Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

Mario  Matt

Mario Matt AUT

09/04/1979 Flirsch 1.90 m    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2014/15               46
2013/14     1   1 3 4 310
2012/13     1     3 6 309
2011/12           3 7 372
2010/11         2 3 6 407
2009/10             2 58
2008/09         1 2 5 299
2007/08         3 5 8 594
2006/07     1   3 8 8 744
2005/06             2 230
2004/05         1 2 5 294
2003/04           2 6 352
2002/03               46
2001/02         1 3 3 287
2000/01     2   1 4 6 406
1999/00         2 4 5 384

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS 2000/01   Shigakogen  NS1 2001/02   Soelden  .27  4 pts --
KB 2005/06   Val d'Isere  .14 2005/06   Val d'Isere  .14  18 pts 2006/07   Wengen  
PR 2011/12   Moscow  .5 2011/12   Moscow  .5  30 pts --
SL 1999/00   Kranjska Gora  .17 1999/00   Kranjska Gora  .17  14 pts 1999/00   Kitzbuehel  

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

1. Place
WCUP  01-00   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  03-00   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-00   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 3)   
WSC   02-01   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  01-07   KB  Wengen    (bib: 50)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WSC   02-07   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 6)   Night
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  02-11   SL  Bansko    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 7)   
OWG   02-14   SL  Rosa Khutor    (bib: 3)   
2. Place
WCUP  11-00   SL  Park City    (bib: 1)   
WSC   02-01   KB  Sankt Anton    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-01   SL  Aare    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  12-01   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  03-07   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-11   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 7)   
3. Place
WCUP  02-00   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  02-00   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-01   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  11-01   SL  Aspen    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Sankt Anton    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-07   SL  Schladming    (bib: 1)   Night
WCUP  01-08   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  11-08   SL  Levi    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Schladming    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 10)   
WSC   02-13   SL  Schladming    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 7)   
4. Place
WCUP  02-00   SL  Todtnau    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  02-04   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 43)   
WSC   02-11   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Wengen    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 7)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 1)   
WCUP  11-07   SL  Reiteralm    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Wengen    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  02-12   PR  Moscow    (bib: 12)   PSL / CITY EVENT
6. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Wengen    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-04   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-04   SL  Sestriere    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Aare    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 8)   
7. Place
WCUP  02-01   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 7)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 7)   
8. Place
WCUP  01-08   KB  Wengen    (bib: 8)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-08   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-11   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-12   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 2)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-04   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 4)   
WCUP  02-09   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 2)   Night
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 8)   PSL / CITY EVENT
10. Place
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 15)   
11. Place
WSC   02-05   KB  Bormio    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  12-05   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 47)   
WSC   02-07   KB  Aare    (bib: 18)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  03-07   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 18)   
12. Place
WCUP  01-04   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  11-06   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  03-08   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 3)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 13)   
13. Place
WCUP  11-03   SL  Park City    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  12-03   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 27)   Night
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  10-05   GS  Soelden    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  12-05   KB  Val d'Isere     1 day race
WCUP  12-06   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 8)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-01   GS  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-02   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-03   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-06   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 31)   
17. Place
WCUP  12-99   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  10-07   GS  Soelden    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  02-09   GS  Sestriere    (bib: 49)   
18. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 11)   Night
WCUP  12-11   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 3)   
19. Place
WCUP  03-03   SL  Yong Pyong    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 4)   Night
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 8)   Night
20. Place
WCUP  12-01   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-06   GS  Aare    (bib: 22)   
21. Place
WCUP  03-07   GS  Lenzerheide    (bib: 18)   
25. Place
WCUP  12-05   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  12-07   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 13)   
27. Place
WCUP  10-01   GS  Soelden    (bib: 32)   
WCUP  12-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  12-06   GS  Hinterstoder    (bib: 21)   
28. Place
WCUP  11-07   KB  Beaver Creek    (bib: 14)   1 day race (SL+DH)
WCUP  10-08   GS  Soelden    (bib: 11)   
29. Place
WCUP  12-06   KB  Reiteralm    (bib: 72)   1 day race (SG+SL)



Page generated by ski-db @ 07 | 04 | 2022 | 22.43.28 CET


Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2022 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy