Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs



Last 50 Men's Overall  DH   SG   GS   SL   KB 
Last 50 Women's Overall  DH   SG   GS   SL   KB 

France World Cup Podiums


click on header labels to change sorting order


DatePlaceEventRacer/PosALLMENWOMTEADHGSSLSGKBPR
17/01/2021 FlachauSL Pinturault Alexis 3rd 968 445-- --344---
16/01/2021 Kranjska GoraGS Worley Tessa 2nd 967 -523- -285----
16/01/2021 FlachauSL Noel Clement 2nd 966 444-- --343---
09/01/2021 AdelbodenGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 965 443-- -284----
08/01/2021 AdelbodenGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 964 442-- -283----
20/12/2020 Alta BadiaGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 963 441-- -282----
14/12/2020 CourchevelGS Worley Tessa 3rd 962 -522- -281----
27/11/2020 LechPR Pinturault Alexis 1st 961 440-- -----6
02/03/2020 HinterstoderGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 960 439-- -280----
01/03/2020 HinterstoderKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 959 438-- ----44-
08/02/2020 ChamonixSL Noel Clement 1st 958 437-- --342---
02/02/2020 GarmischGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 957 436-- -279----
01/02/2020 GarmischDH Clarey Johan 3rd 956 435-- 212----
28/01/2020 SchladmingSL Pinturault Alexis 2nd 955 434-- --341---
26/01/2020 KitzbuehelSL Noel Clement 3rd 954 433-- --340---
19/01/2020 WengenSL Noel Clement 1st 953 432-- --339---
19/01/2020 SestrierePR Direz Clara 1st 952 -521- -----5
17/01/2020 WengenKB Muffat Jeandet Victor 3rd 951 431-- ----43-
17/01/2020 WengenKB Pinturault Alexis 2nd 950 430-- ----42-
11/01/2020 AdelbodenGS Muffat Jeandet Victor 3rd 949 429-- -278----
08/01/2020 CampiglioSL Noel Clement 3rd 948 428-- --338---
05/01/2020 ZagrebSL Noel Clement 1st 947 427-- --337---
29/12/2019 BormioKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 946 426-- ----41-
22/12/2019 Alta BadiaGS Sarrazin Cyprien 2nd 945 425-- -277----
15/12/2019 Val d'IsereSL Pinturault Alexis 1st 944 424-- --336---
07/12/2019 Beaver CreekDH Clarey Johan 2nd 943 423-- 211----
24/11/2019 LeviSL Noel Clement 2nd 942 422-- --335---
27/10/2019 SoeldenGS Faivre Mathieu 2nd 941 421-- -276----
27/10/2019 SoeldenGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 940 420-- -275----
26/10/2019 SoeldenGS Worley Tessa 3rd 939 -520- -274----
17/03/2019 SoldeuSL Noel Clement 1st 938 419-- --334---
16/03/2019 SoldeuGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 937 418-- -273----
24/02/2019 BanskoGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 936 417-- -272----
22/02/2019 BanskoKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 935 416-- ----40-
29/01/2019 SchladmingSL Pinturault Alexis 2nd 934 415-- --333---
27/01/2019 KitzbuehelSG Clarey Johan 2nd 933 414-- ---77--
26/01/2019 KitzbuehelSL Pinturault Alexis 3rd 932 413-- --332---
26/01/2019 KitzbuehelSL Noel Clement 1st 931 412-- --331---
20/01/2019 WengenSL Noel Clement 1st 930 411-- --330---
18/01/2019 WengenKB Pinturault Alexis 3rd 929 410-- ----39-
18/01/2019 WengenKB Muffat Jeandet Victor 2nd 928 409-- ----38-
15/01/2019 KronplatzGS Worley Tessa 2nd 927 -519- -271----
13/01/2019 AdelbodenSL Noel Clement 2nd 926 408-- --329---
12/01/2019 AdelbodenGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 925 407-- -270----
06/01/2019 ZagrebSL Pinturault Alexis 2nd 924 406-- --328---
28/12/2018 SemmeringGS Worley Tessa 3rd 923 -518- -269----
21/12/2018 CourchevelGS Worley Tessa 3rd 922 -517- -268----
19/12/2018 SaalbachGS Faivre Mathieu 3rd 921 405-- -267----
17/12/2018 Alta BadiaGS Favrot Thibaut 2nd 920 404-- -266----
17/12/2018 Alta BadiaGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 919 403-- -265----
16/12/2018 Alta BadiaGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 918 402-- -264----
16/12/2018 Alta BadiaGS Fanara Thomas 2nd 917 401-- -263----
27/10/2018 SoeldenGS Worley Tessa 1st 916 -516- -262----
17/03/2018 AareGS Muffat Jeandet Victor 3rd 915 400-- -261----
11/03/2018 KvitfjellSG Roger Brice 3rd 914 399-- ---76--
03/03/2018 Kranjska GoraGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 913 398-- -260----
27/01/2018 LenzerheideGS Worley Tessa 1st 912 -515- -259----
12/01/2018 WengenKB Muffat Jeandet Victor 1st 911 397-- ----37-
06/01/2018 Kranjska GoraGS Worley Tessa 2nd 910 -514- -258----
06/01/2018 AdelbodenGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 909 396-- -257----
29/12/2017 BormioKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 908 395-- ----36-
19/12/2017 CourchevelGS Worley Tessa 2nd 907 -513- -256----
09/12/2017 Val d'IsereGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 906 394-- -255----
28/10/2017 SoeldenGS Worley Tessa 2nd 905 -512- -254----
18/03/2017 AspenGS Faivre Mathieu 3rd 904 393-- -253----
10/03/2017 Squaw ValleyGS Worley Tessa 3rd 903 -511- -252----
31/01/2017 StockholmSL Pinturault Alexis 2nd 902 392-- --327---
24/01/2017 KronplatzGS Worley Tessa 2nd 901 -510- -251----
21/01/2017 Kitzbuehel DH Clarey Johan 3rd 900 391-- 210----
21/01/2017 Kitzbuehel DH Giraud Moine Valentin 2nd 899 390-- 209----
13/01/2017 Wengen KB Muzaton Maxence 2nd 898 389-- ----35-
07/01/2017 Adelboden GS Pinturault Alexis 1st 897 388-- -250----
07/01/2017 MariborGS Worley Tessa 1st 896 -509- -249----
29/12/2016 Santa CaterinaKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 895 387-- ----34-
28/12/2016 SemmeringGS Worley Tessa 2nd 894 -508- -248----
27/12/2016 SemmeringGS Worley Tessa 2nd 893 -507- -247----
19/12/2016 Alta BadiaGS Sarrazin Cyprien 1st 892 386-- -246----
18/12/2016 Alta BadiaGS Faivre Mathieu 2nd 891 385-- -245----
10/12/2016 SestriereGS Worley Tessa 1st 890 -506- -244----
10/12/2016 Val d'IsereGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 889 384-- -243----
04/12/2016 Val d'IsereGS Faivre Mathieu 1st 888 383-- -242----
04/12/2016 Val d'IsereGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 887 382-- -241----
26/11/2016 KillingtonGS Worley Tessa 1st 886 -505- -240----
23/10/2016 SoeldenGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 885 381-- -239----
20/03/2016 St. Moritz GS Barioz Taina 2nd 884 -504- -238----
19/03/2016 St. Moritz GS Faivre Mathieu 3rd 883 380-- -237----
19/03/2016 St. Moritz GS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 882 379-- -236----
19/03/2016 St. Moritz GS Fanara Thomas 1st 881 378-- -235----
12/03/2016 Kvitfjell DH Giraud Moine Valentin 2nd 880 377-- 208----
05/03/2016 Kranjska Gora GS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 879 376-- -234----
04/03/2016 Kranjska Gora GS Pinturault Alexis 1st 878 375-- -233----
28/02/2016 Hinterstoder GS Pinturault Alexis 1st 877 374-- -232----
28/02/2016 Soldeu KB Barthet Anne Sophie 3rd 876 -503- ----33-
26/02/2016 HinterstoderGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 875 373-- -231----
26/02/2016 HinterstoderGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 874 372-- -230----
19/02/2016 Chamonix KB Mermillod Thomas 3rd 873 371-- ----32-
19/02/2016 Chamonix KB Pinturault Alexis 1st 872 370-- ----31-
15/02/2016 Crans Montana SL Noens Nastasia 2nd 871 -502- --326---
13/02/2016 Naeba GS Pinturault Alexis 1st 870 369-- -229----
13/02/2016 Naeba GS Faivre Mathieu 2nd 869 368-- -228----
22/01/2016 Kitzbuehel KB Pinturault Alexis 1st 868 367-- ----30-
22/01/2016 Kitzbuehel KB Muffat Jeandet Victor 2nd 867 366-- ----29-
22/01/2016 Kitzbuehel KB Mermillod Thomas 3rd 866 365-- ----28-
15/01/2016 Wengen KB Theaux Adrien 3rd 865 364-- ----27-
29/12/2015 Santa Caterina DH Poisson David 3rd 864 363-- 207----
29/12/2015 Santa Caterina DH Theaux Adrien 1st 863 362-- 206----
20/12/2015 Alta Badia GS Muffat Jeandet Victor 3rd 862 361-- -227----
19/12/2015 GardenaDH Fayed Guillermo 2nd 861 360-- 205----
12/12/2015 Val d'IsereGS Muffat Jeandet Victor 3rd 860 359-- -226----
06/12/2015 Beaver Creek GS Muffat Jeandet Victor 2nd 859 358-- -225----
04/12/2015 Beaver Creek DH Fayed Guillermo 3rd 858 357-- 204----
25/10/2015 Soelden GS Fanara Thomas 2nd 857 356-- -224----
21/03/2015 MeribelGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 856 355-- -223----
19/03/2015 MeribelSG Roger Brice 3rd 855 354-- ---75--
14/03/2015 Kranjska GoraGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 854 353-- -222----
14/03/2015 Kranjska GoraGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 853 352-- -221----
22/02/2015 SaalbachSG Theaux Adrien 2nd 852 351-- ---74--
24/01/2015 KitzbuehelDH Fayed Guillermo 3rd 851 350-- 203----
23/01/2015 KitzbuehelKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 850 349-- ----26-
16/01/2015 WengenKB Muffat Jeandet Victor 2nd 849 348-- ----25-
10/01/2015 AdelbodenGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 848 347-- -220----
21/12/2014 Alta BadiaGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 847 346-- -219----
07/12/2014 Beaver CreekGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 846 345-- -218----
06/12/2014 Beaver CreekSG Pinturault Alexis 3rd 845 344-- ---73--
29/11/2014 Lake LouiseDH Fayed Guillermo 2nd 844 343-- 202----
26/10/2014 SoeldenGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 843 342-- -217----
15/03/2014 LenzerheideGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 842 341-- -216----
13/03/2014 LenzerheideSG Pinturault Alexis 1st 841 340-- ---72--
13/03/2014 LenzerheideSG Mermillod Thomas 2nd 840 339-- ---71--
06/03/2014 AareGS Marmottan Anemone 2nd 839 -501- -215----
01/03/2014 KvitfjellDH Clarey Johan 2nd 838 338-- 201----
02/02/2014 St. MoritzGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 837 337-- -214----
26/01/2014 KitzbuehelKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 836 336-- ----24-
19/01/2014 WengenSL Pinturault Alexis 1st 835 335-- --325---
17/01/2014 WengenKB Pinturault Alexis 2nd 834 334-- ----23-
11/01/2014 AdelbodenGS Fanara Thomas 2nd 833 333-- -213----
05/01/2014 BormioSL Noens Nastasia 3rd 832 -500- --324---
22/12/2013 Alta BadiaGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 831 332-- -212----
21/12/2013 GardenaDH Clarey Johan 3rd 830 331-- 200----
20/12/2013 GardenaSG Theaux Adrien 3rd 829 330-- ---70--
15/12/2013 St. MoritzGS Worley Tessa 1st 828 -499- -211----
14/12/2013 Val d'IsereGS Fanara Thomas 2nd 827 329-- -210----
30/11/2013 Lake LouiseDH Theaux Adrien 3rd 826 328-- 199----
27/10/2013 SoeldenGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 825 327-- -209----
17/03/2013 LenzerheideGS Worley Tessa 2nd 824 -498- -208----
16/03/2013 LenzerheideGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 823 326-- -207----
09/03/2013 Kranjska GoraGS Pinturault Alexis 3rd 822 325-- -206----
02/03/2013 KvitfjellDH Theaux Adrien 1st 821 324-- 198----
24/02/2013 GarmischGS Pinturault Alexis 1st 820 323-- -205----
23/02/2013 MeribelDH Marchand-Arvier Marie 3rd 819 -497- 197----
27/01/2013 KitzbuehelKB Mermillod Thomas 3rd 818 322-- ----22-
27/01/2013 KitzbuehelKB Pinturault Alexis 2nd 817 321-- ----21-
18/01/2013 WengenKB Pinturault Alexis 1st 816 320-- ----20-
01/01/2013 MuenchenSL Pinturault Alexis 3rd 815 319-- --323---
28/12/2012 SemmeringGS Worley Tessa 3rd 814 -496- -204----
16/12/2012 CourchevelGS Worley Tessa 3rd 813 -495- -203----
16/12/2012 Alta BadiaGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 812 318-- -202----
09/12/2012 St. MoritzGS Worley Tessa 3rd 811 -494- -201----
08/12/2012 Val d'IsereSL Pinturault Alexis 1st 810 317-- --322---
25/11/2012 Lake LouiseSG Theaux Adrien 2nd 809 316-- ---69--
15/03/2012 SchladmingSG Rolland Marion 3rd 808 -493- ---68--
15/03/2012 SchladmingSG Pinturault Alexis 2nd 807 315-- ---67--
14/03/2012 SchladmingDH Rolland Marion 2nd 806 -492- 196----
11/03/2012 Kranjska GoraSL Pinturault Alexis 3rd 805 314-- --321---
10/03/2012 Kranjska GoraGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 804 313-- -200----
25/02/2012 Crans MontanaSG Theaux Adrien 2nd 803 312-- ---66--
21/02/2012 MoscowPR Pinturault Alexis 1st 802 311-- -----4
12/02/2012 SoldeuGS Worley Tessa 1st 801 -491- -199----
12/02/2012 Rosa KhutorKB Mermillod Thomas 3rd 800 310-- ----19-
11/02/2012 Rosa KhutorDH Theaux Adrien 3rd 799 309-- 195----
05/02/2012 ChamonixKB Pinturault Alexis 2nd 798 308-- ----18-
21/01/2012 Kranjska GoraGS Worley Tessa 1st 797 -490- -198----
28/12/2011 LienzGS Worley Tessa 3rd 796 -489- -197----
03/12/2011 Lake LouiseDH Marchand-Arvier Marie 2nd 795 -488- 194----
27/11/2011 Lake LouiseSG Theaux Adrien 3rd 794 307-- ---65--
23/10/2011 SoeldenGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 793 306-- -196----
16/03/2011 LenzerheideDH Theaux Adrien 1st 792 305-- 193----
05/03/2011 Kranjska GoraGS Pinturault Alexis 2nd 791 304-- -195----
27/02/2011 BanskoSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 3rd 790 303-- --320---
26/02/2011 BanskoKB Mermillod Thomas 3rd 789 302-- ----17-
25/01/2011 SchladmingSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 788 301-- --319---
23/01/2011 KitzbuehelSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 787 300-- --318---
22/01/2011 KitzbuehelDH Theaux Adrien 3rd 786 299-- 192----
16/01/2011 WengenSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 3rd 785 298-- --317---
11/01/2011 FlachauSL Noens Nastasia 3rd 784 -487- --316---
08/01/2011 AdelbodenGS Richard Cyprien 1st 783 297-- -194----
08/01/2011 AdelbodenGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 782 296-- -193----
02/01/2011 MuenchenPR Lizeroux Julien 2nd 781 295-- -----3
28/12/2010 SemmeringGS Worley Tessa 1st 780 -486- -192----
19/12/2010 Alta BadiaGS Richard Cyprien 2nd 779 294-- -191----
19/12/2010 Alta BadiaGS Fanara Thomas 3rd 778 293-- -190----
12/12/2010 St. MoritzGS Worley Tessa 1st 777 -485- -189----
12/12/2010 Val d'IsereSL Missillier Steve 3rd 776 292-- --315---
04/12/2010 Beaver CreekSG Theaux Adrien 2nd 775 291-- ---64--
27/11/2010 AspenGS Worley Tessa 1st 774 -484- -188----
14/11/2010 LeviSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 773 290-- --314---
31/01/2010 Kranjska GoraSL Lizeroux Julien 3rd 772 289-- --313---
31/01/2010 St. MoritzSG Marchand-Arvier Marie 2nd 771 -483- ---63--
30/01/2010 St. MoritzDH Jacquemod Ingrid 2nd 770 -482- 191----
24/01/2010 KitzbuehelSL Lizeroux Julien 2nd 769 288-- --312---
10/01/2010 AdelbodenSL Lizeroux Julien 1st 768 287-- --311---
09/01/2010 Haus im EnnstalDH Jacquemod Ingrid 3rd 767 -481- 190----
06/01/2010 ZagrebSL Lizeroux Julien 3rd 766 286-- --310---
03/01/2010 ZagrebSL Aubert Sandrine 1st 765 -480- --309---
29/12/2009 LienzSL Aubert Sandrine 2nd 764 -479- --308---
28/12/2009 LienzGS Barioz Taina 3rd 763 -478- -187----
20/12/2009 Alta BadiaGS Richard Cyprien 3rd 762 285-- -186----
19/12/2009 GardenaDH Clarey Johan 3rd 761 284-- 189----
13/12/2009 AareSL Aubert Sandrine 1st 760 -477- --307---
12/12/2009 AareGS Worley Tessa 1st 759 -476- -185----
06/12/2009 Lake LouiseSG Jacquemod Ingrid 3rd 758 -475- ---62--
15/11/2009 LeviSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 3rd 757 283-- --306---
14/03/2009 AareSL Lizeroux Julien 2nd 756 282-- --305---
14/03/2009 AareSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 3rd 755 281-- --304---
13/03/2009 AareSL Aubert Sandrine 1st 754 -474- --303---
07/03/2009 OfterschwangSL Aubert Sandrine 1st 753 -473- --302---
01/03/2009 Kranjska GoraSL Lizeroux Julien 1st 752 280-- --301---
22/02/2009 SestriereKB Lizeroux Julien 2nd 751 279-- ----16-
25/01/2009 KitzbuehelSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 2nd 750 278-- --300---
25/01/2009 KitzbuehelSL Lizeroux Julien 1st 749 277-- --299---
06/01/2009 ZagrebSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 748 276-- --298---
22/12/2008 Alta BadiaSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 2nd 747 275-- --297---
13/12/2008 Val d'IsereGS De Tessieres Gauthier 3rd 746 274-- -184----
12/12/2008 Val d'IsereKB Grange Jean-Baptiste 2nd 745 273-- ----15-
29/11/2008 AspenGS Worley Tessa 1st 744 -472- -183----
16/11/2008 LeviSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 743 272-- --296---
14/03/2008 BormioGS Richard Cyprien 3rd 742 271-- -182----
22/01/2008 SchladmingSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 2nd 741 270-- --295---
20/01/2008 KitzbuehelSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 740 269-- --294---
12/01/2008 WengenSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 739 268-- --293---
11/01/2008 WengenKB Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 738 267-- ----14-
17/12/2007 Alta BadiaSL Grange Jean-Baptiste 1st 737 266-- --292---
29/11/2007 Beaver CreekKB Grange Jean-Baptiste 2nd 736 265-- ----13-
14/03/2007 LenzerheideDH Marchand-Arvier Marie 3rd 735 -471- 188----
20/01/2007 Val d'IsereDH Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel 1st 734 264-- 187----
20/01/2007 CortinaDH Marchand-Arvier Marie 3rd 733 -470- 186----
10/12/2006 ReiteralmKB Bourgeat Pierrick 3rd 732 263-- ----12-
18/03/2006 AareSL Tissot Stephane 2nd 731 262-- --291---
22/01/2006 KitzbuehelSL Vidal Jean Pierre 1st 730 261-- --290---
04/12/2005 Beaver CreekSL Tissot Stephane 2nd 729 260-- --289---
10/03/2005 LenzerheideDH Jacquemod Ingrid 2nd 728 -469- 185----
07/01/2005 Santa CaterinaDH Jacquemod Ingrid 1st 727 -468- 184----
07/01/2005 Santa CaterinaDH Montillet Carole 3rd 726 -467- 183----
04/12/2004 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 3rd 725 -466- 182----
03/12/2004 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 2nd 724 -465- 181----
27/11/2004 Lake LouiseDH Deneriaz Antoine 2nd 723 259-- 180----
06/03/2004 KvitfjellDH Deneriaz Antoine 3rd 722 258-- 179----
21/02/2004 AareSG Montillet Carole 2nd 721 -464- ---61--
01/02/2004 GarmischSG Dalcin Pierre Emmanuel 2nd 720 257-- ---60--
01/02/2004 Haus im EnnstalSG Montillet Carole 1st 719 -463- ---59--
18/01/2004 CortinaDH Montillet Carole 1st 718 -462- 178----
17/01/2004 CortinaDH Montillet Carole 3rd 717 -461- 177----
11/01/2004 ChamonixSL Bourgeat Pierrick 2nd 716 256-- --288---
20/12/2003 GardenaDH Deneriaz Antoine 1st 715 255-- 176----
16/12/2003 CampiglioSL Pequegnot Laure 2nd 714 -460- --287---
14/12/2003 Alta BadiaGS Covili Frederic 3rd 713 254-- -181----
06/12/2003 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 1st 712 -459- 175----
05/12/2003 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 1st 711 -458- 174----
29/11/2003 Lake LouiseDH Deneriaz Antoine 3rd 710 253-- 173----
26/10/2003 SoeldenGS Covili Frederic 2nd 709 252-- -180----
26/10/2003 SoeldenGS Chenal Joel 3rd 708 251-- -179----
15/03/2003 HafjellSL Pequegnot Laure 2nd 707 -457- --286---
12/03/2003 KvitfjellDH Deneriaz Antoine 1st 706 250-- 172----
12/03/2003 KvitfjellDH Jacquemod Ingrid 2nd 705 -456- 171----
02/03/2003 InnsbruckSG Montillet Carole 2nd 704 -455- ---58--
01/03/2003 Yong PyongGS Covili Frederic 2nd 703 249-- -178----
28/02/2003 InnsbruckSG Montillet Carole 2nd 702 -454- ---57--
15/01/2003 CortinaSG Montillet Carole 1st 701 -453- ---56--
05/01/2003 Kranjska GoraSL Vidal Jean Pierre 3rd 700 248-- --285---
29/12/2002 SemmeringSL Pascal Christel 2nd 699 -452- --284---
21/12/2002 GardenaDH Deneriaz Antoine 1st 698 247-- 170----
13/12/2002 Val d'IsereSG Montillet Carole 1st 697 -451- ---55--
08/12/2002 Lake LouiseSG Montillet Carole 3rd 696 -450- ---54--
07/12/2002 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 1st 695 -449- 169----
06/12/2002 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 2nd 694 -448- 168----
24/11/2002 Park CitySL Bourgeat Pierrick 2nd 693 246-- --283---
23/11/2002 Park CitySL Pascal Christel 2nd 692 -447- --282---
27/10/2002 SoeldenGS Covili Frederic 2nd 691 245-- -177----
09/03/2002 FlachauSL Vidal Jean Pierre 3rd 690 244-- --281---
06/03/2002 AltenmarktDH Suchet Melanie 3rd 689 -446- 167----
02/03/2002 KvitfjellDH Cretier Claude 2nd 688 243-- 166----
02/03/2002 LenzerheideDH Suchet Melanie 2nd 687 -445- 165----
03/02/2002 AareSL Pequegnot Laure 1st 686 -444- --280---
22/01/2002 SchladmingSL Vidal Jean Pierre 2nd 685 242-- --279---
13/01/2002 SaalbachSL Pequegnot Laure 1st 684 -443- --278---
06/01/2002 MariborSL Pequegnot Laure 2nd 683 -442- --277---
05/01/2002 AdelbodenGS Covili Frederic 2nd 682 241-- -176----
05/01/2002 MariborSL Pequegnot Laure 3rd 681 -441- --276---
22/12/2001 Kranjska GoraSL Vidal Jean Pierre 1st 680 240-- --275---
16/12/2001 Alta BadiaGS Covili Frederic 1st 679 239-- -175----
09/12/2001 Val d'IsereGS Covili Frederic 2nd 678 238-- -174----
01/12/2001 Lake LouiseSG Montillet Carole 2nd 677 -440- ---53--
26/11/2001 AspenSL Vidal Jean Pierre 3rd 676 237-- --274---
22/11/2001 Copper Mnt.SL Pequegnot Laure 1st 675 -439- --273---
28/10/2001 SoeldenGS Covili Frederic 1st 674 236-- -173----
27/10/2001 SoeldenGS Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 673 -438- -172----
11/03/2001 AareSL Amiez Sebastien 3rd 672 235-- --272---
09/03/2001 AareSG Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 671 -437- ---52--
25/02/2001 LenzerheideSG Montillet Carole 3rd 670 -436- ---51--
24/02/2001 LenzerheideDH Cavagnoud Regine 2nd 669 -435- 164----
18/02/2001 GarmischSL Pascal Christel 2nd 668 -434- --271---
18/02/2001 ShigakogenSL Bourgeat Pierrick 1st 667 234-- --270---
17/02/2001 ShigakogenSL Bourgeat Pierrick 1st 666 233-- --269---
16/02/2001 GarmischSG Montillet Carole 1st 665 -433- ---50--
20/01/2001 CortinaSG Cavagnoud Regine 1st 664 -432- ---49--
19/01/2001 CortinaDH Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 663 -431- 163----
14/01/2001 FlachauSL Pequegnot Laure 2nd 662 -430- --268---
13/01/2001 Haus Im EnnstalSG Cavagnoud Regine 1st 661 -429- ---48--
17/12/2000 St. MoritzDH Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 660 -428- 162----
11/12/2000 SestriereSL Bourgeat Pierrick 3rd 659 232-- --267---
06/12/2000 Val d'IsereSG Montillet Carole 3rd 658 -427- ---47--
06/12/2000 Val d'IsereSG Cavagnoud Regine 1st 657 -426- ---46--
02/12/2000 Lake LouiseSG Cavagnoud Regine 2nd 656 -425- ---45--
01/12/2000 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 2nd 655 -424- 161----
24/11/2000 AspenSG Cavagnoud Regine 2nd 654 -423- ---44--
18/11/2000 Park CitySL Pascal Christel 3rd 653 -422- --266---
15/03/2000 BormioDH Cavagnoud Regine 1st 652 -421- 160----
10/03/2000 SestriereSL Pascal Christel 2nd 651 -420- --265---
08/03/2000 Kranjska GoraGS Chenal Joel 2nd 650 231-- -171----
26/02/2000 Yong PyongGS Chenal Joel 3rd 649 230-- -170----
12/02/2000 Santa CaterinaSL Pascal Christel 2nd 648 -419- --264---
11/02/2000 Santa CaterinaSG Cavagnoud Regine 2nd 647 -418- ---43--
22/01/2000 CortinaDH Cavagnoud Regine 1st 646 -417- 159----
09/01/2000 BerchtesgadenSL Pascal Christel 2nd 645 -416- --263---
19/12/1999 St. MoritzSG Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 644 -415- ---42--
19/12/1999 Alta BadiaGS Chenal Joel 1st 643 229-- -169----
12/12/1999 SestriereSL Pascal Christel 3rd 642 -414- --262---
09/12/1999 Val d'IsereGS Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 641 -413- -168----
20/11/1999 Copper Mnt.SL Pascal Christel 1st 640 -412- --261---
19/11/1999 Copper Mnt.GS Cavagnoud Regine 1st 639 -411- -167----
23/01/1999 CortinaSG Cavagnoud Regine 1st 638 -410- ---41--
22/01/1999 CortinaSG Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 637 -409- ---40--
21/01/1999 CortinaDH Cavagnoud Regine 1st 636 -408- 158----
07/01/1999 SchladmingSL Bourgeat Pierrick 2nd 635 228-- --260---
19/12/1998 VeysonnazDH Cavagnoud Regine 2nd 634 -407- 157----
10/12/1998 Val d'IsereSG Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 633 -406- ---39--
28/11/1998 AspenSL Amiez Sebastien 2nd 632 227-- --259---
22/11/1998 Park CitySL Bourgeat Pierrick 1st 631 226-- --258---
07/03/1998 KvitfjellDH Burtin Nicolas 1st 630 225-- 156----
31/01/1998 AareDH Masnada Florence 3rd 629 -405- 155----
31/01/1998 GarmischDH Burtin Nicolas 2nd 628 224-- 154----
25/01/1998 CortinaGS Lefranc Duvillard Sophie 3rd 627 -404- -166----
23/01/1998 CortinaSG Suchet Melanie 1st 626 -403- ---38--
23/01/1998 KitzbuehelDH Burtin Nicolas 2nd 625 223-- 153----
23/01/1998 KitzbuehelDH Cretier Jean Luc 3rd 624 222-- 152----
22/01/1998 CortinaDH Masnada Florence 3rd 623 -402- 151----
18/01/1998 AltenmarktSG Suchet Melanie 3rd 622 -401- ---37--
17/01/1998 WengenDH Cretier Jean Luc 2nd 621 221-- 150----
16/01/1998 WengenDH Burtin Nicolas 2nd 620 220-- 149----
04/01/1998 Kranjska GoraSL Bourgeat Pierrick 2nd 619 219-- --257---
19/12/1997 Val d'IsereGS Piccard Leila 3rd 618 -400- -165----
05/12/1997 Lake LouiseDH Suchet Melanie 2nd 617 -399- 148----
04/12/1997 Beaver CreekDH Cretier Jean Luc 2nd 616 218-- 147----
24/10/1997 TignesPR Piccard Leila 1st 615 -398- -----2
28/02/1997 Happo OneDH Montillet Carole 3rd 614 -397- 146----
22/02/1997 GarmischDH Alphand Luc 1st 613 217-- 145----
21/02/1997 GarmischSG Alphand Luc 1st 612 216-- ---36--
30/01/1997 SchladmingSL Amiez Sebastien 3rd 611 215-- --256---
29/01/1997 LaaxSG Alphand Luc 1st 610 214-- ---35--
25/01/1997 KitzbuehelDH Alphand Luc 3rd 609 213-- 144----
24/01/1997 KitzbuehelDH Alphand Luc 1st 608 212-- 143----
19/01/1997 WengenSL Amiez Sebastien 3rd 607 211-- --255---
18/01/1997 WengenDH Alphand Luc 2nd 606 210-- 142----
06/01/1997 Kranjska GoraSL Amiez Sebastien 2nd 605 209-- --254---
29/12/1996 SemmeringSL Chauvet Patricia 2nd 604 -396- --253---
29/12/1996 BormioDH Alphand Luc 1st 603 208-- 141----
21/12/1996 Crans MontanaSL Chauvet Patricia 3rd 602 -395- --252---
21/12/1996 GardenaDH Alphand Luc 2nd 601 207-- 140----
20/12/1996 GardenaDH Alphand Luc 1st 600 206-- 139----
17/12/1996 CampiglioSL Amiez Sebastien 3rd 599 205-- --251---
07/12/1996 VailSG Montillet Carole 3rd 598 -394- ---34--
30/11/1996 Lake LouiseDH Montillet Carole 2nd 597 -393- 138----
10/03/1996 HafjellSL Amiez Sebastien 2nd 596 204-- --250---
09/03/1996 HafjellGS Saioni Christophe 3rd 595 203-- -164----
07/03/1996 KvitfjellSG Alphand Luc 2nd 594 202-- ---33--
05/02/1996 GarmischSG Alphand Luc 2nd 593 201-- ---32--
02/02/1996 GarmischDH Alphand Luc 1st 592 200-- 137----
21/01/1996 VeysonnazSL Amiez Sebastien 1st 591 199-- --249---
20/01/1996 VeysonnazDH Alphand Luc 2nd 590 198-- 136----
13/01/1996 KitzbuehelDH Alphand Luc 2nd 589 197-- 135----
22/12/1995 Kranjska GoraSL Amiez Sebastien 3rd 588 196-- --248---
19/12/1995 CampiglioSL Dimier Yves 2nd 587 195-- --247---
16/12/1995 GardenaDH Alphand Luc 3rd 586 194-- 134----
09/12/1995 Val d'IsereDH Alphand Luc 1st 585 193-- 133----
01/12/1995 VailDH Alphand Luc 1st 584 192-- 132----
19/11/1995 VailSL Amiez Sebastien 2nd 583 191-- --246---
19/03/1995 BormioSL Dimier Yves 3rd 582 190-- --245---
16/03/1995 BormioSG Masnada Florence 3rd 581 -392- ---31--
15/03/1995 BormioDH Alphand Luc 1st 580 189-- 131----
14/01/1995 KitzbuehelDH Alphand Luc 1st 579 188-- 130----
14/01/1995 KitzbuehelDH Alphand Luc 1st 578 187-- 129----
14/01/1995 GarmischSG Masnada Florence 1st 577 -391- ---30--
08/01/1995 GarmischSL Dimier Yves 3rd 576 186-- --244---
30/12/1994 MeribelSL Piccard Leila 3rd 575 -390- --243---
18/12/1994 SestriereSL Filliol Beatrice 3rd 574 -389- --242---
16/12/1994 Val d'IsereDH Alphand Luc 2nd 573 185-- 128----
11/12/1994 TignesSG Alphand Luc 3rd 572 184-- ---29--
10/12/1994 Lake LouiseDH Masnada Florence 2nd 571 -388- 127----
02/02/1994 Sierra NevadaDH Suchet Melanie 2nd 570 -387- 126----
29/01/1994 GarmischDH Suchet Melanie 2nd 569 -386- 125----
29/01/1994 ChamonixDH Cretier Jean Luc 2nd 568 183-- 124----
16/01/1994 CortinaGS Piccard Leila 3rd 567 -385- -163----
09/01/1994 AltenmarktSL Filliol Beatrice 3rd 566 -384- --241---
06/01/1994 MorzineSL Chauvet Patricia 3rd 565 -383- --240---
18/12/1993 GardenaDH Cretier Jean Luc 3rd 564 182-- 123----
31/10/1993 SoeldenGS Merle Carole 3rd 563 -382- -162----
31/10/1993 SoeldenGS Lefranc Duvillard Sophie 2nd 562 -381- -161----
30/10/1993 SoeldenGS Piccard Frank 1st 561 181-- -160----
27/03/1993 AareGS Merle Carole 1st 560 -380- -159----
20/03/1993 KloevsjoeGS Merle Carole 3rd 559 -379- -158----
19/03/1993 KvitfjellDH Duvillard Adrien 1st 558 180-- 122----
19/03/1993 KloevsjoeSL Chauvet Patricia 2nd 557 -378- --239---
14/03/1993 HafjellSL Chauvet Patricia 3rd 556 -377- --238---
13/03/1993 HafjellDH Montillet Carole 3rd 555 -376- 121----
28/02/1993 VeysonnazSG Cavagnoud Regine 3rd 554 -375- ---28--
28/02/1993 VeysonnazSG Merle Carole 1st 553 -374- ---27--
27/02/1993 VeysonnazDH Cavagnoud Regine 2nd 552 -373- 120----
24/01/1993 Haus Im EnnstalSL Chauvet Patricia 1st 551 -372- --237---
16/01/1993 CortinaSG Merle Carole 2nd 550 -371- ---26--
15/01/1993 CortinaDH Merle Carole 2nd 549 -370- 119----
10/01/1993 CortinaGS Merle Carole 1st 548 -369- -157----
05/01/1993 MariborGS Merle Carole 1st 547 -368- -156----
15/12/1992 CampiglioSL Bianchi Patrice 1st 546 179-- --236---
13/12/1992 Alta BadiaGS Feutrier Alain 2nd 545 178-- -155----
28/11/1992 Park CityGS Merle Carole 2nd 544 -367- -154----
21/03/1992 Crans MontanaGS Merle Carole 1st 543 -366- -153----
19/03/1992 Crans MontanaSG Merle Carole 1st 542 -365- ---25--
15/03/1992 PanoramaSG Merle Carole 1st 541 -364- ---24--
14/03/1992 PanoramaDH Merle Carole 2nd 540 -363- 118----
08/03/1992 VailSG Merle Carole 3rd 539 -362- ---23--
27/01/1992 MorzineGS Merle Carole 1st 538 -361- -152----
20/01/1992 PiancavalloGS Merle Carole 1st 537 -360- -151----
19/01/1992 KitzbuehelSL Bianchi Patrice 2nd 536 177-- --235---
15/01/1992 HinterstoderGS Merle Carole 1st 535 -359- -150----
13/01/1992 GarmischSL Bianchi Patrice 1st 534 176-- --234---
05/01/1992 OberstaufenGS Merle Carole 3rd 533 -358- -149----
15/12/1991 Santa CaterinaSG Merle Carole 1st 532 -357- ---22--
24/02/1991 FuranoSG Merle Carole 1st 531 -356- ---21--
09/02/1991 GarmischSG Merle Carole 1st 530 -355- ---20--
08/02/1991 GarmischDH Merle Carole 2nd 529 -354- 117----
19/01/1991 MeribelSG Merle Carole 3rd 528 -353- ---19--
18/01/1991 MeribelDH Merle Carole 2nd 527 -352- 116----
07/01/1991 Bad Kleinkirch.KB Masnada Florence 3rd 526 -351- ----11-
22/12/1990 MorzineKB Masnada Florence 2nd 525 -350- ----10-
15/12/1990 GardenaDH Alphand Luc 3rd 524 175-- 115----
02/12/1990 ValloireSG Piccard Frank 1st 523 174-- ---18--
02/12/1990 Val ZoldanaSL Chauvet Patricia 3rd 522 -349- --233---
09/08/1990 Mount HuttGS Piccard Frank 3rd 521 173-- -148----
18/03/1990 AareSL Chauvet Patricia 2nd 520 -348- --232---
16/03/1990 AareSG Merle Carole 1st 519 -347- ---17--
14/03/1990 KloevsjoeGS Merle Carole 1st 518 -346- -147----
10/03/1990 StrandaGS Masnada Florence 3rd 517 -345- -146----
10/03/1990 StrandaGS Merle Carole 1st 516 -344- -145----
11/02/1990 MeribelSG Merle Carole 1st 515 -343- ---16--
10/02/1990 MeribelSG Merle Carole 1st 514 -342- ---15--
04/02/1990 VeysonnazDH Merle Carole 2nd 513 -341- 114----
03/02/1990 VeysonnazDH Merle Carole 2nd 512 -340- 113----
29/01/1990 Val d'IsereSG Schiele Armand 2nd 511 172-- ---14--
27/01/1990 Santa CaterinaSG Merle Carole 2nd 510 -339- ---13--
21/01/1990 MariborSL Chauvet Patricia 3rd 509 -338- --231---
11/01/1990 SchladmingDH Piccard Frank 1st 508 171-- 112----
12/12/1989 SestriereSG Piccard Frank 3rd 507 170-- ---12--
10/12/1989 Val d'IsereSG Piccard Frank 2nd 506 169-- ---11--
24/11/1989 Park CityGS Bouvier Nathalie 1st 505 -337- -144----
09/08/1989 Las LenasSG Chedal Cathy 2nd 504 -336- ---10--
21/01/1989 TignesGS Merle Carole 2nd 503 -335- -143----
20/01/1989 TignesSG Merle Carole 1st 502 -334- ---9--
19/01/1989 TignesDH Merle Carole 2nd 501 -333- 111----
14/01/1989 GrindelwaldSG Merle Carole 1st 500 -332- ---8--
13/01/1989 GrindelwaldDH Merle Carole 2nd 499 -331- 110----
12/01/1989 GrindelwaldDH Merle Carole 3rd 498 -330- 109----
08/01/1989 MellauSL Chauvet Patricia 3rd 497 -329- --230---
07/01/1989 SchwarzenbergGS Merle Carole 3rd 496 -328- -142----
27/11/1988 SchladmingSG Piccard Frank 2nd 495 168-- ---7--
26/11/1988 SchladmingSG Merle Carole 1st 494 -327- ---6--
13/03/1988 Beaver CreekSG Piccard Frank 1st 493 167-- ---5--
11/03/1988 Beaver CreekDH Ple' Christophe 2nd 492 166-- 108----
18/01/1988 Saas FeeSL Chauvet Patricia 3rd 491 -326- --229---
17/01/1988 Bad Kleinkirch.KB Piccard Frank 3rd 490 165-- ----9-
16/01/1988 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Piccard Frank 3rd 489 164-- 107----
10/01/1988 Val d'IsereSG Piccard Frank 2nd 488 163-- ---4--
09/01/1988 LechSG Quittet Catherine 2nd 487 -325- ---3--
06/01/1988 TignesGS Merle Carole 1st 486 -324- -141----
05/01/1988 TignesGS Merle Carole 3rd 485 -323- -140----
05/01/1988 TignesGS Quittet Catherine 2nd 484 -322- -139----
20/12/1987 PiancavalloGS Quittet Catherine 1st 483 -321- -138----
19/12/1987 PiancavalloSL Chauvet Patricia 2nd 482 -320- --228---
21/03/1987 SarajevoSL Bouvet Didier 3rd 481 162-- --227---
17/01/1987 PfrontenSG Quittet Catherine 1st 480 -319- ---2--
11/01/1987 MellauSL Tlalka - Mogore Malgorzata 3rd 479 -318- --226---
14/12/1986 Val d'IsereSG Quittet Catherine 2nd 478 -317- ---1--
13/12/1986 Val d'IsereDH Quittet Catherine 3rd 477 -316- 106----
18/03/1986 WatervilleSL Tlalka - Mogore Malgorzata 2nd 476 -315- --225---
11/03/1986 Park CitySL Pelen Perrine 3rd 475 -314- --224---
04/02/1986 PiancavalloSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 474 -313- --223---
02/02/1986 WengenSL Bouvet Didier 2nd 473 161-- --222---
26/01/1986 St. GervaisSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 472 -312- --221---
21/01/1986 ParpanSL Bouvet Didier 1st 471 160-- --220---
12/01/1986 BerchtesgadenSL Mougel Daniel 3rd 470 159-- --219---
22/03/1985 Heavenly ValleySL Pelen Perrine 2nd 469 -311- --218---
19/03/1985 Park CitySL Pelen Perrine 2nd 468 -310- --217---
21/01/1985 WengenKB Vion Michel 1st 467 158-- ----8-
21/01/1985 St. GervaisGS Rey Anne Flore 3rd 466 -309- -137----
20/01/1985 MegeveDH Quittet Catherine 2nd 465 -308- 105----
20/01/1985 MegeveDH Emonet Claudine 3rd 464 -307- 104----
13/01/1985 KitzbuehelKB Rambaud Gerard 3rd 463 157-- ----7-
11/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.SL Guignard Christelle 1st 462 -306- --216---
14/12/1984 CampiglioSL Guignard Christelle 3rd 461 -305- --215---
09/12/1984 DavosSL Barbier Helene 3rd 460 -304- --214---
09/12/1984 DavosSL Guignard Christelle 1st 459 -303- --213---
01/12/1984 CourmayeurSL Pelen Perrine 1st 458 -302- --212---
24/03/1984 OsloSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 457 -301- --211---
20/03/1984 ZwieselSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 456 -300- --210---
18/03/1984 JasnaSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 455 -299- --209---
10/03/1984 WatervilleSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 454 -298- --208---
03/03/1984 Mont St. AnneDH Waldmeier Marie Lucie 2nd 453 -297- 103----
29/01/1984 St. GervaisGS Merle Carole 3rd 452 -296- -136----
14/01/1984 BadgasteinSL Pelen Perrine 1st 451 -295- --207---
11/12/1983 Val d'IsereGS Pelen Perrine 2nd 450 -294- -135----
07/12/1983 Val d'IsereDH Attia Caroline 3rd 449 -293- 102----
18/03/1983 FuranoGS Serrat Fabienne 2nd 448 -292- -134----
09/03/1983 WatervilleGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 447 -291- -133----
06/03/1983 Mont TremblantGS Rey Anne Flore 1st 446 -290- -132----
30/01/1983 Kranjska GoraSL Canac Michel 3rd 445 156-- --206---
23/01/1983 St. GervaisGS Merle Carole 3rd 444 -289- -131----
22/01/1983 MegeveDH Attia Caroline 3rd 443 -288- 101----
21/01/1983 MegeveKB Serrat Fabienne 3rd 442 -287- ----6-
21/01/1983 MegeveDH Waldmeier Marie Lucie 3rd 441 -286- 100----
14/01/1983 SchrunsDH Chaud Elisabeth 2nd 440 -285- 99----
14/01/1983 SchrunsDH Attia Caroline 3rd 439 -284- 98----
11/01/1983 DavosSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 438 -283- --205---
17/12/1982 PiancavalloSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 437 -282- --204---
15/12/1982 San SicarioDH Emonet Claudine 2nd 436 -281- 97----
15/12/1982 San SicarioDH Attia Caroline 1st 435 -280- 96----
14/02/1982 GarmischKB Vion Michel 2nd 434 155-- ----5-
23/01/1982 BerchtesgadenSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 433 -279- --203---
20/01/1982 BadgasteinSL Serrat Fabienne 3rd 432 -278- --202---
19/01/1982 BadgasteinDH Chaud Elisabeth 2nd 431 -277- 95----
13/01/1982 GrindelwaldDH Chaud Elisabeth 3rd 430 -276- 94----
13/01/1982 GrindelwaldDH Gros - Gaudenier Marie Cecile 2nd 429 -275- 93----
22/12/1981 St. GervaisGS Chaud Elisabeth 1st 428 -274- -130----
19/12/1981 SaalbachDH Gros - Gaudenier Marie Cecile 2nd 427 -273- 92----
18/12/1981 SaalbachDH Gros - Gaudenier Marie Cecile 1st 426 -272- 91----
21/12/1980 BormioSL Pelen Perrine 1st 425 -271- --201---
18/12/1980 AltenmarktSL Pelen Perrine 1st 424 -270- --200---
13/12/1980 PiancavalloSL Serrat Fabienne 1st 423 -269- --199---
12/12/1980 PiancavalloKB Serrat Fabienne 2nd 422 -268- ----4-
07/12/1980 LimoneGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 421 -267- -129----
04/12/1980 Val d'IsereGS Pelen Perrine 2nd 420 -266- -128----
12/03/1980 SaalbachGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 419 -265- -127----
12/03/1980 SaalbachGS Pelen Perrine 2nd 418 -264- -126----
08/03/1980 Vysoke TatrySL Pelen Perrine 1st 417 -263- --198---
08/03/1980 Vysoke TatrySL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 416 -262- --197---
29/02/1980 WatervilleSL Pelen Perrine 1st 415 -261- --196---
26/01/1980 St. GervaisGS Pelen Perrine 2nd 414 -260- -125----
25/01/1980 St. GervaisSL Pelen Perrine 1st 413 -259- --195---
23/01/1980 MariborSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 412 -258- --194---
21/01/1980 BadgasteinSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 411 -257- --193---
16/01/1980 ArosaGS Pelen Perrine 3rd 410 -256- -124----
10/01/1980 BerchtesgadenGS Pelen Perrine 2nd 409 -255- -123----
09/01/1980 BerchtesgadenSL Pelen Perrine 1st 408 -254- --192---
15/12/1979 PiancavalloSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 407 -253- --191---
14/12/1979 PiancavalloKB Serrat Fabienne 3rd 406 -252- ----3-
08/12/1979 Val d'IsereKB Vion Michel 3rd 405 154-- ----2-
08/12/1979 LimoneGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 404 -251- -122----
06/12/1979 Val d'IsereGS Pelen Perrine 2nd 403 -250- -121----
18/03/1979 FuranoSL Pelen Perrine 1st 402 -249- --190---
04/02/1979 PfrontenKB Serrat Fabienne 2nd 401 -248- ----1-
04/02/1979 PfrontenDH Attia Caroline 2nd 400 -247- 90----
03/02/1979 PfrontenSL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 399 -246- --189---
27/01/1979 MellauSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 398 -245- --188---
08/01/1979 Les GetsSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 397 -244- --187---
10/12/1978 PiancavalloSL Pelen Perrine 2nd 396 -243- --186---
07/03/1978 WatervilleGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 395 -242- -120----
05/03/1978 Stratton Mnt..SL Pelen Perrine 1st 394 -241- --185---
05/03/1978 Stratton Mnt..SL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 393 -240- --184---
09/02/1978 MegeveSL Pelen Perrine 1st 392 -239- --183---
09/02/1978 MegeveSL Serrat Fabienne 3rd 391 -238- --182---
08/02/1978 St. GervaisGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 390 -237- -119----
25/01/1978 BerchtesgadenSL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 389 -236- --181---
24/01/1978 BerchtesgadenSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 388 -235- --180---
19/01/1978 BadgasteinSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 387 -234- --179---
10/01/1978 Les DiableretsGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 386 -233- -118----
10/12/1977 CerviniaSL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 385 -232- --178---
10/12/1977 CerviniaSL Pelen Perrine 1st 384 -231- --177---
04/03/1977 Sun ValleySL Pelen Perrine 1st 383 -230- --176---
02/02/1977 MariborGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 382 -229- -117----
01/02/1977 MariborSL Pelen Perrine 3rd 381 -228- --175---
28/01/1977 MegeveSL Pelen Perrine 1st 380 -227- --174---
28/01/1977 MegeveSL Emonet Patricia 2nd 379 -226- --173---
26/01/1977 Crans MontanaSL Pelen Perrine 1st 378 -225- --172---
26/01/1977 Crans MontanaSL Serrat Fabienne 3rd 377 -224- --171---
19/01/1977 SchrunsSL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 376 -223- --170---
03/01/1977 OberstaufenSL Emonet Patricia 3rd 375 -222- --169---
19/03/1976 Mont St. AnneGS Serrat Fabienne 2nd 374 -221- -116----
13/03/1976 AspenGS Debernard Danielle 2nd 373 -220- -115----
12/03/1976 AspenDH Debernard Danielle 2nd 372 -219- 89----
18/01/1976 BerchtesgadenGS Debernard Danielle 1st 371 -218- -114----
17/01/1976 BerchtesgadenSL Debernard Danielle 2nd 370 -217- --168---
14/01/1976 Les GetsSL Emonet Patricia 3rd 369 -216- --167---
14/01/1976 Les GetsSL Debernard Danielle 1st 368 -215- --166---
12/01/1976 Les DiableretsSL Emonet Patricia 3rd 367 -214- --165---
09/01/1976 MeiringenGS Debernard Danielle 2nd 366 -213- -113----
17/12/1975 CortinaSL Serrat Fabienne 1st 365 -212- --164---
24/03/1975 GardenaPR Serrat Fabienne 3rd 364 -211- -----1
13/03/1975 Sun ValleyGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 363 -210- -112----
01/03/1975 Whistler Mnt.GS Serrat Fabienne 2nd 362 -209- -111----
24/01/1975 InnsbruckDH Rouvier Jacqueline 3rd 361 -208- 88----
11/01/1975 GrindelwaldGS Serrat Fabienne 2nd 360 -207- -110----
13/12/1974 CortinaSL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 359 -206- --163---
07/12/1974 Val d'IsereGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 358 -205- -109----
04/12/1974 Val d'IsereDH Debernard Danielle 3rd 357 -204- 87----
07/03/1974 Vysoke TatrySL Debernard Danielle 2nd 356 -203- --162---
27/02/1974 AbetoneSL Serrat Fabienne 3rd 355 -202- --161---
25/01/1974 BadgasteinGS Serrat Fabienne 1st 354 -201- -108----
24/01/1974 BadgasteinSL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 353 -200- --160---
16/01/1974 Les DiableretsSL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 352 -199- --159---
06/01/1974 PfrontenGS Serrat Fabienne 3rd 351 -198- -107----
24/03/1973 Heavenly ValleyGS Augert Jean Noel 3rd 350 153-- -106----
23/03/1973 Heavenly ValleySL Augert Jean Noel 1st 349 152-- --158---
23/03/1973 Heavenly ValleyGS Emonet Patricia 1st 348 -197- -105----
23/03/1973 Heavenly ValleyGS Rolland Christine 3rd 347 -196- -104----
22/03/1973 Heavenly ValleySL Emonet Patricia 1st 346 -195- --157---
22/03/1973 Heavenly ValleySL Serrat Fabienne 2nd 345 -194- --156---
15/03/1973 NaebaSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 344 151-- --155---
13/03/1973 NaebaSL Debernard Danielle 1st 343 -193- --154---
03/03/1973 Mont St. AnneSL Emonet Patricia 1st 342 -192- --153---
03/03/1973 Mont St. AnneSL Debernard Danielle 2nd 341 -191- --152---
03/03/1973 Mont St. AnneSL Lafforgue Britt 3rd 340 -190- --151---
04/02/1973 Sankt AntonSL Duvillard Henri 3rd 339 150-- --150---
02/02/1973 SchrunsSL Emonet Patricia 2nd 338 -189- --149---
28/01/1973 KitzbuehelSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 337 149-- --148---
25/01/1973 ChamonixDH Rouvier Jacqueline 3rd 336 -188- 86----
20/01/1973 St. GervaisGS Rouvier Jacqueline 3rd 335 -187- -103----
19/01/1973 MegeveGS Duvillard Henri 1st 334 148-- -102----
14/01/1973 WengenSL Perrot Claude 3rd 333 147-- --147---
02/01/1973 MariborSL Emonet Patricia 1st 332 -186- --146---
19/12/1972 SaalbachDH Rouvier Jacqueline 2nd 331 -185- 85----
09/12/1972 Val d'IsereSL Chalvin Odile 2nd 330 -184- --145---
09/12/1972 Val d'IsereSL Emonet Patricia 3rd 329 -183- --144---
07/12/1972 Val d'IsereDH Rouvier Jacqueline 2nd 328 -182- 84----
19/03/1972 Pra LoupGS Lafforgue Britt 1st 327 -181- -101----
19/03/1972 Pra LoupGS Rossat-Mignod Roger 3rd 326 146-- -100----
18/03/1972 Pra LoupGS Debernard Danielle 1st 325 -180- -99----
17/03/1972 CampiglioSL Penz Alain 2nd 324 145-- --143---
17/03/1972 Pra LoupSL Debernard Danielle 1st 323 -179- --142---
03/03/1972 Heavenly ValleySL Macchi Francoise 1st 322 -178- --141---
03/03/1972 Heavenly ValleySL Debernard Danielle 3rd 321 -177- --140---
02/03/1972 Heavenly ValleyGS Duvillard Henri 2nd 320 144-- -98----
01/03/1972 Heavenly ValleyGS Lafforgue Britt 3rd 319 -176- -97----
19/02/1972 BanffSL Augert Jean Noel 2nd 318 143-- --139---
18/02/1972 BanffSL Steurer Florence 3rd 317 -175- --138---
18/02/1972 BanffSL Lafforgue Britt 1st 316 -174- --137---
23/01/1972 WengenSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 315 142-- --136---
19/01/1972 GrindelwaldSL Lafforgue Britt 1st 314 -173- --135---
18/01/1972 GrindelwaldDH Mir Isabelle 3rd 313 -172- 83----
16/01/1972 KitzbuehelSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 312 141-- --134---
15/01/1972 KitzbuehelDH Duvillard Henri 2nd 311 140-- 82----
14/01/1972 KitzbuehelDH Duvillard Henri 2nd 310 139-- 81----
13/01/1972 BadgasteinSL Lafforgue Britt 1st 309 -171- --133---
13/01/1972 BadgasteinSL Macchi Francoise 2nd 308 -170- --132---
12/01/1972 BadgasteinDH Mir Isabelle 3rd 307 -169- 80----
10/01/1972 BerchtesgadenGS Rossat-Mignod Roger 1st 306 138-- -96----
09/01/1972 BerchtesgadenSL Duvillard Henri 1st 305 137-- --131---
07/01/1972 MariborGS Macchi Francoise 1st 304 -168- -95----
07/01/1972 MariborGS Jacot Michele 2nd 303 -167- -94----
04/01/1972 OberstaufenSL Jacot Michele 2nd 302 -166- --130---
04/01/1972 OberstaufenSL Steurer Florence 1st 301 -165- --129---
03/01/1972 OberstaufenGS Macchi Francoise 1st 300 -164- -93----
19/12/1971 SestriereSL Augert Jean Noel 2nd 299 136-- --128---
18/12/1971 SestriereSL Macchi Francoise 1st 298 -163- --127---
17/12/1971 SestriereDH Macchi Francoise 3rd 297 -162- 79----
17/12/1971 SestriereDH Rouvier Jacqueline 2nd 296 -161- 78----
11/12/1971 Val d'IsereDH Rouvier Jacqueline 1st 295 -160- 77----
11/12/1971 Val d'IsereDH Macchi Francoise 3rd 294 -159- 76----
09/12/1971 Val d'IsereGS Duvillard Henri 3rd 293 135-- -92----
09/12/1971 Val d'IsereGS Augert Jean Noel 2nd 292 134-- -91----
03/12/1971 St. MoritzDH Rouvier Jacqueline 3rd 291 -158- 75----
03/12/1971 St. MoritzDH Macchi Francoise 2nd 290 -157- 74----
14/03/1971 AareSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 289 133-- --126---
13/03/1971 AareGS Russel Patrick 3rd 288 132-- -90----
11/03/1971 AbetoneGS Macchi Francoise 2nd 287 -156- -89----
10/03/1971 AbetoneGS Macchi Francoise 3rd 286 -155- -88----
10/03/1971 AbetoneGS Jacot Michele 2nd 285 -154- -87----
27/02/1971 Heavenly ValleyGS Mir Isabelle 3rd 284 -153- -86----
27/02/1971 Heavenly ValleyGS Duvillard Henri 2nd 283 131-- -85----
21/02/1971 SugarloafGS Duvillard Henri 3rd 282 130-- -84----
20/02/1971 SugarloafGS Jacot Michele 1st 281 -152- -83----
19/02/1971 SugarloafDH Mir Isabelle 3rd 280 -151- 73----
19/02/1971 SugarloafDH Rouvier Jacqueline 2nd 279 -150- 72----
18/02/1971 SugarloafDH Famose Annie 3rd 278 -149- 71----
18/02/1971 SugarloafDH Rouvier Jacqueline 2nd 277 -148- 70----
18/02/1971 SugarloafDH Duvillard Henri 2nd 276 129-- 69----
14/02/1971 Mont St. AnneSL Russel Patrick 1st 275 128-- --125---
14/02/1971 Mont St. AnneSL Penz Alain 3rd 274 127-- --124---
12/02/1971 Mont St. AnneGS Macchi Francoise 3rd 273 -147- -82----
12/02/1971 Mont St. AnneGS Rouvier Jacqueline 2nd 272 -146- -81----
12/02/1971 Mont St. AnneGS Mir Isabelle 1st 271 -145- -80----
07/02/1971 MuerrenSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 270 126-- --123---
07/02/1971 MuerrenSL Russel Patrick 3rd 269 125-- --122---
04/02/1971 MuerrenSL Debernard Danielle 3rd 268 -144- --121---
04/02/1971 MuerrenSL Steurer Florence 2nd 267 -143- --120---
04/02/1971 MuerrenSL Lafforgue Britt 1st 266 -142- --119---
30/01/1971 MegeveSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 265 124-- --118---
29/01/1971 MegeveDH Orcel Bernard 2nd 264 123-- 68----
28/01/1971 Pra LoupDH Rouvier Jacqueline 3rd 263 -141- 67----
24/01/1971 KitzbuehelSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 262 122-- --117---
24/01/1971 KitzbuehelSL Penz Alain 2nd 261 121-- --116---
21/01/1971 SchrunsSL Lafforgue Britt 2nd 260 -140- --115---
20/01/1971 SchrunsDH Jacot Michele 1st 259 -139- 66----
20/01/1971 SchrunsDH Macchi Francoise 2nd 258 -138- 65----
18/01/1971 AdelbodenGS Russel Patrick 1st 257 120-- -79----
18/01/1971 AdelbodenGS Duvillard Henri 3rd 256 119-- -78----
14/01/1971 GrindelwaldSL Debernard Danielle 3rd 255 -137- --114---
14/01/1971 GrindelwaldSL Lafforgue Britt 1st 254 -136- --113---
14/01/1971 GrindelwaldSL Jacot Michele 2nd 253 -135- --112---
10/01/1971 CampiglioSL Russel Patrick 3rd 252 118-- --111---
10/01/1971 CampiglioSL Augert Jean Noel 2nd 251 117-- --110---
09/01/1971 OberstaufenSL Jacot Michele 1st 250 -134- --109---
09/01/1971 CampiglioGS Duvillard Henri 1st 249 116-- -77----
09/01/1971 OberstaufenSL Perillat Jocelin 3rd 248 -133- --108---
09/01/1971 CampiglioGS Russel Patrick 2nd 247 115-- -76----
08/01/1971 OberstaufenGS Jacot Michele 1st 246 -132- -75----
08/01/1971 OberstaufenGS Lafforgue Britt 2nd 245 -131- -74----
08/01/1971 OberstaufenGS Perillat Jocelin 3rd 244 -130- -73----
06/01/1971 BerchtesgadenSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 243 114-- --107---
05/01/1971 BerchtesgadenGS Russel Patrick 2nd 242 113-- -72----
20/12/1970 Val d'IsereDH Orcel Bernard 2nd 241 112-- 64----
19/12/1970 Val d'IsereDH Jacot Michele 3rd 240 -129- 63----
19/12/1970 Val d'IsereDH Mir Isabelle 1st 239 -128- 62----
17/12/1970 Val d'IsereGS Augert Jean Noel 2nd 238 111-- -71----
17/12/1970 Val d'IsereGS Russel Patrick 1st 237 110-- -70----
16/12/1970 Val d'IsereSL Steurer Florence 2nd 236 -127- --106---
13/12/1970 SestriereDH Orcel Bernard 2nd 235 109-- 61----
13/12/1970 SestriereDH Duvillard Henri 1st 234 108-- 60----
12/12/1970 BardonecchiaDH Mir Isabelle 3rd 233 -126- 59----
12/12/1970 BardonecchiaDH Macchi Francoise 1st 232 -125- 58----
15/03/1970 VossSL Russel Patrick 1st 231 107-- --105---
15/03/1970 VossSL Augert Jean Noel 2nd 230 106-- --104---
15/03/1970 VossSL Brechu Henry 3rd 229 105-- --103---
14/03/1970 VossSL Steurer Florence 2nd 228 -124- --102---
14/03/1970 VossSL Lafforgue Britt 3rd 227 -123- --101---
13/03/1970 VossGS Augert Jean Noel 2nd 226 104-- -69----
12/03/1970 VossGS Lafforgue Ingrid 1st 225 -122- -68----
08/03/1970 Heavenly ValleyGS Russel Patrick 1st 224 103-- -67----
06/03/1970 Heavenly ValleySL Penz Alain 1st 223 102-- --100---
01/03/1970 VancouverSL Lafforgue Ingrid 1st 222 -121- --99---
01/03/1970 VancouverSL Lafforgue Britt 2nd 221 -120- --98---
28/02/1970 VancouverSL Penz Alain 1st 220 101-- --97---
28/02/1970 VancouverSL Russel Patrick 3rd 219 100-- --96---
27/02/1970 VancouverGS Jacot Michele 1st 218 -119- -66----
27/02/1970 VancouverGS Russel Patrick 3rd 217 99-- -65----
27/02/1970 VancouverGS Penz Alain 1st 216 98-- -64----
22/02/1970 Jackson HoleSL Brechu Henry 2nd 215 97-- --95---
22/02/1970 Jackson HoleSL Penz Alain 1st 214 96-- --94---
22/02/1970 Jackson HoleSL Lafforgue Ingrid 1st 213 -118- --93---
21/02/1970 Jackson HoleDH Jacot Michele 3rd 212 -117- 57----
21/02/1970 Jackson HoleDH Duvillard Henri 3rd 211 95-- 56----
21/02/1970 Jackson HoleDH Mir Isabelle 1st 210 -116- 55----
21/02/1970 Jackson HoleDH Famose Annie 2nd 209 -115- 54----
21/02/1970 Jackson HoleDH Orcel Bernard 2nd 208 94-- 53----
14/02/1970 GardenaGS Macchi Francoise 3rd 207 -114- -63----
14/02/1970 GardenaGS Lafforgue Ingrid 2nd 206 -113- -62----
13/02/1970 GardenaSL Jacot Michele 3rd 205 -112- --92---
13/02/1970 GardenaSL Lafforgue Ingrid 1st 204 -111- --91---
11/02/1970 GardenaDH Mir Isabelle 2nd 203 -110- 52----
08/02/1970 GardenaSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 202 93-- --90---
08/02/1970 GardenaSL Russel Patrick 2nd 201 92-- --89---
02/02/1970 AbetoneSL Mathieux Dominique 3rd 200 -109- --88---
02/02/1970 AbetoneSL Lafforgue Ingrid 1st 199 -108- --87---
01/02/1970 AbetoneGS Jean-Georges Marie France 2nd 198 -107- -61----
01/02/1970 AbetoneGS Lafforgue Britt 1st 197 -106- -60----
31/01/1970 CampiglioSL Brechu Henry 1st 196 91-- --86---
30/01/1970 GarmischDH Jacot Michele 3rd 195 -105- 51----
30/01/1970 CampiglioGS Augert Jean Noel 3rd 194 90-- -59----
30/01/1970 GarmischDH Macchi Francoise 1st 193 -104- 50----
29/01/1970 CampiglioGS Augert Jean Noel 3rd 192 89-- -58----
25/01/1970 MegeveSL Penz Alain 2nd 191 88-- --85---
25/01/1970 MegeveSL Brechu Henry 3rd 190 87-- --84---
25/01/1970 MegeveSL Russel Patrick 1st 189 86-- --83---
24/01/1970 St. GervaisGS Macchi Francoise 1st 188 -103- -57----
23/01/1970 MegeveDH Duvillard Henri 3rd 187 85-- 49----
22/01/1970 St. GervaisSL Lafforgue Ingrid 2nd 186 -102- --82---
22/01/1970 St. GervaisSL Steurer Florence 3rd 185 -101- --81---
20/01/1970 Kranjska GoraGS Russel Patrick 2nd 184 84-- -56----
20/01/1970 Kranjska GoraGS Mauduit Georges 3rd 183 83-- -55----
18/01/1970 KitzbuehelSL Russel Patrick 1st 182 82-- --80---
18/01/1970 MariborSL Lafforgue Britt 2nd 181 -100- --79---
18/01/1970 KitzbuehelSL Augert Jean Noel 3rd 180 81-- --78---
17/01/1970 MariborGS Steurer Florence 2nd 179 -99- -54----
15/01/1970 BadgasteinDH Jacot Michele 3rd 178 -98- 48----
15/01/1970 BadgasteinDH Steurer Florence 2nd 177 -97- 47----
15/01/1970 BadgasteinDH Mir Isabelle 1st 176 -96- 46----
13/01/1970 BadgasteinSL Mathieux Dominique 3rd 175 -95- --77---
13/01/1970 BadgasteinSL Lafforgue Ingrid 1st 174 -94- --76---
11/01/1970 WengenSL Brechu Henry 3rd 173 80-- --75---
11/01/1970 WengenSL Russel Patrick 1st 172 79-- --74---
10/01/1970 WengenDH Duvillard Henri 1st 171 78-- 45----
09/01/1970 GrindelwaldDH Famose Annie 2nd 170 -93- 44----
09/01/1970 GrindelwaldDH Mir Isabelle 1st 169 -92- 43----
09/01/1970 GrindelwaldDH Steurer Florence 3rd 168 -91- 42----
06/01/1970 GrindelwaldSL Jacot Michele 1st 167 -90- --73---
05/01/1970 MariborGS Macchi Francoise 1st 166 -89- -53----
04/01/1970 HindelangSL Russel Patrick 2nd 165 77-- --72---
04/01/1970 OberstaufenGS Jacot Michele 1st 164 -88- -52----
04/01/1970 HindelangSL Augert Jean Noel 3rd 163 76-- --71---
04/01/1970 OberstaufenGS Macchi Francoise 2nd 162 -87- -51----
03/01/1970 OberstaufenSL Macchi Francoise 3rd 161 -86- --70---
03/01/1970 OberstaufenSL Mir Isabelle 2nd 160 -85- --69---
21/12/1969 LienzSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 159 75-- --68---
20/12/1969 LienzGS Russel Patrick 1st 158 74-- -50----
20/12/1969 LienzSL Lafforgue Ingrid 2nd 157 -84- --67---
19/12/1969 LienzGS Jacot Michele 2nd 156 -83- -49----
12/12/1969 Val d'IsereSL Steurer Florence 3rd 155 -82- --66---
12/12/1969 Val d'IsereSL Jacot Michele 1st 154 -81- --65---
11/12/1969 Val d'IsereGS Russel Patrick 2nd 153 73-- -48----
11/12/1969 Val d'IsereGS Augert Jean Noel 3rd 152 72-- -47----
10/12/1969 Val d'IsereGS Jacot Michele 3rd 151 -80- -46----
10/12/1969 Val d'IsereGS Macchi Francoise 1st 150 -79- -45----
22/03/1969 WatervilleSL Augert Jean Noel 1st 149 71-- --64---
22/03/1969 WatervilleSL Russel Patrick 3rd 148 70-- --63---
16/03/1969 Mont St. AnneSL Augert Jean Noel 2nd 147 69-- --62---
16/03/1969 Mont St. AnneGS Jacot Michele 1st 146 -78- -44----
15/03/1969 Mont St. AnneSL Lafforgue Ingrid 2nd 145 -77- --61---
15/03/1969 Mont St. AnneSL Steurer Florence 3rd 144 -76- --60---
02/03/1969 Squaw ValleySL Lafforgue Ingrid 2nd 143 -75- --59---
28/02/1969 Squaw ValleySL Penz Alain 2nd 142 68-- --58---
28/02/1969 Squaw ValleySL Russel Patrick 3rd 141 67-- --57---
28/02/1969 Squaw ValleyGS Steurer Florence 1st 140 -74- -43----
17/02/1969 Kranjska GoraSL Penz Alain 2nd 139 66-- --56---
17/02/1969 Vysoke TatryGS Steurer Florence 3rd 138 -73- -42----
16/02/1969 Vysoke TatrySL Lafforgue Ingrid 3rd 137 -72- --55---
14/02/1969 GardenaDH Duvillard Henri 2nd 136 65-- 41----
09/02/1969 AareSL Augert Jean Noel 2nd 135 64-- --54---
09/02/1969 VipitenoGS Lafforgue Ingrid 3rd 134 -71- -41----
09/02/1969 CortinaDH Augert Jean Pierre 2nd 133 63-- 40----
09/02/1969 VipitenoGS Jacot Michele 1st 132 -70- -40----
09/02/1969 AareSL Russel Patrick 1st 131 62-- --53---
08/02/1969 AareGS Augert Jean Noel 1st 130 61-- -39----
08/02/1969 AareGS Penz Alain 3rd 129 60-- -38----
08/02/1969 VipitenoSL Steurer Florence 3rd 128 -69- --52---
31/01/1969 Sankt AntonDH Mir Isabelle 2nd 127 -68- 39----
26/01/1969 MegeveSL Penz Alain 1st 126 59-- --51---
25/01/1969 St. GervaisDH Famose Annie 2nd 125 -67- 38----
25/01/1969 St. GervaisDH Mir Isabelle 1st 124 -66- 37----
24/01/1969 MegeveDH Duvillard Henri 1st 123 58-- 36----
23/01/1969 St. GervaisSL Lafforgue Ingrid 1st 122 -65- --50---
23/01/1969 St. GervaisSL Famose Annie 2nd 121 -64- --49---
19/01/1969 KitzbuehelSL Russel Patrick 1st 120 57-- --48---
18/01/1969 KitzbuehelDH Duvillard Henri 3rd 119 56-- 35----
15/01/1969 SchrunsDH Famose Annie 3rd 118 -63- 34----
15/01/1969 SchrunsDH Steurer Florence 2nd 117 -62- 33----
10/01/1969 GrindelwaldDH Mir Isabelle 3rd 116 -61- 32----
07/01/1969 GrindelwaldSL Famose Annie 2nd 115 -60- --47---
06/01/1969 AdelbodenGS Augert Jean Pierre 2nd 114 55-- -37----
06/01/1969 AdelbodenGS Augert Jean Noel 1st 113 54-- -36----
03/01/1969 BerchtesgadenSL Russel Patrick 3rd 112 53-- --46---
12/12/1968 Val d'IsereGS Orcel Bernard 2nd 111 52-- -35----
12/12/1968 Val d'IsereGS Duvillard Henri 3rd 110 51-- -34----
11/12/1968 Val d'IsereGS Famose Annie 3rd 109 -59- -33----
11/12/1968 Val d'IsereGS Macchi Francoise 1st 108 -58- -32----
06/04/1968 Heavenly ValleyGS Mauduit Georges 2nd 107 50-- -31----
05/04/1968 Heavenly ValleyGS Mir Isabelle 3rd 106 -57- -30----
05/04/1968 Heavenly ValleyGS Steurer Florence 2nd 105 -56- -29----
31/03/1968 RosslandGS Steurer Florence 2nd 104 -55- -28----
31/03/1968 RosslandGS Perillat Guy 3rd 103 49-- -27----
29/03/1968 RosslandSL Augert Jean Pierre 2nd 102 48-- --45---
29/03/1968 RosslandSL Killy Jean Claude 1st 101 47-- --44---
28/03/1968 RosslandSL Goitschel Marielle 1st 100 -54- --43---
17/03/1968 AspenGS Goitschel Marielle 2nd 99 -53- -26----
15/03/1968 AspenDH Goitschel Marielle 3rd 98 -52- 31----
15/03/1968 AspenDH Killy Jean Claude 3rd 97 46-- 30----
10/03/1968 AbetoneSL Steurer Florence 1st 96 -51- --42---
10/03/1968 MeribelGS Mauduit Georges 2nd 95 45-- -25----
10/03/1968 MeribelGS Perillat Guy 3rd 94 44-- -24----
10/03/1968 AbetoneSL Famose Annie 2nd 93 -50- --41---
10/03/1968 AbetoneSL Lafforgue Britt 3rd 92 -49- --40---
10/03/1968 MeribelGS Killy Jean Claude 1st 91 43-- -23----
09/03/1968 AbetoneDH Famose Annie 2nd 90 -48- 29----
09/03/1968 AbetoneDH Macchi Francoise 3rd 89 -47- 28----
09/03/1968 AbetoneDH Mir Isabelle 1st 88 -46- 27----
09/03/1968 AbetoneDH Steurer Florence 3rd 87 -45- 26----
01/03/1968 Kranjska GoraSL Russel Patrick 1st 86 42-- --39---
25/02/1968 OsloSL Russel Patrick 1st 85 41-- --38---
25/02/1968 OsloSL Mir Isabelle 2nd 84 -44- --37---
24/02/1968 ChamonixDH Perillat Guy 3rd 83 40-- 25----
24/02/1968 ChamonixDH Orcel Bernard 1st 82 39-- 24----
24/02/1968 OsloGS Mir Isabelle 2nd 81 -43- -22----
17/02/1968 GrenobleSL Killy Jean Claude 1st 80 38-- --36---
15/02/1968 GrenobleGS Famose Annie 2nd 79 -42- -21----
13/02/1968 GrenobleSL Goitschel Marielle 1st 78 -41- --35---
13/02/1968 GrenobleSL Famose Annie 3rd 77 -40- --34---
12/02/1968 GrenobleGS Killy Jean Claude 1st 76 37-- -20----
10/02/1968 GrenobleDH Mir Isabelle 2nd 75 -39- 23----
09/02/1968 GrenobleDH Killy Jean Claude 1st 74 36-- 22----
09/02/1968 GrenobleDH Perillat Guy 2nd 73 35-- 21----
27/01/1968 St. GervaisDH Mir Isabelle 1st 72 -38- 20----
27/01/1968 St. GervaisDH Famose Annie 2nd 71 -37- 19----
25/01/1968 St. GervaisSL Steurer Florence 2nd 70 -36- --33---
21/01/1968 KitzbuehelSL Killy Jean Claude 3rd 69 34-- --32---
20/01/1968 KitzbuehelDH Killy Jean Claude 2nd 68 33-- 18----
18/01/1968 BadgasteinSL Goitschel Marielle 2nd 67 -35- --31---
18/01/1968 BadgasteinSL Steurer Florence 1st 66 -34- --30---
09/01/1968 AdelbodenGS Killy Jean Claude 1st 65 32-- -19----
08/01/1968 GrindelwaldSL Mir Isabelle 2nd 64 -33- --29---
08/01/1968 GrindelwaldSL Goitschel Marielle 3rd 63 -32- --28---
06/01/1968 OberstaufenSL Goitschel Marielle 1st 62 -31- --27---
05/01/1968 OberstaufenGS Steurer Florence 2nd 61 -30- -18----
04/01/1968 HindelangGS Killy Jean Claude 2nd 60 31-- -17----
25/03/1967 Jackson HoleSL Goitschel Marielle 2nd 59 -29- --26---
25/03/1967 Jackson HoleSL Mauduit Georges 2nd 58 30-- --25---
25/03/1967 Jackson HoleSL Steurer Florence 3rd 57 -28- --24---
24/03/1967 Jackson HoleGS Killy Jean Claude 1st 56 29-- -16----
17/03/1967 VailGS Famose Annie 3rd 55 -27- -15----
17/03/1967 VailGS Killy Jean Claude 1st 54 28-- -14----
12/03/1967 FranconiaSL Famose Annie 3rd 53 -26- --23---
12/03/1967 FranconiaSL Killy Jean Claude 1st 52 27-- --22---
12/03/1967 FranconiaSL Goitschel Marielle 1st 51 -25- --21---
12/03/1967 FranconiaSL Mir Isabelle 2nd 50 -24- --20---
11/03/1967 FranconiaGS Mauduit Georges 2nd 49 26-- -13----
11/03/1967 FranconiaGS Steurer Florence 2nd 48 -23- -12----
11/03/1967 FranconiaGS Goitschel Christine 1st 47 -22- -11----
11/03/1967 FranconiaGS Killy Jean Claude 1st 46 25-- -10----
10/03/1967 FranconiaDH Famose Annie 3rd 45 -21- 17----
10/03/1967 FranconiaDH Killy Jean Claude 1st 44 24-- 16----
10/03/1967 FranconiaDH Perillat Guy 2nd 43 23-- 15----
10/03/1967 FranconiaDH Mir Isabelle 1st 42 -20- 14----
04/03/1967 SestriereDH Perillat Guy 3rd 41 22-- 13----
04/03/1967 SestriereDH Orcel Bernard 2nd 40 21-- 12----
04/03/1967 SestriereDH Killy Jean Claude 1st 39 20-- 11----
03/03/1967 SestriereDH Steurer Florence 3rd 38 -19- 10----
03/03/1967 SestriereDH Goitschel Marielle 1st 37 -18- 9----
05/02/1967 CampiglioSL Perillat Guy 1st 36 19-- --19---
05/02/1967 CampiglioSL Jauffret Louis 2nd 35 18-- --18---
05/02/1967 CampiglioSL Lacroix Leo 3rd 34 17-- --17---
03/02/1967 Monte BondoneSL Famose Annie 2nd 33 -17- --16---
29/01/1967 MegeveSL Perillat Guy 1st 32 16-- --15---
29/01/1967 MegeveSL Killy Jean Claude 2nd 31 15-- --14---
28/01/1967 St. GervaisGS Goitschel Marielle 2nd 30 -16- -9----
28/01/1967 St. GervaisGS Famose Annie 3rd 29 -15- -8----
27/01/1967 MegeveDH Killy Jean Claude 1st 28 14-- 8----
26/01/1967 St. GervaisSL Goitschel Marielle 2nd 27 -14- --13---
26/01/1967 St. GervaisSL Steurer Florence 3rd 26 -13- --12---
26/01/1967 St. GervaisSL Famose Annie 1st 25 -12- --11---
22/01/1967 KitzbuehelSL Killy Jean Claude 1st 24 13-- --10---
22/01/1967 KitzbuehelSL Jauffret Louis 3rd 23 12-- --9---
21/01/1967 KitzbuehelDH Killy Jean Claude 1st 22 11-- 7----
19/01/1967 SchrunsSL Goitschel Marielle 1st 21 -11- --8---
19/01/1967 SchrunsSL Famose Annie 2nd 20 -10- --7---
18/01/1967 SchrunsDH Famose Annie 3rd 19 -9- 6----
18/01/1967 SchrunsDH Goitschel Marielle 1st 18 -8- 5----
15/01/1967 WengenSL Killy Jean Claude 1st 17 10-- --6---
15/01/1967 WengenSL Melquiond Jules 3rd 16 9-- --5---
14/01/1967 WengenDH Lacroix Leo 2nd 15 8-- 4----
14/01/1967 WengenDH Killy Jean Claude 1st 14 7-- 3----
13/01/1967 GrindelwaldDH Mir Isabelle 2nd 13 -7- 2----
13/01/1967 GrindelwaldDH Steurer Florence 3rd 12 -6- 1----
11/01/1967 GrindelwaldGS Goitschel Marielle 3rd 11 -5- -7----
11/01/1967 GrindelwaldGS Famose Annie 2nd 10 -4- -6----
10/01/1967 GrindelwaldSL Famose Annie 1st 9 -3- --4---
10/01/1967 GrindelwaldSL Mir Isabelle 3rd 8 -2- --3---
09/01/1967 AdelbodenGS Killy Jean Claude 1st 7 6-- -5----
09/01/1967 AdelbodenGS Mauduit Georges 3rd 6 5-- -4----
07/01/1967 OberstaufenSL Famose Annie 3rd 5 -1- --2---
06/01/1967 BerchtesgadenGS Killy Jean Claude 3rd 4 4-- -3----
06/01/1967 BerchtesgadenGS Lacroix Leo 2nd 3 3-- -2----
06/01/1967 BerchtesgadenGS Mauduit Georges 1st 2 2-- -1----
05/01/1967 BerchtesgadenSL Melquiond Jules 2nd 1 1-- --1---

AUSaus
AUTaut
BULbul
CANcan
CKScks
CROcro
CZEcze
FINfin
FRAfra
GERger
ITAita
LIElie
LUXlux
NORnor
NZLnzl
POLpol
RUSrus
SLOslo
SPAspa
SUIsui
SVKsvk
SWEswe
URSurs
USAusa



©1996-2020 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy