lienz    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-23   SL  Meribel    (bib: 15)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-17   SL  Maribor    (bib: 18)   
WSC   02-17   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  10-19   GS  Soelden    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-21   GS  Kronplatz    (bib: 19)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-16   GS  Flachau    (bib: 53)   
WCUP  01-18   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-18   GS  Semmering    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  11-21   PR  Lech    (bib: 15)   
21. Place
WCUP  02-20   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   Replaces Maribor
WCUP  11-22   SL  Levi    (bib: 12)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-16   GS  Jasna     (bib: 50)   
WCUP  03-17   GS  Aspen    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-21   SL  Levi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-22   GS  Killington    (bib: 15)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-16   GS  Semmering    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  12-23   GS  Mont Tremblant    (bib: 48)   
24. Place
WCUP  03-17   GS  Palisades Tahoe    (bib: 24)   - AKA Squaw Valley
WSC   02-19   GS  Aare    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  12-19   GS  Lienz    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  03-23   GS  Aare    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  10-23   GS  Soelden    (bib: 30)   
25. Place
WCUP  01-16   SL  Flachau    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  11-16   GS  Killington    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-18   GS  Courchevel    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  01-19   GS  Kronplatz    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  12-22   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 9)   
27. Place
WCUP  01-20   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-21   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  10-21   GS  Soelden    (bib: 20)   
29. Place
WCUP  01-20   PR  Sestriere    (bib: 17)   Parallel SL



Page generated by ski-db @ 29 | 02 | 2024 | 23.45.55 CET

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy