Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs

SLOSlovenia


Narvik 2020
men: no medals SILVER  Giant Slalom  Neja Dvornik
Val di Fassa 2019
men: no medals GOLD  Slalom  Meta Hrovat
Davos 2018
men: no medals GOLD  Slalom  Meta Hrovat
SILVER  Combined  Meta Hrovat
Aare 2017
men: no medals SILVER  Combined  Meta Hrovat
Sochi 2016
GOLD  Combined  Stefan Hadalin
GOLD  Team Event   Slovenia
BRONZE  Combined  Sasa Brezovnik
Hafjell 2015
GOLD  Super G  Miha Hrobat
SILVER  Super G  Stefan Hadalin
SILVER  Combined  Stefan Hadalin
BRONZE  Combined  Miha Hrobat
women: no medals
Jasna 2014
men: no medals women: no medals
Quebec 2013
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Zan Kranjec
women: no medals
Roccaraso 2012
GOLD  Team Event   Slovenia
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Zan Kranjec
BRONZE  Combined  Zan Kranjec
women: no medals
Crans Montana 2011
GOLD  Downhill  Bostjan Kline
GOLD  Super G  Bostjan Kline
women: no medals
Region Mont Blanc 2010
BRONZE  Downhill  Bostjan Kline
women: no medals
Garmisch 2009
men: no medals women: no medals
Formigal 2008
men: no medals GOLD  Downhill  Ilka Stuhec
Altenmarkt 2007
GOLD  Slalom  Matic Skube
BRONZE  Combined  Miha Kuerner
GOLD  Slalom  Ilka Stuhec
GOLD  Combined  Ilka Stuhec
BRONZE  Combined  Marusa Ferk
Quebec 2006
SILVER  Super G  Gasper Markic
women: no medals
Bardonecchia 2005
GOLD  Downhill  Rok Perko
SILVER  Super G  Rok Perko
women: no medals
Maribor 2004
men: no medals women: no medals
Brianconnais 2003
men: no medals women: no medals
Tarvisio 2002
men: no medals women: no medals
Verbier 2001
men: no medals women: no medals
Quebec 2000
SILVER  Combined  Bernard Vajdic
SILVER  Giant Slalom  Bernard Vajdic
women: no medals
Pra Loup 1999
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Mitja Dragsic
women: no medals
Mont Blanc 1998
SILVER  Super G  Andrej Jerman
women: no medals
Schladming 1997
GOLD  Slalom  Mitja Dragsic
BRONZE  Combined  Dalia Lorbek
Schwyz/Ybrig 1996
men: no medals SILVER  Super G  Katarina Breznik
BRONZE  Combined  Katarina Breznik
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Katarina Breznik
Voss 1995
men: no medals BRONZE  Combined  Spela Bracun
Lake Placid 1994
men: no medals women: no medals
Colere 1993
men: no medals BRONZE  Slalom  Urska Hrovat
Maribor 1992
men: no medals GOLD  Slalom  Urska Hrovat
SILVER  Combined  Mojca Suhadolc
SILVER  Giant Slalom  Spela Pretnar
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Lea Ribaric
BRONZE  Combined  Spela Pretnar
Hemsedal 1991
GOLD  Super G  Jure Kosir
GOLD  Slalom  Urska Hrovat
SILVER  Giant Slalom  Barbara Brlec
SILVER  Combined  Urska Hrovat
Zinal 1990
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Mitja Kunc
women: no medals
Aleyska 1989
SILVER  Slalom  Gregor Grilc
BRONZE  Super G  Matej Jovan
women: no medals
Campiglio 1988
GOLD  Giant Slalom  Gregor Grilc
women: no medals
Hemsedal/Saelen 1987
men: no medals women: no medals
Bad Kleinkirch. 1986
men: no medals women: no medals
Jasna 1985
GOLD  Giant Slalom  Robert Zan
SILVER  Slalom  Saso Robic
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Katja Lesjak
Sugarloaf 1984
SILVER  Slalom  Saso Robic
GOLD  Giant Slalom  Mateja Svet
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Veronika Sarec
BRONZE  Slalom  Veronika Sarec
Sestriere 1983
GOLD  Slalom  Rok Petrovic
BRONZE  Giant Slalom  Rok Petrovic
BRONZE  Combined  Tomaz Cizman
women: no medals
Auron 1982
BRONZE  Combined  Tomaz Cizman
GOLD  Slalom  Anja Leskovsek
SILVER  Giant Slalom  Anja Leskovsek


©1996-2020 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy