Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

Patrick  Thaler

Patrick Thaler ITA

23/03/1978 Bolzano 1.78 m    

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2017/18               10
2016/17             2 111
2015/16             4 240
2014/15             2 130
2013/14           2 7 351
2012/13             3 160
2011/12             3 192
2010/11               15
2009/10               41
2008/09           1 2 160
2007/08             1 141
2006/07               36
2005/06             2 125
2004/05             1 104
2003/04               24
2002/03                
2001/02                
2000/01                
1999/00               13
1998/99               7
1997/98               20
1996/97       1        

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS 1996/97   Shigakogen  NQ 1997/98   Saalbach  .23  8 pts --
SL 1998/99   Ofterschwang  NQ 2003/04   Kranjska Gora  .11  24 pts --

Please note: from season 1966/67 to 1990\91 the winner scored 25pts.
Since season 91/92 winner gets 100pts

3. Place
WCUP  01-09   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
4. Place
WCUP  12-07   SL  Bad Kleinkirch.    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 3)   
5. Place
WCUP  11-12   SL  Levi    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  11-14   SL  Levi    (bib: 6)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Kitzbuehel     (bib: 16)   
6. Place
WCUP  12-08   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Flachau    (bib: 25)   Night
WCUP  01-13   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  11-13   SL  Levi    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  03-17   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 21)   
7. Place
WCUP  01-06   SL  Schladming    (bib: 24)   Night
WSC   02-09   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  12-11   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 38)   
8. Place
WCUP  02-05   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 38)   
WCUP  03-14   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 5)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Schladming     (bib: 15)   
9. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 22)   Night
WCUP  03-16   SL  St. Moritz     (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-16   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 8)   
10. Place
WCUP  01-13   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  12-14   SL  Aare    (bib: 3)   
11. Place
WCUP  02-04   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  03-05   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  12-06   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  12-09   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 12)   
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 12)   
12. Place
WCUP  12-07   SL  Alta Badia    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 8)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 1)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  02-08   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 24)   
WCUP  01-09   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 21)   Night
WCUP  01-12   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 23)   
WCUP  01-12   SL  Wengen    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Schladming    (bib: 13)   Night
WCUP  12-15   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 17)   
14. Place
WCUP  02-08   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 20)   
WCUP  03-09   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 13)   
WCUP  03-12   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 19)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Santa Caterina    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  12-16   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 11)   
15. Place
WCUP  12-05   SL  Beaver Creek    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  01-06   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 22)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 9)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Wengen     (bib: 16)   
16. Place
WCUP  12-10   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 49)   
WCUP  02-16   SL/PR  Stockholm     (bib: 8)   PSL / CITY EVENT
17. Place
WCUP  01-08   SL  Schladming    (bib: 24)   Night
WCUP  03-09   SL  Aare    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-13   SL  Wengen    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 14)   
18. Place
WCUP  02-00   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  03-13   SL  Lenzerheide    (bib: 15)   
WCUP  03-15   SL  Meribel    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  02-16   SL  Naeba     (bib: 10)   
19. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Adelboden     
WCUP  12-04   SL  Flachau    (bib: 33)   
WCUP  01-05   SL  Chamonix    (bib: 34)   
WCUP  02-07   SL  Garmisch    (bib: 36)   
WCUP  01-16   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 17)   
WCUP  03-17   SL  Aspen    (bib: 19)   
20. Place
WCUP  12-12   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 8)   
21. Place
WCUP  11-09   SL  Levi    (bib: 11)   
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 14)   
WCUP  01-18   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 30)   
22. Place
WCUP  01-08   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 24)   
23. Place
WCUP  01-98   GS  Saalbach     
WCUP  03-06   SL  Shigakogen    (bib: 18)   
WCUP  01-08   SL  Wengen    (bib: 24)   
24. Place
WCUP  01-99   GS  Adelboden    (bib: 47)   
WCUP  01-10   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-17   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 19)   
30. Place
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 10)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 28 | 02 | 2021 | 16.53.57 CET


©1996-2022 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy