Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

Laurence  St-Germain

Laurence St-Germain CAN

30/05/1994 Saint-Ferreol-les-Neiges    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2023/24             1 75
2022/23     1       3 158
2021/22             2 139
2020/21             4 224
2019/20             3 124
2018/19             2 195
2017/18               35
2016/17                
2015/16                

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS 2017/18   Killington  NQ -- --
PR 2018/19   St. Moritz  .22 2018/19   St. Moritz  .22  9 pts --
SL 2015/16   Aspen  .27 2017/18   Levi  .17  14 pts --

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

1. Place
WSC   02-23   SL  Meribel    (bib: 18)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-19   PR  St. Moritz    (bib: 25)   Parallel SL
WCUP  03-23   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   
6. Place
WSC   02-19   SL  Aare    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-19   PR  Stockholm    (bib: 11)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  11-20   SL  Levi    (bib: 10)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-23   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  11-23   SL  Levi    (bib: 8)   
8. Place
WCUP  11-20   SL  Levi    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Flachau    (bib: 14)   NIGHT
WCUP  01-22   SL  Schladming    (bib: 9)   Night - REPL. FLACHAU
9. Place
WCUP  12-19   SL  Lienz    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  12-21   SL  Lienz    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  11-22   SL  Levi    (bib: 18)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-18   SL  Semmering    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-20   SL  Flachau    (bib: 14)   night
WCUP  03-21   SL  Jasna    (bib: 15)   
11. Place
WCUP  01-20   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-21   SL  Aare    (bib: 11)   NIGHT
WCUP  03-21   SL  Aare    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-21   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-22   SL  Meribel    (bib: 18)   
13. Place
WCUP  01-19   PR  Oslo    (bib: 13)   PSL / CITY EVENT
WCUP  01-19   SL  Flachau    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-19   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  11-21   SL  Killington    (bib: 11)   
14. Place
WCUP  11-17   SL  Killington    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  11-18   SL  Killington    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-23   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 19)   Night Event
WCUP  11-23   SL  Killington    (bib: 13)   
15. Place
OWG   02-18   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 29)   F
WCUP  01-19   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  01-23   SL  Spindleruv Mlyn    (bib: 21)   Night Event
17. Place
WCUP  11-17   SL  Levi    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  02-19   SL  Maribor    (bib: 14)   
WSC   02-21   SL  Cortina    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-21   SL  Levi    (bib: 12)   
OWG   02-22   SL  Yanqing    (bib: 9)   
19. Place
WCUP  12-18   SL  Courchevel    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-21   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  02-24   SL  Soldeu    (bib: 18)   
20. Place
WCUP  03-22   SL  Aare    (bib: 18)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-20   SL  Semmering    (bib: 12)   
22. Place
WCUP  12-18   PR  St. Moritz    (bib: 20)   Parallel SL
WCUP  01-22   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   Repl. Maribor
WCUP  01-23   SL  Flachau    (bib: 21)   Night Event
WCUP  01-24   SL  Jasna    (bib: 18)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-22   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 16)   
27. Place
WCUP  11-15   SL  Aspen    (bib: 36)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-18   SL  Ofterschwang    (bib: 27)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 29 | 02 | 2024 | 23.46.15 CET

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy