Please enable javascript in your browser to view this site!

Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database






aips aijs

World Ski Championships Men's Races


Synoptical Table



  23
SL
23
GS
23
PR
23
DH
23
SG
23
KB
21
SL
21
GS
21
PR
21
KB
21
DH
21
SG
19
SL
19
GS
19
KB
19
DH
19
SG
17
SL
17
GS
17
KB
SUIAerni Luca             AB     AB         8     19   G
CANAlexander Cameron       B                                
FRAAllegre Nils       21 21 NS       NS 7 21         14      
AUTBabinsky Stefan       32 15 AB                            
FRABailet Matthieu                     25 7                
GERBaumann Romed       19 27 NS         14 S                
USABennett Bryce                   16 10 27     11 9 23     11
DENBorgnaes Christian   28     39 12                            
ITABorsotti Giovanni   11       AB   AB                        
AUTBrennsteiner Stefan   4           AB           9            
ITACasse Mattia       20 13 DQ           AB     27 17 8     AB
SLOCater Martin       35 AB NS       AB   25         13   AB 13
SUICaviezel Gino   9     AB     AB   AB       AB         15  
USACochran-Siegle Ryan       24 18 10               21 18 12 11   25 19
CANCrawford James (Jack)       5 G NS   AB   4 21 14         36      
AUTDanklmaier Daniel                             12   20      
ITADe Aliprandini Luca   14 8         S 5         20            
ITADella Vite Filippo   10 16                                  
GERDressen Thomas       10             18                 14
FRAFaivre Mathieu   19           G G         17         9  
AUTFeller Manuel 7 AB         AB AB         6 15       S NS  
GERFerstl Josef       27 AB                     28 6     25
USAFord Tommy   AB                       12         AB  
ITAFranzoni Giovanni               14   23                    
FRAGiezendanner Blaise         23 NS                            
GREGinnis AJ S           AB                          
USAGoldberg Jared       26           NS 20 15               21
ITAGross Stefano 18           AB           10         9    
AUTGstrein Fabio 16               6                      
AUTHaaser Raphael   13     5 B                            
SLOHadalin Stefan             7 16 15       NS 22 S NS   10 28 28
NORHaugan Timon 17   B       AB   14                      
AUTHemetsberger Daniel       14 14                              
SUIHintermann Niels       12             AB       23 21        
GERHolzmann Sebastian 5           AB                          
SLOHrobat Miha       8 28 AB       AB 23 AB   AB 33 27 AB   AB  
ITAInnerhofer Christof         20         14 6 23     AB 11 4      
GERJocher Simon         29 13       5   16                
ITAKastlunger Tobias 15         7                            
JPNKato Seigo AB 26         AB 18                        
NORKilde Aleksander Aamodt   AB   S S NS               AB 22 8 24   AB 4
SLOKranjec Zan AB 6 6       AB 6 10       17 5       NS AB  
AUTKriechmayr Vincent       11 12 NS       AB G G     17 B S     8
NORKristoffersen Henrik G 5         B 9         8 G       4 4  
AUTLeitinger Roland               10           AB         S  
GERLuitz Stefan               7 9         AB       28 14  
BELMaes Sam AB NS 9                   AB 26            
BELMarchant Armand 25           10     15   AB                
SLOMarovt Tijan 26           18                          
AUTMatt Michael             9           S         8    
NORMcGrath Atle Lie         AB 5                            
SUIMeillard Loic AB S     8 6 AB 5 B B   AB 14 4         21  
SUIMonney Alexis       18                                
SWEMonsen Felix                   AB 17 AB     10 16 19     AB
FRAMuffat Jeandet Victor             AB 13   6     16 14 6     17 13 20
SUIMurisier Justin       12   AB   AB   8                 8 6
FRAMuzaton Maxence       6             AB       25 30       AB
SLONaralocnik Nejc       31 31 AB       17 AB AB                
USANegomir Kyle         17                              
FRANoel Clement 4           21           7              
SUIOdermatt Marco   G   G 4 DQ   AB 11   4 11   10     12      
SPAOrtega Fornesa Albert   23     33 8   21   12   22                
ITAParis Dominik       8 AB DQ         4 5     9 6 G     4
AUTPertl Adrian 12   4       S                          
LIEPfiffner Marco       33 35 14       AB 27 30           26   34
FRAPinturault Alexis 20 7 11   B G 7 AB   S   B 4 B G     AB 7 10
USARadamus River   12 15   16 4   11 8                      
GBRRaposo Charlie   17           AB           AB            
AUTRaschner Dominik     S                                  
CANRead Jeffrey       30 11 AB       22 26 18     29 41        
USARitchie Benjamin 32           13                          
SUIRochat Marc 14                                      
CRORodes Istok AB           6           AB         30    
SWERoenngren Mattias   21 12         AB 16 AB   AB   AB     25   27  
SUIRogentin Stefan         19 NS                            
GBRRyding David 13           AB           9         11    
GERSander Andreas       29 9 NS         S 9               23
ITASchieder Florian       7             AB                  
GERSchmid Alexander AB 15 G         AB 4         8            
SUISchmidiger Reto                                   16    
GERSchwaiger Dominik                     22 AB     35 25 15      
AUTSchwarz Marco 6 B   4 6 S AB B   G     B 5 B     7   AB
CANSeger Brodie       AB 9 NS   AB     AB 4     37 33 27      
NORSejersted Adrian Smiseth       16 7 AB                 16 14 8      
NORSolevaag Sebastian-Foss 19           G           12   34     AB    
NORSteen Olsen Alexander 22 22 7                                  
GERStrasser Linus 9   14       15   7       28   5 37   20 12  
AUTStriedinger Othmar       AB             19         31        
ISRSzollos Barnabas 42     37 34 11   25   13 30 29                
FRATheaux Adrien       34                       15 5     9
SUITumler Thomas   18                       AB     AB      
ANDVerdu Sanchez Joan   AB 10         AB       26             NS 27
CROVidovic Matej 36           12           32         35    
ITAVinatzer Alex B AB 13       4           19              
NORWindingstad Rasmus   16 5                     13 13          
SUIYule Daniel 24           5           AB         AB    
CZEZabystran Jan   AB     AB AB AB AB   9   20   31 15 47 AB AB   38
SVKZampa Adam   NS           8         NS AB           NS
SUIZenhaeusern Ramon 9           11           5         AB    
CROZubcic Filip 11 8         AB 4 S       26 19 40 NS 29   19 AB
  23
SL
23
GS
23
PR
23
DH
23
SG
23
KB
21
SL
21
GS
21
PR
21
KB
21
DH
21
SG
19
SL
19
GS
19
KB
19
DH
19
SG
17
SL
17
GS
17
KB

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 15 result in the last three seasons (or a top3 in the last two) are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 07 | 05 | 2024 | 13.33.03 CET

Discese, Speciali e Giganti

©1996-2024 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy