Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

Mattia  Casse

Mattia Casse ITA

19/02/1990 Oulx 1.82 m    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2021/22             3 148
2019/20             5 296
2018/19               77
2017/18               3
2016/17               29
2015/16             2 222
2014/15               66
2013/14               9
2012/13                
2011/12               52
2010/11               2
2009/10       2        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
DH 2009/10   Bormio  .31 2011/12   Beaver Creek  .30  1 pts --
GS 2010/11   Val d'Isere  NQ 2011/12   Beaver Creek  .24  7 pts --
KB 2009/10   Wengen  AB2 2011/12   Rosa Khutor  .15  16 pts --
SG 2009/10   Kvitfjell  .39 2010/11   Hinterstoder  .29  2 pts --
SL 2009/10   Adelboden  AB1 -- --

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

4. Place
WCUP  12-15   SG  Beaver Creek     (bib: 1)   
5. Place
WCUP  12-19   SG  Lake Louise    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-20   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  02-20   SG  Saalbach    (bib: 1)   Replaces Yanqing
7. Place
WCUP  01-16   SG  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 6)   
WCUP  12-21   DH  Gardena    (bib: 34)   
8. Place
WSC   02-19   SG  Aare    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-20   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 11)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-21   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 6)   
10. Place
WCUP  12-19   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 16)   
WCUP  12-21   SG  Bormio    (bib: 1)   
13. Place
WCUP  02-16   SG  Jeongseon    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  02-16   SG  Hinterstoder     (bib: 11)   
WCUP  03-20   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 29)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-17   KB  Wengen     (bib: 40)   
WCUP  01-20   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 31)   
15. Place
WCUP  02-12   KB  Rosa Khutor    (bib: 33)   1 day race (DH+SL)
WCUP  02-15   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 48)   
WCUP  11-15   SG  Lake Louise     (bib: 35)   
WCUP  02-16   DH  Chamonix     (bib: 4)   
WCUP  12-19   SG  Gardena    (bib: 20)   Bib > 48 not allowed to start due to weather conditions
WCUP  01-20   DH  Wengen    (bib: 30)   
17. Place
WSC   02-19   DH  Aare    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  03-19   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  03-19   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  12-21   SG  Beaver Creek    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-21   DH  Bormio    (bib: 25)   
WCUP  01-22   DH  Wengen    (bib: 30)   
18. Place
WCUP  02-12   DH  Rosa Khutor    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  01-16   KB  Wengen     (bib: 30)   DH+SL
WCUP  12-19   DH  Bormio    (bib: 34)   MOVED FROM GARDENA
19. Place
WCUP  03-15   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 37)   
WSC   02-17   SG  St. Moritz    (bib: 23)   
20. Place
WCUP  01-15   KB  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 38)   SG+SL
WCUP  01-19   DH  Wengen    (bib: 46)   
WCUP  01-19   SG  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 35)   
WCUP  12-19   DH  Bormio    (bib: 35)   
21. Place
WCUP  03-15   DH  Kvitfjell    (bib: 51)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Santa Caterina     (bib: 47)   
WCUP  03-16   DH  Kvitfjell     (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-16   SG  Kvitfjell     (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-17   DH  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 45)   
22. Place
WCUP  03-10   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-12   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  03-14   SG  Kvitfjell    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-15   DH  Gardena    (bib: 47)   
WSC   02-17   DH  St. Moritz    (bib: 26)   
WCUP  12-18   DH  Gardena    (bib: 52)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-14   SG  Gardena    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-21   SG  Gardena    (bib: 3)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-11   GS  Beaver Creek    (bib: 52)   
WCUP  02-15   SG  Saalbach    (bib: 37)   
WCUP  12-18   DH  Bormio    (bib: 53)   
25. Place
WCUP  02-12   SG  Crans Montana    (bib: 45)   
WCUP  01-16   DH  Garmisch     (bib: 1)   
26. Place
WCUP  12-15   SG  Gardena    (bib: 2)   
WCUP  02-20   DH  Garmisch    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  01-22   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 21)   
27. Place
WCUP  12-18   SG  Gardena    (bib: 40)   
WCUP  12-18   SG  Bormio    (bib: 41)   
WSC   02-19   KB  Aare    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  02-20   DH  Saalbach    (bib: 30)   Replaces Yanqing
28. Place
WCUP  01-18   SG  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 31)   
WCUP  01-19   KB  Wengen    (bib: 48)   
29. Place
WCUP  02-11   SG  Hinterstoder    (bib: 58)   
WCUP  01-15   DH  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 45)   Sprint
WCUP  01-22   DH  Wengen    (bib: 26)   
30. Place
WCUP  12-11   DH  Beaver Creek    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  02-16   KB  Chamonix     (bib: 25)   DH+SL
WCUP  12-16   DH  Gardena    (bib: 24)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 07 | 04 | 2022 | 22.43.54 CET


Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2022 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy