Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

CANCanada


Narvik 2020
men: no medals women: no medals
Val di Fassa 2019
men: no medals women: no medals
Davos 2018
GOLD  Downhill  Sam Mulligan
women: no medals
Aare 2017
GOLD  Team Event   Canada
SILVER  Slalom  Ali Nullmeyer
Sochi 2016
SILVER  Super G  James Crawford
GOLD  Downhill  Valerie Grenier
SILVER  Super G  Valerie Grenier
Hafjell 2015
men: no medals BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Valerie Grenier
Jasna 2014
men: no medals women: no medals
Quebec 2013
BRONZE  Team Event   Canada
women: no medals
Roccaraso 2012
men: no medals women: no medals
Crans Montana 2011
BRONZE  Combined  Philip Brown
women: no medals
Region Mont Blanc 2010
BRONZE  Combined  Kelby Halbert
women: no medals
Garmisch 2009
men: no medals women: no medals
Formigal 2008
men: no medals SILVER  Combined  Larisa Yurkiw
Altenmarkt 2007
men: no medals women: no medals
Quebec 2006
GOLD  Giant Slalom  Stefan Guay
BRONZE  Downhill  Stefan Guay
women: no medals
Bardonecchia 2005
SILVER  Super G  Gareth Sine
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Stefan Guay
SILVER  Giant Slalom  Brigitte Acton
BRONZE  Combined  Sophie Splawinski
Maribor 2004
GOLD  Combined  Francois Bourque
SILVER  Super G  Manuel Osborne-Paradis
BRONZE  Downhill  Francois Bourque
BRONZE  Super G  Francois Bourque
women: no medals
Brianconnais 2003
GOLD  Super G  Francois Bourque
SILVER  Super G  Brigitte Acton
BRONZE  Super G  Kelly Vanderbeek
Tarvisio 2002
men: no medals BRONZE  Super G  Kelly Vanderbeek
Verbier 2001
men: no medals women: no medals
Quebec 2000
men: no medals GOLD  Combined  Emily Brydon
SILVER  Slalom  Emily Brydon
Pra Loup 1999
men: no medals women: no medals
Mont Blanc 1998
men: no medals women: no medals
Schladming 1997
men: no medals women: no medals
Schwyz/Ybrig 1996
BRONZE  Slalom  Brent Mckinlay
women: no medals
Voss 1995
men: no medals women: no medals
Lake Placid 1994
GOLD  Downhill  Kevin Wert
GOLD  Giant Slalom  Melanie Turgeon
GOLD  Combined  Melanie Turgeon
SILVER  Super G  Melanie Turgeon
BRONZE  Downhill  Melanie Turgeon
BRONZE  Slalom  Melanie Turgeon
Colere 1993
men: no medals BRONZE  Combined  Melanie Turgeon
Maribor 1992
men: no medals BRONZE  Slalom  Edith Rozsa
Hemsedal 1991
men: no medals women: no medals
Zinal 1990
men: no medals women: no medals
Aleyska 1989
GOLD  Downhill  Ed Podivinsky
women: no medals
Campiglio 1988
men: no medals women: no medals
Hemsedal/Saelen 1987
men: no medals women: no medals
Bad Kleinkirch. 1986
men: no medals women: no medals
Jasna 1985
men: no medals women: no medals
Sugarloaf 1984
men: no medals women: no medals
Sestriere 1983
men: no medals women: no medals
Auron 1982
men: no medals women: no medals


©1996-2020 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy