Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database







ski-db

 

aips aijs


Last 50 Men's Overall  DH   SG   GS   SL   KB 
Last 50 Women's Overall  DH   SG   GS   SL   KB 

Switzerland World Cup Podiums


click on header labels to change sorting order


DatePlaceEventRacer/PosALLMENWOMTEADHGSSLSGKBPR
07/03/2020 KvitfjellDH Janka Carlo 3rd 1621 846-- 589----
01/03/2020 HinterstoderKB Caviezel Mauro 2nd 1620 845-- ----157-
29/02/2020 HinterstoderSG Caviezel Mauro 2nd 1619 844-- ---203--
29/02/2020 La ThuileSG Suter Corinne 3rd 1618 -774- ---202--
22/02/2020 NaebaGS Odermatt Marco 2nd 1617 843-- -417----
22/02/2020 Crans MontanaDH Suter Corinne 2nd 1616 -773- 588----
22/02/2020 Crans MontanaDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1615 -772- 587----
21/02/2020 Crans MontanaDH Suter Corinne 2nd 1614 -771- 586----
21/02/2020 Crans MontanaDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1613 -770- 585----
16/02/2020 Kranjska GoraSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1612 -769- --250---
15/02/2020 Kranjska GoraGS Holdener Wendy 3rd 1611 -768- -416----
14/02/2020 SaalbachSG Caviezel Mauro 2nd 1610 842-- ---201--
13/02/2020 SaalbachDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1609 841-- 584----
13/02/2020 SaalbachDH Caviezel Mauro 3rd 1608 840-- 583----
09/02/2020 GarmischSG Suter Corinne 1st 1607 -767- ---200--
09/02/2020 GarmischSG Holdener Wendy 3rd 1606 -766- ---199--
09/02/2020 ChamonixPR Meillard Loic 1st 1605 839-- -----4
09/02/2020 ChamonixPR Tumler Thomas 2nd 1604 838-- -----3
02/02/2020 Rosa KhutorSG Haehlen Joana 3rd 1603 -765- ---198--
02/02/2020 GarmischGS Meillard Loic 2nd 1602 837-- -415----
28/01/2020 SchladmingSL Yule Daniel 3rd 1601 836-- --249---
26/01/2020 BanskoSG Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1600 -764- ---197--
26/01/2020 KitzbuehelSL Yule Daniel 1st 1599 835-- --248---
25/01/2020 KitzbuehelDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1598 834-- 582----
24/01/2020 BanskoDH Haehlen Joana 3rd 1597 -763- 581----
18/01/2020 WengenDH Feuz Beat 1st 1596 833-- 580----
12/01/2020 AltenmarktKB Holdener Wendy 2nd 1595 -762- ----156-
12/01/2020 AdelbodenSL Yule Daniel 1st 1594 832-- --247---
11/01/2020 AltenmarktDH Gisin Michelle 3rd 1593 -761- 579----
11/01/2020 AltenmarktDH Suter Corinne 1st 1592 -760- 578----
08/01/2020 CampiglioSL Yule Daniel 1st 1591 831-- --246---
05/01/2020 ZagrebSL Zenhaeusern Ramon 2nd 1590 830-- --245---
29/12/2019 BormioKB Meillard Loic 3rd 1589 829-- ----155-
29/12/2019 LienzSL Gisin Michelle 3rd 1588 -759- --244---
28/12/2019 BormioDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1587 828-- 577----
28/12/2019 BormioDH Kryenbuehl Urs 2nd 1586 827-- 576----
27/12/2019 BormioDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1585 826-- 575----
17/12/2019 CourchevelGS Holdener Wendy 3rd 1584 -758- -414----
08/12/2019 Lake LouiseSG Suter Corinne 3rd 1583 -757- ---196--
07/12/2019 Beaver CreekDH Feuz Beat 1st 1582 825-- 574----
06/12/2019 Beaver CreekSG Odermatt Marco 1st 1581 824-- ---195--
06/12/2019 Lake LouiseDH Suter Corinne 2nd 1580 -756- 573----
01/12/2019 Lake LouiseSG Caviezel Mauro 3rd 1579 823-- ---194--
30/11/2019 Lake LouiseDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1578 822-- 572----
30/11/2019 Lake LouiseDH Janka Carlo 3rd 1577 821-- 571----
24/11/2019 LeviSL Yule Daniel 3rd 1576 820-- --243---
23/11/2019 LeviSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1575 -755- --242---
17/03/2019 SoldeuSL Yule Daniel 3rd 1574 819-- --241---
16/03/2019 SoldeuGS Odermatt Marco 2nd 1573 818-- -413----
16/03/2019 SoldeuSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1572 -754- --240---
14/03/2019 SoldeuSG Caviezel Mauro 2nd 1571 817-- ---193--
13/03/2019 SoldeuDH Suter Corinne 3rd 1570 -753- 570----
10/03/2019 Kranjska GoraSL Zenhaeusern Ramon 1st 1569 816-- --239---
09/03/2019 Spindleruv MlynSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1568 -752- --238---
09/03/2019 Kranjska GoraGS Odermatt Marco 3rd 1567 815-- -412----
03/03/2019 KvitfjellSG Feuz Beat 3rd 1566 814-- ---192--
02/03/2019 KvitfjellDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1565 813-- 569----
24/02/2019 Crans MontanaKB Holdener Wendy 3rd 1564 -751- ----154-
23/02/2019 Crans MontanaDH Suter Corinne 3rd 1563 -750- 568----
19/02/2019 StockholmSL Zenhaeusern Ramon 1st 1562 812-- --237---
02/02/2019 MariborSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1561 -749- --236---
29/01/2019 SchladmingSL Yule Daniel 3rd 1560 811-- --235---
26/01/2019 GarmischSG Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1559 -748- ---191--
25/01/2019 KitzbuehelDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1558 810-- 567----
19/01/2019 WengenDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1557 809-- 566----
05/01/2019 ZagrebSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1556 -747- --234---
01/01/2019 OsloSL Zenhaeusern Ramon 3rd 1555 808-- --233---
01/01/2019 OsloSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1554 -746- --232---
29/12/2018 SemmeringSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1553 -745- --231---
28/12/2018 BormioDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1552 807-- 565----
22/12/2018 CampiglioSL Yule Daniel 1st 1551 806-- --230---
20/12/2018 SaalbachSL Meillard Loic 2nd 1550 805-- --229---
19/12/2018 SaalbachGS Meillard Loic 2nd 1549 804-- -411----
15/12/2018 GardenaDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1548 803-- 564----
09/12/2018 St. MoritzSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1547 -744- --228---
08/12/2018 St. MoritzSG Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1546 -743- ---190--
02/12/2018 Beaver CreekGS Tumler Thomas 3rd 1545 802-- -410----
01/12/2018 Lake LouiseDH Gisin Michelle 3rd 1544 -742- 563----
01/12/2018 Beaver CreekSG Caviezel Mauro 2nd 1543 801-- ---189--
30/11/2018 Lake LouiseDH Gisin Michelle 2nd 1542 -741- 562----
30/11/2018 Beaver CreekDH Feuz Beat 1st 1541 800-- 561----
30/11/2018 Beaver CreekDH Caviezel Mauro 2nd 1540 799-- 560----
25/11/2018 Lake LouiseSG Caviezel Mauro 3rd 1539 798-- ---188--
17/03/2018 AareSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1538 -740- --227---
14/03/2018 AareDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1537 797-- 559----
11/03/2018 KvitfjellSG Feuz Beat 2nd 1536 796-- ---187--
10/03/2018 KvitfjellDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1535 795-- 558----
10/03/2018 OfterschwangSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1534 -739- --226---
04/03/2018 Kranjska GoraSL Zenhaeusern Ramon 3rd 1533 794-- --225---
04/03/2018 Crans MontanaKB Gisin Michelle 2nd 1532 -738- ----153-
03/03/2018 Crans MontanaSG Holdener Wendy 3rd 1531 -737- ---186--
30/01/2018 StockholmSL Zenhaeusern Ramon 1st 1530 793-- --224---
30/01/2018 StockholmSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1529 -736- --223---
28/01/2018 LenzerheideSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1528 -735- --222---
27/01/2018 GarmischDH Feuz Beat 1st 1527 792-- 557----
26/01/2018 LenzerheideKB Holdener Wendy 1st 1526 -734- ----152-
23/01/2018 SchladmingSL Yule Daniel 3rd 1525 791-- --221---
21/01/2018 Kitzbuehel SL Yule Daniel 3rd 1524 790-- --220---
21/01/2018 CortinaSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1523 -733- ---185--
20/01/2018 Kitzbuehel DH Feuz Beat 2nd 1522 789-- 556----
13/01/2018 Bad Kleinkirch.SG Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1521 -732- ---184--
13/01/2018 WengenDH Feuz Beat 1st 1520 788-- 555----
07/01/2018 Kranjska GoraSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1519 -731- --219---
03/01/2018 ZagrebSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1518 -730- --218---
01/01/2018 OsloSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1517 -729- --217---
01/01/2018 OsloSL Meillard Melanie 3rd 1516 -728- --216---
28/12/2017 LienzSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1515 -727- --215---
22/12/2017 Campiglio SL Aerni Luca 2nd 1514 787-- --214---
09/12/2017 St. MoritzSG Gisin Michelle 2nd 1513 -726- ---183--
09/12/2017 St. MoritzSG Flury Jasmine 1st 1512 -725- ---182--
03/12/2017 Lake LouiseSG Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1511 -724- ---181--
02/12/2017 Lake LouiseDH Gisin Michelle 3rd 1510 -723- 554----
02/12/2017 Beaver CreekDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1509 786-- 553----
25/11/2017 Lake LouiseDH Feuz Beat 1st 1508 785-- 552----
11/11/2017 LeviSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1507 -722- --213---
16/03/2017 AspenSG Caviezel Mauro 3rd 1506 784-- ---180--
15/03/2017 AspenDH Janka Carlo 3rd 1505 783-- 551----
25/02/2017 KvitfjellDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1504 782-- 550----
28/01/2017 CortinaDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1503 -721- 549----
28/01/2017 GarmischDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1502 781-- 548----
22/01/2017 GarmischSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1501 -720- ---179--
21/01/2017 GarmischDH Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1500 -719- 547----
20/01/2017 Kitzbuehel SG Feuz Beat 3rd 1499 780-- ---178--
13/01/2017 Wengen KB Hintermann Niels 1st 1498 779-- ----151-
10/01/2017 FlachauSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1497 -718- --212---
08/01/2017 MariborSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1496 -717- --211---
07/01/2017 MariborGS Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1495 -716- -409----
29/12/2016 SemmeringSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1494 -715- --210---
19/12/2016 Alta BadiaGS Janka Carlo 2nd 1493 778-- -408----
18/12/2016 Val d'IsereSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1492 -714- ---177--
16/12/2016 Val d'IsereKB Gisin Michelle 2nd 1491 -713- ----150-
11/12/2016 SestriereSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1490 -712- --209---
10/12/2016 SestriereGS Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1489 -711- -407----
04/12/2016 Lake LouiseSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1488 -710- ---176--
03/12/2016 Lake LouiseDH Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1487 -709- 546----
27/11/2016 KillingtonSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1486 -708- --208---
12/11/2016 LeviSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1485 -707- --207---
22/10/2016 SoeldenGS Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1484 -706- -406----
20/03/2016 St. Moritz GS Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1483 -705- -405----
17/03/2016 St. Moritz SG Feuz Beat 1st 1482 777-- ---175--
17/03/2016 St. Moritz SG Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1481 -704- ---174--
16/03/2016 St. Moritz DH Suter Fabienne 2nd 1480 -703- 545----
16/03/2016 St. Moritz DH Feuz Beat 1st 1479 776-- 544----
13/03/2016 Lenzerheide KB Holdener Wendy 1st 1478 -702- ----149-
13/03/2016 Lenzerheide KB Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1477 -701- ----148-
12/03/2016 Lenzerheide SG Suter Fabienne 2nd 1476 -700- ---173--
06/03/2016 Jasna SL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1475 -699- --206---
28/02/2016 Soldeu KB Holdener Wendy 2nd 1474 -698- ----147-
23/02/2016 StockholmSL Holdener Wendy 1st 1473 -697- --205---
21/02/2016 La Thuile SG Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1472 -696- ---172--
20/02/2016 Chamonix DH Feuz Beat 3rd 1471 775-- 543----
19/02/2016 La Thuile DH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1470 -695- 542----
07/02/2016 Garmisch SG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1469 -694- ---171--
07/02/2016 JeongseonSG Janka Carlo 1st 1468 774-- ---170--
06/02/2016 Garmisch DH Suter Fabienne 2nd 1467 -693- 541----
30/01/2016 Garmisch DH Feuz Beat 3rd 1466 773-- 540----
23/01/2016 Kitzbuehel DH Feuz Beat 2nd 1465 772-- 539----
23/01/2016 Kitzbuehel DH Janka Carlo 3rd 1464 771-- 538----
23/01/2016 Cortina DH Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1463 -692- 537----
10/01/2016 AltenmarktSG Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1462 -691- ---169--
29/12/2015 Lienz SL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1461 -690- --204---
28/12/2015 Lienz GS Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1460 -689- -404----
20/12/2015 Courchevel GS Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1459 -688- -403----
19/12/2015 Val d'IsereDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1458 -687- 536----
19/12/2015 Val d'IsereDH Suter Fabienne 2nd 1457 -686- 535----
18/12/2015 Val d'IsereKB Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1456 -685- ----146-
05/12/2015 Lake Louise DH Suter Fabienne 2nd 1455 -684- 534----
27/11/2015 Aspen GS Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1454 -683- -402----
18/03/2015 MeribelDH Defago Didier 2nd 1453 770-- 533----
24/01/2015 St. MoritzDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1452 -682- 532----
18/01/2015 WengenDH Janka Carlo 3rd 1451 769-- 531----
18/01/2015 WengenDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1450 768-- 530----
16/01/2015 WengenKB Janka Carlo 1st 1449 767-- ----145-
29/12/2014 InnsbruckSL Holdener Wendy 3rd 1448 -681- --203---
07/12/2014 Lake LouiseSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1447 -680- ---168--
05/12/2014 Beaver CreekDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1446 766-- 529----
13/03/2014 LenzerheideSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1445 -679- ---167--
12/03/2014 LenzerheideDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1444 -678- 528----
12/03/2014 LenzerheideDH Aufdenblatten Fraenzi 3rd 1443 -677- 527----
06/03/2014 AareGS Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1442 -676- -401----
02/03/2014 KvitfjellSG Kueng Patrick 2nd 1441 765-- ---166--
26/01/2014 KitzbuehelSG Defago Didier 1st 1440 764-- ---165--
26/01/2014 CortinaSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1439 -675- ---164--
25/01/2014 CortinaDH Abderhalden Marianne 2nd 1438 -674- 526----
18/01/2014 WengenDH Kueng Patrick 1st 1437 763-- 525----
22/12/2013 Val d'IsereGS Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1436 -673- -400----
21/12/2013 Val d'IsereDH Abderhalden Marianne 1st 1435 -672- 524----
08/12/2013 Lake LouiseSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1434 -671- ---163--
07/12/2013 Beaver CreekSG Kueng Patrick 1st 1433 762-- ---162--
06/12/2013 Lake LouiseDH Abderhalden Marianne 2nd 1432 -670- 523----
30/11/2013 Beaver CreekSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1431 -669- ---161--
29/11/2013 Beaver CreekDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1430 -668- 522----
26/10/2013 SoeldenGS Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1429 -667- -399----
17/03/2013 LenzerheideGS Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1428 -666- -398----
10/03/2013 OfterschwangSL Holdener Wendy 2nd 1427 -665- --202---
18/01/2013 WengenKB Janka Carlo 3rd 1426 761-- ----144-
13/01/2013 Sankt AntonSG Suter Fabienne 3rd 1425 -664- ---160--
14/12/2012 Val d'IsereDH Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1424 -663- 521----
14/12/2012 Val d'IsereDH Kamer Nadja 3rd 1423 -662- 520----
01/12/2012 Lake LouiseDH Abderhalden Marianne 3rd 1422 -661- 519----
14/03/2012 SchladmingDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1421 760-- 518----
04/03/2012 KvitfjellSG Feuz Beat 3rd 1420 759-- ---159--
02/03/2012 KvitfjellSG Feuz Beat 1st 1419 758-- ---158--
25/02/2012 Crans MontanaSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1418 757-- ---157--
24/02/2012 Crans MontanaSG Cuche Didier 1st 1417 756-- ---156--
12/02/2012 Rosa KhutorKB Feuz Beat 2nd 1416 755-- ----143-
11/02/2012 Rosa KhutorDH Feuz Beat 1st 1415 754-- 517----
05/02/2012 ChamonixKB Feuz Beat 3rd 1414 753-- ----142-
04/02/2012 GarmischDH Kamer Nadja 2nd 1413 -660- 516----
03/02/2012 ChamonixDH Cuche Didier 3rd 1412 752-- 515----
28/01/2012 GarmischDH Cuche Didier 1st 1411 751-- 514----
22/01/2012 KitzbuehelKB Feuz Beat 2nd 1410 750-- ----141-
22/01/2012 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Silvan 3rd 1409 749-- ----140-
21/01/2012 KitzbuehelDH Cuche Didier 1st 1408 748-- 513----
14/01/2012 WengenDH Feuz Beat 1st 1407 747-- 512----
13/01/2012 WengenKB Feuz Beat 2nd 1406 746-- ----139-
08/01/2012 Bad Kleinkirch.SG Suter Fabienne 1st 1405 -659- ---155--
07/01/2012 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Suter Fabienne 3rd 1404 -658- 511----
29/12/2011 BormioDH Kueng Patrick 2nd 1403 745-- 510----
29/12/2011 BormioDH Defago Didier 1st 1402 744-- 509----
16/12/2011 GardenaSG Feuz Beat 1st 1401 743-- ---154--
07/12/2011 Beaver CreekSG Suter Fabienne 2nd 1400 -657- ---153--
03/12/2011 Beaver CreekSG Viletta Sandro 1st 1399 742-- ---152--
03/12/2011 Beaver CreekSG Feuz Beat 3rd 1398 741-- ---151--
02/12/2011 Beaver CreekDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1397 740-- 508----
02/12/2011 Lake LouiseDH Gisin Dominique 3rd 1396 -656- 507----
27/11/2011 Lake LouiseSG Cuche Didier 2nd 1395 739-- ---150--
26/11/2011 Lake LouiseDH Feuz Beat 2nd 1394 738-- 506----
26/11/2011 Lake LouiseDH Cuche Didier 1st 1393 737-- 505----
16/03/2011 LenzerheideDH Gut Behrami Lara 2nd 1392 -655- 504----
13/03/2011 KvitfjellSG Cuche Didier 1st 1391 736-- ---149--
12/03/2011 KvitfjellDH Feuz Beat 3rd 1390 735-- 503----
11/03/2011 KvitfjellDH Feuz Beat 1st 1389 734-- 502----
05/03/2011 Kranjska GoraGS Janka Carlo 1st 1388 733-- -397----
06/02/2011 HinterstoderGS Janka Carlo 3rd 1387 732-- -396----
29/01/2011 ChamonixDH Cuche Didier 1st 1386 731-- 501----
23/01/2011 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Silvan 2nd 1385 730-- ----138-
23/01/2011 CortinaSG Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1384 -654- ---148--
22/01/2011 KitzbuehelDH Cuche Didier 1st 1383 729-- 500----
15/01/2011 WengenDH Janka Carlo 3rd 1382 728-- 499----
15/01/2011 WengenDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1381 727-- 498----
14/01/2011 WengenKB Janka Carlo 2nd 1380 726-- ----137-
09/01/2011 AltenmarktSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1379 -653- ---147--
09/01/2011 AltenmarktSG Gisin Dominique 3rd 1378 -652- ---146--
29/12/2010 BormioDH Zurbriggen Silvan 2nd 1377 725-- 497----
18/12/2010 Val d'IsereDH Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1376 -651- 496----
18/12/2010 Val d'IsereDH Kamer Nadja 2nd 1375 -650- 495----
18/12/2010 GardenaDH Cuche Didier 3rd 1374 724-- 494----
18/12/2010 GardenaDH Zurbriggen Silvan 1st 1373 723-- 493----
04/12/2010 Lake LouiseDH Gisin Dominique 3rd 1372 -649- 492----
04/12/2010 Beaver CreekSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1371 722-- ---145--
28/11/2010 Lake LouiseSG Gruenenfelder Tobias 1st 1370 721-- ---144--
28/11/2010 Lake LouiseSG Janka Carlo 2nd 1369 720-- ---143--
14/03/2010 GarmischT Switzerland  2nd 1368 --1 ------
12/03/2010 GarmischGS Janka Carlo 1st 1367 719-- -395----
12/03/2010 GarmischSG Styger Nadia 3rd 1366 -648- ---142--
10/03/2010 GarmischDH Kueng Patrick 3rd 1365 718-- 491----
10/03/2010 GarmischDH Janka Carlo 1st 1364 717-- 490----
07/03/2010 Crans MontanaSG Gisin Dominique 1st 1363 -647- ---141--
07/03/2010 KvitfjellSG Gruenenfelder Tobias 3rd 1362 716-- ---140--
06/03/2010 KvitfjellDH Cuche Didier 1st 1361 715-- 489----
06/03/2010 Crans MontanaDH Abderhalden Marianne 3rd 1360 -646- 488----
30/01/2010 St. MoritzDH Suter Fabienne 3rd 1359 -645- 487----
26/01/2010 SchladmingSL Zurbriggen Silvan 2nd 1358 714-- --201---
24/01/2010 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Silvan 2nd 1357 713-- ----136-
23/01/2010 CortinaDH Kamer Nadja 3rd 1356 -644- 486----
23/01/2010 KitzbuehelDH Cuche Didier 1st 1355 712-- 485----
22/01/2010 KitzbuehelSG Cuche Didier 1st 1354 711-- ---139--
22/01/2010 CortinaSG Suter Fabienne 2nd 1353 -643- ---138--
16/01/2010 WengenDH Janka Carlo 1st 1352 710-- 484----
15/01/2010 WengenKB Zurbriggen Silvan 3rd 1351 709-- ----135-
15/01/2010 WengenKB Janka Carlo 2nd 1350 708-- ----134-
10/01/2010 Haus im EnnstalSG Schild Martina 3rd 1349 -642- ---137--
09/01/2010 Haus im EnnstalDH Kamer Nadja 2nd 1348 -641- 483----
29/12/2009 BormioDH Defago Didier 2nd 1347 707-- 482----
21/12/2009 Alta BadiaSL Zurbriggen Silvan 2nd 1346 706-- --200---
20/12/2009 Val d'IsereSG Styger Nadia 2nd 1345 -640- ---136--
20/12/2009 Val d'IsereSG Aufdenblatten Fraenzi 1st 1344 -639- ---135--
19/12/2009 GardenaDH Hoffmann Ambrosi 3rd 1343 705-- 481----
18/12/2009 GardenaSG Janka Carlo 2nd 1342 704-- ---134--
06/12/2009 Beaver CreekGS Janka Carlo 1st 1341 703-- -394----
05/12/2009 Beaver CreekDH Janka Carlo 1st 1340 702-- 480----
05/12/2009 Beaver CreekDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1339 701-- 479----
04/12/2009 Beaver CreekKB Defago Didier 2nd 1338 700-- ----133-
04/12/2009 Beaver CreekKB Janka Carlo 1st 1337 699-- ----132-
28/11/2009 Lake LouiseDH Cuche Didier 1st 1336 698-- 478----
28/11/2009 Lake LouiseDH Janka Carlo 3rd 1335 697-- 477----
25/10/2009 SoeldenGS Cuche Didier 1st 1334 696-- -393----
25/10/2009 SoeldenGS Janka Carlo 3rd 1333 695-- -392----
13/03/2009 AareGS Cuche Didier 3rd 1332 694-- -391----
11/03/2009 AareDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1331 693-- 476----
01/03/2009 BanskoSG Suter Fabienne 2nd 1330 -638- ---133--
28/02/2009 Kranjska GoraGS Cuche Didier 2nd 1329 692-- -390----
28/02/2009 BanskoDH Suter Fabienne 3rd 1328 -637- 475----
27/02/2009 BanskoDH Suter Fabienne 1st 1327 -636- 474----
22/02/2009 SestriereKB Janka Carlo 3rd 1326 691-- ----131-
22/02/2009 TarvisioSG Suter Fabienne 2nd 1325 -635- ---132--
21/02/2009 SestriereGS Cuche Didier 1st 1324 690-- -389----
26/01/2009 CortinaSG Dettling Andrea 3rd 1323 -634- ---131--
25/01/2009 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Silvan 1st 1322 689-- ----130-
24/01/2009 KitzbuehelDH Defago Didier 1st 1321 688-- 473----
24/01/2009 CortinaDH Gisin Dominique 1st 1320 -633- 472----
23/01/2009 KitzbuehelSG Hoffmann Ambrosi 3rd 1319 687-- ---130--
18/01/2009 AltenmarktDH Gisin Dominique 1st 1318 -632- 471----
17/01/2009 WengenDH Defago Didier 1st 1317 686-- 470----
16/01/2009 WengenKB Janka Carlo 1st 1316 685-- ----129-
16/01/2009 WengenKB Zurbriggen Silvan 3rd 1315 684-- ----128-
28/12/2008 SemmeringGS Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1314 -631- -388----
21/12/2008 Alta BadiaGS Albrecht Daniel 1st 1313 683-- -387----
20/12/2008 St. MoritzSG Suter Fabienne 2nd 1312 -630- ---129--
20/12/2008 St. MoritzSG Gut Behrami Lara 1st 1311 -629- ---128--
19/12/2008 GardenaSG Defago Didier 2nd 1310 682-- ---127--
19/12/2008 St. MoritzKB Suter Fabienne 3rd 1309 -628- ----127-
13/12/2008 Val d'IsereGS Janka Carlo 1st 1308 681-- -386----
07/12/2008 Lake LouiseSG Suter Fabienne 2nd 1307 -627- ---126--
30/11/2008 Lake LouiseSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1306 680-- ---125--
29/11/2008 Lake LouiseDH Janka Carlo 2nd 1305 679-- 469----
26/10/2008 SoeldenGS Cuche Didier 2nd 1304 678-- -385----
26/10/2008 SoeldenGS Albrecht Daniel 1st 1303 677-- -384----
15/03/2008 BormioSL Albrecht Daniel 2nd 1302 676-- --199---
13/03/2008 BormioSG Suter Fabienne 1st 1301 -626- ---124--
13/03/2008 BormioSG Defago Didier 2nd 1300 675-- ---123--
02/03/2008 KvitfjellSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1299 674-- ---122--
01/03/2008 KvitfjellDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1298 673-- 468----
23/02/2008 Whistler Mnt.GS Cuche Didier 2nd 1297 672-- -383----
22/02/2008 Whistler Mnt.DH Styger Nadia 1st 1296 -625- 467----
10/02/2008 SestriereSG Suter Fabienne 1st 1295 -624- ---121--
02/02/2008 St. MoritzDH Gut Behrami Lara 3rd 1294 -623- 466----
26/01/2008 ChamonixDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1293 671-- 465----
19/01/2008 KitzbuehelDH Cuche Didier 1st 1292 670-- 464----
18/01/2008 KitzbuehelSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1291 669-- ---120--
13/01/2008 WengenDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1290 668-- 463----
11/01/2008 WengenKB Albrecht Daniel 2nd 1289 667-- ----126-
05/01/2008 AdelbodenGS Albrecht Daniel 2nd 1288 666-- -382----
05/01/2008 AdelbodenGS Berthod Marc 1st 1287 665-- -381----
16/12/2007 Alta BadiaGS Berthod Marc 3rd 1286 664-- -380----
15/12/2007 GardenaDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1285 663-- 462----
14/12/2007 GardenaSG Cuche Didier 1st 1284 662-- ---119--
02/12/2007 Beaver CreekGS Albrecht Daniel 1st 1283 661-- -379----
02/12/2007 Lake LouiseSG Schild Martina 1st 1282 -622- ---118--
02/12/2007 Beaver CreekGS Cuche Didier 3rd 1281 660-- -378----
30/11/2007 Beaver CreekDH Cuche Didier 3rd 1280 659-- 461----
29/11/2007 Beaver CreekKB Albrecht Daniel 1st 1279 658-- ----125-
25/11/2007 Lake LouiseSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1278 657-- ---117--
11/11/2007 ReiteralmSL Gini Marc 1st 1277 656-- --198---
14/03/2007 LenzerheideDH Albrecht Daniel 2nd 1276 655-- 460----
11/03/2007 KvitfjellSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1275 654-- ---116--
10/03/2007 KvitfjellDH Cuche Didier 1st 1274 653-- 459----
09/03/2007 KvitfjellKB Zurbriggen Silvan 2nd 1273 652-- ----124-
24/02/2007 GarmischDH Cuche Didier 3rd 1272 651-- 458----
14/01/2007 WengenKB Zurbriggen Silvan 3rd 1271 650-- ----123-
14/01/2007 WengenKB Berthod Marc 2nd 1270 649-- ----122-
13/01/2007 WengenDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1269 648-- 457----
13/01/2007 AltenmarktDH Gisin Dominique 2nd 1268 -621- 456----
07/01/2007 AdelbodenSL Berthod Marc 1st 1267 647-- --197---
28/12/2006 BormioDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1266 646-- 455----
17/12/2006 Alta BadiaGS Defago Didier 3rd 1265 645-- -377----
16/12/2006 GardenaDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1264 644-- 454----
16/12/2006 ReiteralmSG Schild Martina 3rd 1263 -620- ---115--
01/12/2006 Beaver CreekDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1262 643-- 453----
30/11/2006 Beaver CreekKB Berthod Marc 2nd 1261 642-- ----121-
03/03/2006 HafjellSG Styger Nadia 1st 1260 -619- ---114--
13/01/2006 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Aufdenblatten Fraenzi 3rd 1259 -618- 452----
29/12/2005 BormioDH Gruenenfelder Tobias 3rd 1258 641-- 451----
16/12/2005 GardenaSG Hoffmann Ambrosi 3rd 1257 640-- ---113--
09/12/2005 AspenSG Styger Nadia 1st 1256 -617- ---112--
03/12/2005 Lake LouiseDH Berthod Sylviane 2nd 1255 -616- 450----
06/03/2005 KvitfjellSG Defago Didier 2nd 1254 639-- ---111--
05/03/2005 KvitfjellDH Hoffmann Ambrosi 3rd 1253 638-- 449----
20/02/2005 GarmischSG Defago Didier 2nd 1252 637-- ---110--
14/01/2005 WengenKB Defago Didier 3rd 1251 636-- ----120-
21/12/2004 FlachauGS Cuche Didier 2nd 1250 635-- -376----
19/12/2004 Alta BadiaGS Cuche Didier 3rd 1249 634-- -375----
18/12/2004 GardenaDH Gruenenfelder Juerg 2nd 1248 633-- 448----
13/12/2004 SestriereSL Zurbriggen Silvan 2nd 1247 632-- --196---
11/03/2004 SestriereSG Styger Nadia 1st 1246 -615- ---109--
10/03/2004 SestriereDH Berthod Sylviane 2nd 1245 -614- 447----
01/02/2004 GarmischSG Gruenenfelder Tobias 3rd 1244 631-- ---108--
31/01/2004 Haus im EnnstalDH Aufdenblatten Fraenzi 3rd 1243 -613- 446----
30/01/2004 GarmischDH Cuche Didier 1st 1242 630-- 445----
24/01/2004 KitzbuehelDH Hoffmann Ambrosi 3rd 1241 629-- 444----
29/11/2003 Park CitySL Nef Sonja 2nd 1240 -612- --195---
15/03/2003 HafjellGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1239 628-- -374----
01/03/2003 Yong PyongGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1238 627-- -373----
23/02/2003 GarmischSG Gruenenfelder Tobias 3rd 1237 626-- ---107--
22/02/2003 GarmischDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1236 625-- 443----
26/01/2003 KitzbuehelKB Defago Didier 3rd 1235 624-- ----119-
25/01/2003 KitzbuehelDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1234 623-- 442----
18/01/2003 WengenDH Kernen Bruno 1st 1233 622-- 441----
17/01/2003 WengenDH Kernen Bruno 3rd 1232 621-- 440----
14/01/2003 AdelbodenGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1231 620-- -372----
04/01/2003 BormioGS Nef Sonja 1st 1230 -611- -371----
20/12/2002 GardenaSG Defago Didier 1st 1229 619-- ---106--
15/12/2002 Val d'IsereGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1228 618-- -370----
12/12/2002 Val d'IsereGS Nef Sonja 2nd 1227 -610- -369----
08/12/2002 Beaver CreekSG Cuche Didier 1st 1226 617-- ---105--
07/12/2002 Lake LouiseDH Rey Bellet Corinne 2nd 1225 -609- 439----
01/12/2002 Lake LouiseSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1224 616-- ---104--
22/11/2002 Park CityGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1223 615-- -368----
27/10/2002 SoeldenGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1222 614-- -367----
10/03/2002 FlachauGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1221 613-- -366----
09/03/2002 FlachauGS Nef Sonja 1st 1220 -608- -365----
07/03/2002 AltenmarktSG Cuche Didier 1st 1219 612-- ---103--
06/03/2002 AltenmarktDH Hoffmann Ambrosi 2nd 1218 611-- 438----
03/03/2002 KvitfjellSG Defago Didier 2nd 1217 610-- ---102--
02/03/2002 LenzerheideDH Rey Bellet Corinne 1st 1216 -607- 437----
02/03/2002 KvitfjellDH Cavegn Franco 3rd 1215 609-- 436----
03/02/2002 St. MoritzGS Cuche Didier 2nd 1214 608-- -364----
31/01/2002 AareGS Nef Sonja 3rd 1213 -606- -363----
27/01/2002 GarmischSG Cuche Didier 2nd 1212 607-- ---101--
26/01/2002 GarmischSG Cuche Didier 2nd 1211 606-- ---100--
20/01/2002 BerchtesgadenSL Oester Marlies 1st 1210 -605- --194---
18/01/2002 KitzbuehelSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1209 605-- ---99--
13/01/2002 SaalbachSL Nef Sonja 2nd 1208 -604- --193---
06/01/2002 MariborSL Nef Sonja 3rd 1207 -603- --192---
05/01/2002 AdelbodenGS Cuche Didier 1st 1206 604-- -362----
04/01/2002 MariborGS Nef Sonja 1st 1205 -602- -361----
28/12/2001 LienzGS Kummer Lilian 1st 1204 -601- -360----
21/12/2001 St. MoritzDH Rey Bellet Corinne 3rd 1203 -600- 435----
21/12/2001 St. MoritzDH Berthod Sylviane 1st 1202 -599- 434----
21/12/2001 Kranjska GoraGS Cuche Didier 3rd 1201 603-- -359----
16/12/2001 Alta BadiaGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1200 602-- -358----
16/12/2001 Val d'IsereGS Nef Sonja 1st 1199 -598- -357----
09/12/2001 SestriereSL Nef Sonja 3rd 1198 -597- --191---
07/12/2001 Val d'IsereSG Cuche Didier 2nd 1197 601-- ---98--
07/12/2001 Val d'IsereSG Beltrametti Silvano 3rd 1196 600-- ---97--
30/11/2001 Lake LouiseDH Berthod Sylviane 2nd 1195 -596- 433----
29/11/2001 Lake LouiseDH Rey Bellet Corinne 3rd 1194 -595- 432----
21/11/2001 Copper Mnt.GS Nef Sonja 3rd 1193 -594- -356----
28/10/2001 SoeldenGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1192 599-- -355----
27/10/2001 SoeldenGS Nef Sonja 2nd 1191 -593- -354----
11/03/2001 AareGS Nef Sonja 1st 1190 -592- -353----
10/03/2001 AareSL Nef Sonja 1st 1189 -591- --190---
09/03/2001 AareSG Rey Bellet Corinne 1st 1188 -590- ---96--
08/03/2001 AareDH Berthod Sylviane 3rd 1187 -589- 431----
28/01/2001 GarmischSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1186 598-- ---95--
27/01/2001 GarmischDH Cavegn Franco 3rd 1185 597-- 430----
26/01/2001 OfterschwangSL Nef Sonja 3rd 1184 -588- --189---
21/01/2001 CortinaGS Nef Sonja 1st 1183 -587- -352----
09/01/2001 AdelbodenGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1182 596-- -351----
06/01/2001 Les ArcsGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1181 595-- -350----
06/01/2001 MariborGS Nef Sonja 1st 1180 -586- -349----
30/12/2000 SemmeringGS Rey Bellet Corinne 2nd 1179 -585- -348----
30/12/2000 SemmeringGS Nef Sonja 1st 1178 -584- -347----
28/12/2000 SemmeringSL Nef Sonja 2nd 1177 -583- --188---
19/12/2000 SestriereGS Nef Sonja 1st 1176 -582- -346----
17/12/2000 Val d'IsereGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1175 594-- -345----
09/12/2000 SestriereGS Nef Sonja 3rd 1174 -581- -344----
01/12/2000 Lake LouiseDH Rey Bellet Corinne 3rd 1173 -580- 429----
25/11/2000 Lake LouiseDH Beltrametti Silvano 2nd 1172 593-- 428----
24/11/2000 AspenSG Rey Bellet Corinne 3rd 1171 -579- ---94--
17/11/2000 Park CityGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1170 592-- -343----
16/11/2000 Park CityGS Nef Sonja 1st 1169 -578- -342----
15/03/2000 BormioDH Rey Bellet Corinne 2nd 1168 -577- 427----
11/03/2000 SestriereGS Nef Sonja 1st 1167 -576- -341----
05/03/2000 LenzerheideDH Imlig Corinne 1st 1166 -575- 426----
03/03/2000 KvitfjellDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1165 591-- 425----
26/02/2000 Yong PyongGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1164 590-- -340----
17/02/2000 AareGS Nef Sonja 1st 1163 -574- -339----
12/02/2000 Sankt AntonSG Cuche Didier 2nd 1162 589-- ---93--
10/02/2000 Santa CaterinaDH Rey Bellet Corinne 3rd 1161 -573- 424----
05/02/2000 TodtnauGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1160 588-- -338----
21/01/2000 KitzbuehelSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1159 587-- ---92--
15/01/2000 AltenmarktDH Rey Bellet Corinne 1st 1158 -572- 423----
09/01/2000 ChamonixKB Accola Paul 3rd 1157 586-- ----118-
05/01/2000 MariborGS Nef Sonja 2nd 1156 -571- -337----
21/12/1999 Kranjska GoraSL Plaschy Didier 1st 1155 585-- --187---
27/11/1999 Lake LouiseDH Rey Bellet Corinne 3rd 1154 -570- 422----
24/11/1999 Beaver CreekGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1153 584-- -336----
23/11/1999 Beaver CreekSL Plaschy Didier 1st 1152 583-- --186---
31/10/1999 TignesGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1151 582-- -335----
30/10/1999 TignesGS Nef Sonja 1st 1150 -569- -334----
14/03/1999 Sierra NevadaGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1149 581-- -333----
14/03/1999 Sierra NevadaGS Locher Steve 2nd 1148 580-- -332----
13/03/1999 Sierra NevadaSL Casanova Marco 3rd 1147 579-- --185---
27/02/1999 OfterschwangGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1146 578-- -331----
24/02/1999 AareGS Nef Sonja 3rd 1145 -568- -330----
24/01/1999 KitzbuehelKB Accola Paul 3rd 1144 577-- ----117-
24/01/1999 KitzbuehelSL Plaschy Didier 2nd 1143 576-- --184---
23/01/1999 CortinaSG Berthod Sylviane 2nd 1142 -567- ---91--
17/01/1999 WengenSL von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1141 575-- --183---
16/01/1999 Sankt AntonSG Rey Bellet Corinne 1st 1140 -566- ---90--
16/01/1999 Sankt AntonDH Rey Bellet Corinne 1st 1139 -565- 421----
10/01/1999 FlachauGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1138 574-- -329----
02/01/1999 MariborGS Nef Sonja 2nd 1137 -564- -328----
28/12/1998 SemmeringSL Roten Meier Karin 2nd 1136 -563- --182---
20/12/1998 VeysonnazSL Roten Meier Karin 1st 1135 -562- --181---
20/12/1998 Alta BadiaGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1134 573-- -327----
13/03/1998 Crans MontanaDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1133 572-- 420----
08/03/1998 KvitfjellSG Cuche Didier 3rd 1132 571-- ---89--
28/02/1998 Yong PyongGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1131 570-- -326----
28/01/1998 AareGS Nef Sonja 2nd 1130 -561- -325----
24/01/1998 KitzbuehelDH Cuche Didier 2nd 1129 569-- 419----
23/01/1998 KitzbuehelDH Cuche Didier 1st 1128 568-- 418----
18/01/1998 VeysonnazKB Kernen Bruno 2nd 1127 567-- ----116-
18/01/1998 VeysonnazKB Accola Paul 3rd 1126 566-- ----115-
18/01/1998 AltenmarktSG Zurbriggen Heidi 2nd 1125 -560- ---88--
13/01/1998 AdelbodenGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1124 565-- -324----
13/01/1998 AdelbodenGS Accola Paul 3rd 1123 564-- -323----
03/01/1998 Kranjska GoraGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1122 563-- -322----
21/12/1997 Alta BadiaGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1121 562-- -321----
14/12/1997 Val d'IsereGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1120 561-- -320----
26/10/1997 TignesGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1119 560-- -319----
26/10/1997 TignesGS Locher Steve 2nd 1118 559-- -318----
15/03/1997 VailGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1117 558-- -317----
15/03/1997 VailGS Roten Meier Karin 3rd 1116 -559- -316----
08/03/1997 ShigakogenGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1115 557-- -315----
08/03/1997 ShigakogenGS Accola Paul 3rd 1114 556-- -314----
02/02/1997 LaaxSL Accola Martina 3rd 1113 -558- --180---
01/02/1997 LaaxDH Zurbriggen Heidi 2nd 1112 -557- 417----
26/01/1997 CortinaGS Nef Sonja 3rd 1111 -556- -313----
24/01/1997 KitzbuehelDH Besse William 3rd 1110 555-- 416----
24/01/1997 CortinaDH Zurbriggen Heidi 1st 1109 -555- 415----
14/01/1997 AdelbodenGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1108 554-- -312----
12/01/1997 ChamonixKB Kernen Bruno 3rd 1107 553-- ----114-
11/01/1997 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Zurbriggen Heidi 1st 1106 -554- 414----
05/01/1997 Kranjska GoraGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1105 552-- -311----
29/12/1996 BormioDH Besse William 2nd 1104 551-- 413----
22/12/1996 Alta BadiaGS Locher Steve 2nd 1103 550-- -310----
22/12/1996 Alta BadiaGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1102 549-- -309----
16/12/1996 Val d'IsereSG Locher Steve 3rd 1101 548-- ---87--
30/11/1996 BreckenridgeGS Kaelin Urs 2nd 1100 547-- -308----
25/11/1996 Park CityGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1099 546-- -307----
27/10/1996 SoeldenGS Locher Steve 1st 1098 545-- -306----
27/10/1996 SoeldenGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1097 544-- -305----
10/03/1996 HafjellSL Roten Meier Karin 1st 1096 -553- --179---
09/03/1996 HafjellGS Kaelin Urs 1st 1095 543-- -304----
06/03/1996 KvitfjellDH Zurbriggen Heidi 1st 1094 -552- 412----
01/03/1996 NarvikDH Zurbriggen Heidi 3rd 1093 -551- 411----
29/02/1996 NarvikDH Zurbriggen Heidi 3rd 1092 -550- 410----
10/02/1996 HinterstoderGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1091 542-- -303----
10/02/1996 HinterstoderGS Kaelin Urs 2nd 1090 541-- -302----
28/01/1996 Serre ChevalierSL Roten Meier Karin 2nd 1089 -549- --178---
26/01/1996 SestriereSL Oester Marlies 2nd 1088 -548- --177---
26/01/1996 SestriereSL Nef Sonja 1st 1087 -547- --176---
20/01/1996 VeysonnazDH Kernen Bruno 1st 1086 540-- 409----
19/01/1996 VeysonnazDH Mahrer Daniel 3rd 1085 539-- 408----
19/01/1996 VeysonnazDH Kernen Bruno 1st 1084 538-- 407----
19/01/1996 VeysonnazDH Besse William 2nd 1083 537-- 406----
16/01/1996 AdelbodenGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1082 536-- -301----
16/01/1996 AdelbodenGS Kaelin Urs 2nd 1081 535-- -300----
14/01/1996 KitzbuehelKB Kernen Bruno 3rd 1080 534-- ----113-
06/01/1996 MariborGS Nef Sonja 2nd 1079 -546- -299----
06/01/1996 FlachauGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1078 533-- -298----
06/01/1996 FlachauGS Kaelin Urs 1st 1077 532-- -297----
29/12/1995 SemmeringSL Roten Meier Karin 2nd 1076 -545- --175---
21/12/1995 Kranjska GoraGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1075 531-- -296----
20/12/1995 VeysonnazSG Zurbriggen Heidi 2nd 1074 -544- ---86--
17/12/1995 Alta BadiaGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1073 530-- -295----
16/12/1995 GardenaDH Gigandet Xavier 2nd 1072 529-- 405----
15/12/1995 Sankt AntonDH Zurbriggen Heidi 2nd 1071 -543- 404----
07/12/1995 Val d'IsereSG Zeller - Baehler Heidi 2nd 1070 -542- ---85--
25/11/1995 Park CityGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1069 528-- -294----
18/11/1995 VailSL Zingre-Graf Gabriela 3rd 1068 -541- --174---
17/11/1995 VailGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1067 527-- -293----
17/11/1995 VailGS Kaelin Urs 3rd 1066 526-- -292----
12/11/1995 TignesGS Kaelin Urs 3rd 1065 525-- -291----
12/11/1995 TignesGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1064 524-- -290----
19/03/1995 BormioSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1063 -540- --173---
12/03/1995 LenzerheideKB Schneider Vreni 2nd 1062 -539- ----112-
12/03/1995 LenzerheideSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 1061 -538- --172---
05/03/1995 SaalbachSG Zeller - Baehler Heidi 1st 1060 -537- ---84--
05/03/1995 SaalbachSG Zurbriggen Heidi 2nd 1059 -536- ---83--
27/02/1995 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1058 -535- --171---
18/02/1995 AareGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 1057 -534- -289----
23/01/1995 CortinaGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 1056 -533- -288----
22/01/1995 WengenSL von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1055 523-- --170---
15/01/1995 GarmischSL Zingre-Graf Gabriela 3rd 1054 -532- --169---
08/01/1995 Haus Im EnnstalGS Zeller - Baehler Heidi 2nd 1053 -531- -287----
08/01/1995 Haus Im EnnstalGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 1052 -530- -286----
07/01/1995 Haus Im EnnstalSG Zeller - Baehler Heidi 3rd 1051 -529- ---82--
30/12/1994 MeribelSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 1050 -528- --168---
22/12/1994 Alta BadiaGS Kaelin Urs 2nd 1049 522-- -285----
18/12/1994 SestriereSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1048 -527- --167---
18/12/1994 Val d'IsereGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1047 521-- -284----
11/12/1994 Lake LouiseSG Zeller - Baehler Heidi 2nd 1046 -526- ---81--
10/12/1994 Lake LouiseDH Zeller - Baehler Heidi 3rd 1045 -525- 403----
04/12/1994 VailGS Zeller - Baehler Heidi 1st 1044 -524- -283----
04/12/1994 VailGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 1043 -523- -282----
03/12/1994 VailSG Zeller - Baehler Heidi 3rd 1042 -522- ---80--
03/12/1994 TignesGS von Gruenigen Michael 2nd 1041 520-- -281----
27/11/1994 Park CitySL Accola Martina 2nd 1040 -521- --166---
27/11/1994 Park CitySL Schneider Vreni 1st 1039 -520- --165---
26/11/1994 Park CityGS Zeller - Baehler Heidi 1st 1038 -519- -280----
26/11/1994 Park CityGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 1037 -518- -279----
20/03/1994 VailSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1036 -517- --164---
19/03/1994 VailGS Locher Steve 3rd 1035 519-- -278----
19/03/1994 VailGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 1034 -516- -277----
16/03/1994 VailDH Schneider Vreni 3rd 1033 -515- 402----
16/03/1994 VailDH Besse William 1st 1032 518-- 401----
10/03/1994 Mammoth Mnt.SL Schneider Vreni 1st 1031 -514- --163---
05/02/1994 Sierra NevadaKB Schneider Vreni 2nd 1030 -513- ----111-
05/02/1994 Sierra NevadaSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1029 -512- --162---
23/01/1994 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1028 -511- --161---
22/01/1994 WengenDH Besse William 1st 1027 517-- 400----
22/01/1994 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 1026 -510- --160---
21/01/1994 MariborGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 1025 -509- -276----
15/01/1994 KitzbuehelDH Besse William 3rd 1024 516-- 399----
09/01/1994 AltenmarktSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1023 -508- --159---
06/01/1994 MorzineSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 1022 -507- --158---
19/12/1993 Alta BadiaGS Locher Steve 1st 1021 515-- -275----
19/12/1993 Sankt AntonSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1020 -506- --157---
18/12/1993 GardenaDH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 1019 514-- 398----
13/12/1993 Val d'IsereGS von Gruenigen Michael 3rd 1018 513-- -274----
12/12/1993 VeysonnazSL von Gruenigen Christine 3rd 1017 -505- --156---
11/12/1993 VeysonnazGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 1016 -504- -273----
28/11/1993 Santa CaterinaSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1015 -503- --155---
26/11/1993 Santa CaterinaGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 1014 -502- -272----
28/03/1993 AareSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1013 -501- --154---
26/03/1993 AareSG Heinzer Franz 3rd 1012 512-- ---79--
21/03/1993 KvitfjellSG Mahrer Daniel 2nd 1011 511-- ---78--
20/03/1993 KloevsjoeGS Zeller - Baehler Heidi 2nd 1010 -500- -271----
19/03/1993 KloevsjoeSL Schneider Vreni 1st 1009 -499- --153---
15/03/1993 Sierra NevadaDH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 1008 510-- 397----
07/03/1993 AspenSG Mahrer Daniel 3rd 1007 509-- ---77--
28/02/1993 Whistler Mnt.SG Heinzer Franz 2nd 1006 508-- ---76--
27/02/1993 VeysonnazDH Zurbriggen Heidi 3rd 1005 -498- 396----
27/02/1993 Whistler Mnt.DH Heinzer Franz 3rd 1004 507-- 395----
23/01/1993 VeysonnazDH Besse William 3rd 1003 506-- 394----
23/01/1993 VeysonnazDH Heinzer Franz 1st 1002 505-- 393----
22/01/1993 Haus Im EnnstalDH Bournissen Chantal 1st 1001 -497- 392----
19/01/1993 VeysonnazGS von Gruenigen Michael 1st 1000 504-- -270----
17/01/1993 CortinaSL Schneider Vreni 1st 999 -496- --152---
16/01/1993 Sankt AntonDH Heinzer Franz 1st 998 503-- 391----
11/01/1993 GarmischDH Mahrer Daniel 1st 997 502-- 390----
11/01/1993 GarmischDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 996 501-- 389----
10/01/1993 GarmischDH Heinzer Franz 1st 995 500-- 388----
09/01/1993 CortinaDH Zurbriggen Heidi 2nd 994 -495- 387----
06/01/1993 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 1st 993 -494- --151---
05/01/1993 MariborGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 992 -493- -269----
19/12/1992 Lake LouiseDH Bournissen Chantal 1st 991 -492- 386----
12/12/1992 GardenaDH Besse William 2nd 990 499-- 385----
11/12/1992 GardenaDH Besse William 1st 989 498-- 384----
05/12/1992 Val d'IsereSG Heinzer Franz 2nd 988 497-- ---75--
28/11/1992 Park CityGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 987 -491- -268----
22/03/1992 Crans MontanaSL Accola Paul 2nd 986 496-- --150---
21/03/1992 Crans MontanaGS Rey Bellet Corinne 3rd 985 -490- -267----
19/03/1992 Crans MontanaSG Haas Zoe 3rd 984 -489- ---74--
15/03/1992 AspenSG Accola Paul 3rd 983 495-- ---73--
14/03/1992 AspenDH Mahrer Daniel 1st 982 494-- 383----
14/03/1992 AspenDH Besse William 2nd 981 493-- 382----
07/03/1992 PanoramaDH Mahrer Daniel 1st 980 492-- 381----
06/03/1992 PanoramaDH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 979 491-- 380----
06/03/1992 PanoramaDH Besse William 1st 978 490-- 379----
01/03/1992 MoriokaSG Accola Paul 1st 977 489-- ---72--
01/03/1992 MoriokaSG Kaelin Urs 2nd 976 488-- ---71--
29/02/1992 NarvikSL Schneider Vreni 1st 975 -488- --149---
01/02/1992 MegeveSG Accola Paul 1st 974 487-- ---70--
01/02/1992 MegeveSG Heinzer Franz 3rd 973 486-- ---69--
01/02/1992 GrindelwaldDH Bournissen Chantal 3rd 972 -487- 378----
01/02/1992 MegeveSG Hangl Marco 2nd 971 485-- ---68--
26/01/1992 WengenKB Accola Paul 1st 970 484-- ----110-
26/01/1992 WengenSL Accola Paul 2nd 969 483-- --148---
25/01/1992 WengenDH Heinzer Franz 1st 968 482-- 377----
22/01/1992 AdelbodenGS Pieren Hans 2nd 967 481-- -266----
20/01/1992 PiancavalloGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 966 -486- -265----
19/01/1992 KitzbuehelKB Accola Paul 1st 965 480-- ----109-
18/01/1992 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 1st 964 -485- --147---
18/01/1992 KitzbuehelDH Heinzer Franz 1st 963 479-- 376----
17/01/1992 KitzbuehelDH Gigandet Xavier 3rd 962 478-- 375----
17/01/1992 KitzbuehelDH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 961 477-- 374----
17/01/1992 KitzbuehelDH Heinzer Franz 1st 960 476-- 373----
15/01/1992 HinterstoderGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 959 -484- -264----
14/01/1992 HinterstoderSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 958 -483- --146---
13/01/1992 GarmischKB Accola Paul 1st 957 475-- ----108-
12/01/1992 SchrunsKB Zurbriggen Heidi 3rd 956 -482- ----107-
12/01/1992 GarmischSG Accola Paul 2nd 955 474-- ---67--
05/01/1992 OberstaufenGS Schneider Vreni 1st 954 -481- -263----
04/01/1992 Kranjska GoraGS Pieren Hans 2nd 953 473-- -262----
21/12/1991 Serre ChevalierDH Zurbriggen Heidi 2nd 952 -480- 372----
15/12/1991 Santa CaterinaSG Zurbriggen Heidi 3rd 951 -479- ---66--
15/12/1991 Alta BadiaGS Locher Steve 2nd 950 472-- -261----
15/12/1991 Alta BadiaGS Accola Paul 3rd 949 471-- -260----
14/12/1991 Santa CaterinaDH Zurbriggen Heidi 3rd 948 -478- 371----
14/12/1991 GardenaDH Heinzer Franz 1st 947 470-- 370----
14/12/1991 Santa CaterinaDH Bournissen Chantal 1st 946 -477- 369----
08/12/1991 Santa CaterinaGS Schneider Vreni 1st 945 -476- -259----
08/12/1991 Val d'IsereSG Kaelin Urs 3rd 944 469-- ---65--
07/12/1991 Val d'IsereDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 943 468-- 368----
01/12/1991 LechSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 942 -475- --145---
30/11/1991 LechSL Schneider Vreni 1st 941 -474- --144---
30/11/1991 BreckenridgeSL Accola Paul 1st 940 467-- --143---
29/11/1991 BreckenridgeGS Accola Paul 1st 939 466-- -258----
24/11/1991 Park CitySL Accola Paul 2nd 938 465-- --142---
23/11/1991 Park CityGS Accola Paul 2nd 937 464-- -257----
20/03/1991 WatervilleSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 936 -473- --141---
17/03/1991 VailGS Schneider Vreni 1st 935 -472- -256----
16/03/1991 Lake LouiseDH Heinzer Franz 1st 934 463-- 367----
16/03/1991 VailDH Bournissen Chantal 1st 933 -471- 366----
15/03/1991 Lake LouiseDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 932 462-- 365----
15/03/1991 VailDH Bournissen Chantal 3rd 931 -470- 364----
11/03/1991 Lake LouiseSL Schneider Vreni 1st 930 -469- --140---
10/03/1991 Lake LouiseGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 929 -468- -255----
09/03/1991 Lake LouiseDH Bournissen Chantal 2nd 928 -467- 363----
08/03/1991 AspenDH Heinzer Franz 1st 927 461-- 362----
02/03/1991 HafjellSL Accola Paul 3rd 926 460-- --139---
26/02/1991 OppdalSL Accola Paul 2nd 925 459-- --138---
24/02/1991 FuranoDH Bournissen Chantal 2nd 924 -466- 361----
10/02/1991 ZwieselGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 923 -465- -254----
08/02/1991 GarmischDH Bournissen Chantal 1st 922 -464- 360----
12/01/1991 KitzbuehelDH Heinzer Franz 1st 921 458-- 359----
11/01/1991 Kranjska GoraGS Schneider Vreni 1st 920 -463- -253----
07/01/1991 Bad Kleinkirch.SL von Gruenigen Christine 3rd 919 -462- --137---
06/01/1991 GarmischSG Heinzer Franz 2nd 918 457-- ---64--
06/01/1991 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Bournissen Chantal 3rd 917 -461- 358----
05/01/1991 GarmischDH Mahrer Daniel 1st 916 456-- 357----
22/12/1990 MorzineSL Schneider Vreni 3rd 915 -460- --136---
21/12/1990 Kranjska GoraGS Kaelin Urs 2nd 914 455-- -252----
21/12/1990 MorzineDH Bournissen Chantal 2nd 913 -459- 356----
16/12/1990 MeiringenSG Bournissen Chantal 1st 912 -458- ---63--
16/12/1990 Alta BadiaGS Kaelin Urs 2nd 911 454-- -251----
14/12/1990 GardenaDH Heinzer Franz 1st 910 453-- 355----
08/12/1990 Val d'IsereDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 909 452-- 354----
02/12/1990 ValloireSG Heinzer Franz 2nd 908 451-- ---62--
01/12/1990 Val ZoldanaGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 907 -457- -250----
18/03/1990 AareSL Schneider Vreni 1st 906 -456- --135---
15/03/1990 AareDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 905 450-- 353----
10/03/1990 HemsedalSG Alpiger Karl 2nd 904 449-- ---61--
10/03/1990 HemsedalSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 903 448-- ---60--
11/02/1990 MeribelSG Walliser Maria 3rd 902 -455- ---59--
10/02/1990 MeribelSG Walliser Maria 2nd 901 -454- ---58--
06/02/1990 CourmayeurSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 900 447-- ---57--
04/02/1990 CortinaDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 899 446-- 352----
03/02/1990 VeysonnazDH Figini Michela 3rd 898 -453- 351----
03/02/1990 CortinaDH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 897 445-- 350----
29/01/1990 Val d'IsereDH Besse William 2nd 896 444-- 349----
29/01/1990 Val d'IsereSG Locher Steve 1st 895 443-- ---56--
29/01/1990 Val d'IsereDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 894 442-- 348----
28/01/1990 Santa CaterinaGS Haas Zoe 3rd 893 -452- -249----
27/01/1990 Santa CaterinaDH Figini Michela 1st 892 -451- 347----
27/01/1990 Val d'IsereDH Besse William 3rd 891 441-- 346----
21/01/1990 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 890 440-- ----106-
21/01/1990 KitzbuehelKB Accola Paul 2nd 889 439-- ----105-
21/01/1990 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 1st 888 -450- --134---
20/01/1990 MariborGS Walliser Maria 3rd 887 -449- -248----
20/01/1990 KitzbuehelDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 886 438-- 345----
13/01/1990 Haus Im EnnstalDH Walliser Maria 1st 885 -448- 344----
12/01/1990 SchladmingKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 884 437-- ----104-
12/01/1990 SchladmingKB Accola Paul 2nd 883 436-- ----103-
11/01/1990 SchladmingDH Mahrer Daniel 3rd 882 435-- 343----
09/01/1990 HinterstoderSL von Gruenigen Christine 3rd 881 -447- --133---
09/01/1990 HinterstoderSL Schneider Vreni 1st 880 -446- --132---
07/01/1990 Kranjska GoraSL Accola Paul 3rd 879 434-- --131---
06/01/1990 PiancavalloSL Schneider Vreni 1st 878 -445- --130---
16/12/1989 GardenaDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 877 433-- 342----
16/12/1989 GardenaDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 876 432-- 341----
12/12/1989 SestriereSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 875 431-- ---55--
10/12/1989 SteamboatKB Oertli Brigitte 1st 874 -444- ----102-
09/12/1989 SteamboatDH Walliser Maria 1st 873 -443- 340----
09/12/1989 SteamboatDH Figini Michela 2nd 872 -442- 339----
03/12/1989 VailGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 871 -441- -247----
30/11/1989 WatervilleGS Kaelin Urs 1st 870 430-- -246----
29/11/1989 WatervilleSL Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 869 429-- --129---
25/11/1989 Park CitySL Schneider Vreni 1st 868 -440- --128---
23/11/1989 Park CityGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 867 428-- -245----
08/08/1989 Las LenasDH Zeller - Baehler Heidi 2nd 866 -439- 338----
11/03/1989 ShigakogenSL Schneider Vreni 1st 865 -438- --127---
08/03/1989 ShigakogenGS Schneider Vreni 1st 864 -437- -244----
04/03/1989 FuranoGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 863 -436- -243----
04/03/1989 FuranoGS Walliser Maria 1st 862 -435- -242----
03/03/1989 FuranoSL Schneider Vreni 1st 861 -434- --126---
03/03/1989 FuranoGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 860 427-- -241----
26/02/1989 Whistler Mnt.SG Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 859 426-- ---54--
25/02/1989 Whistler Mnt.DH Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 858 425-- 337----
25/02/1989 Whistler Mnt.DH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 857 424-- 336----
25/02/1989 SteamboatSG Figini Michela 3rd 856 -433- ---53--
24/02/1989 SteamboatDH Bournissen Chantal 3rd 855 -432- 335----
24/02/1989 SteamboatDH Figini Michela 1st 854 -431- 334----
24/02/1989 SteamboatDH Walliser Maria 2nd 853 -430- 333----
19/02/1989 Lake LouiseDH Walliser Maria 2nd 852 -429- 332----
19/02/1989 Lake LouiseDH Figini Michela 1st 851 -428- 331----
18/02/1989 Lake LouiseDH Figini Michela 1st 850 -427- 330----
18/02/1989 Lake LouiseDH Walliser Maria 2nd 849 -426- 329----
17/02/1989 AspenDH Mahrer Daniel 3rd 848 423-- 328----
17/02/1989 AspenDH Alpiger Karl 1st 847 422-- 327----
22/01/1989 WengenKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 846 421-- ----101-
21/01/1989 TignesGS Schneider Vreni 1st 845 -425- -240----
21/01/1989 TignesGS Walliser Maria 3rd 844 -424- -239----
21/01/1989 WengenDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 843 420-- 326----
21/01/1989 WengenDH Mahrer Daniel 3rd 842 419-- 325----
20/01/1989 WengenDH Mahrer Daniel 3rd 841 418-- 324----
19/01/1989 TignesDH Walliser Maria 1st 840 -423- 323----
15/01/1989 GrindelwaldKB Figini Michela 3rd 839 -422- ----100-
15/01/1989 GrindelwaldKB Oertli Brigitte 1st 838 -421- ----99-
15/01/1989 KitzbuehelKB Accola Paul 2nd 837 417-- ----98-
15/01/1989 GrindelwaldSL Schneider Vreni 1st 836 -420- --125---
14/01/1989 KitzbuehelDH Mahrer Daniel 1st 835 416-- 322----
14/01/1989 GrindelwaldSG Walliser Maria 3rd 834 -419- ---52--
13/01/1989 GrindelwaldDH Figini Michela 1st 833 -418- 321----
13/01/1989 GrindelwaldDH Walliser Maria 3rd 832 -417- 320----
12/01/1989 GrindelwaldDH Figini Michela 1st 831 -416- 319----
12/01/1989 GrindelwaldDH Gafner Beatrice 2nd 830 -415- 318----
10/01/1989 KirchbergGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 829 415-- -238----
08/01/1989 LaaxSG Hangl Martin 1st 828 414-- ---51--
08/01/1989 MellauSL Schneider Vreni 1st 827 -414- --124---
07/01/1989 SchwarzenbergGS Schneider Vreni 1st 826 -413- -237----
06/01/1989 SchwarzenbergGS Schneider Vreni 1st 825 -412- -236----
06/01/1989 SchwarzenbergGS Walliser Maria 3rd 824 -411- -235----
03/01/1989 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 1st 823 -410- --123---
22/12/1988 Sankt AntonKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 822 413-- ----97-
22/12/1988 Sankt AntonDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 821 412-- 317----
21/12/1988 Sankt AntonSL Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 820 411-- --122---
20/12/1988 CourmayeurSL Schneider Vreni 1st 819 -409- --121---
18/12/1988 Val ZoldanaGS Schneider Vreni 1st 818 -408- -234----
16/12/1988 AltenmarktKB Schneider Vreni 1st 817 -407- ----96-
16/12/1988 AltenmarktSL Schneider Vreni 1st 816 -406- --120---
15/12/1988 AltenmarktDH Walliser Maria 1st 815 -405- 316----
15/12/1988 AltenmarktDH Figini Michela 3rd 814 -404- 315----
10/12/1988 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 3rd 813 410-- 314----
09/12/1988 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 1st 812 409-- 313----
06/12/1988 SestriereSL Accola Paul 3rd 811 408-- --119---
02/12/1988 Val d'IsereDH Figini Michela 1st 810 -403- 312----
29/11/1988 Val ThorensGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 809 407-- -233----
28/11/1988 Val ThorensGS Schneider Vreni 1st 808 -402- -232----
27/11/1988 SchladmingSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 807 406-- ---50--
25/03/1988 SaalbachGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 806 405-- -231----
25/03/1988 SaalbachGS Hangl Martin 1st 805 404-- -230----
24/03/1988 SaalbachSG Hangl Martin 1st 804 403-- ---49--
20/03/1988 AareKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 803 402-- ----95-
20/03/1988 AareDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 802 401-- 311----
20/03/1988 AareDH Alpiger Karl 1st 801 400-- 310----
13/03/1988 RosslandSG Figini Michela 1st 800 -401- ---48--
12/03/1988 RosslandDH Figini Michela 1st 799 -400- 309----
12/03/1988 RosslandDH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 798 -399- 308----
12/03/1988 Beaver CreekDH Mueller Peter 1st 797 399-- 307----
11/03/1988 Beaver CreekDH Heinzer Franz 1st 796 398-- 306----
05/03/1988 AspenDH Oertli Brigitte 1st 795 -398- 305----
05/03/1988 AspenDH Zeller - Baehler Heidi 3rd 794 -397- 304----
31/01/1988 Kranjska GoraSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 793 -396- --118---
30/01/1988 Kranjska GoraGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 792 -395- -229----
29/01/1988 SchladmingDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 791 397-- 303----
29/01/1988 SchladmingDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 790 396-- 302----
25/01/1988 LeukerbadSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 789 395-- ---47--
24/01/1988 BadgasteinKB Schneider Vreni 2nd 788 -394- ----94-
24/01/1988 BadgasteinKB Oertli Brigitte 1st 787 -393- ----93-
24/01/1988 BadgasteinSL Schneider Vreni 1st 786 -392- --117---
24/01/1988 LeukerbadDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 785 394-- 301----
24/01/1988 LeukerbadDH Mahrer Daniel 1st 784 393-- 300----
24/01/1988 BadgasteinSL Schmidhauser Corinne 3rd 783 -391- --116---
23/01/1988 BadgasteinDH Gafner Beatrice 1st 782 -390- 299----
23/01/1988 BadgasteinDH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 781 -389- 298----
18/01/1988 Saas FeeSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 780 -388- --115---
18/01/1988 Saas FeeSL Oertli Brigitte 1st 779 -387- --114---
16/01/1988 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Mueller Peter 1st 778 392-- 297----
16/01/1988 ZinalDH Figini Michela 2nd 777 -386- 296----
16/01/1988 ZinalDH Oertli Brigitte 3rd 776 -385- 295----
16/01/1988 ZinalDH Walliser Maria 1st 775 -384- 294----
16/01/1988 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 774 391-- 293----
14/01/1988 ZinalDH Figini Michela 1st 773 -383- 292----
10/01/1988 Val d'IsereSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 772 390-- ---46--
09/01/1988 LechSG Figini Michela 3rd 771 -382- ---45--
09/01/1988 Val d'IsereDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 770 389-- 291----
09/01/1988 LechSG Haas Zoe 1st 769 -381- ---44--
06/01/1988 TignesGS Walliser Maria 2nd 768 -380- -228----
05/01/1988 TignesGS Schneider Vreni 1st 767 -379- -227----
20/12/1987 PiancavalloGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 766 -378- -226----
20/12/1987 PiancavalloGS Figini Michela 3rd 765 -377- -225----
19/12/1987 Kranjska GoraGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 764 388-- -224----
13/12/1987 LeukerbadKB Oertli Brigitte 1st 763 -376- ----92-
13/12/1987 Alta BadiaGS Gaspoz Joel 3rd 762 387-- -223----
13/12/1987 Alta BadiaGS Pieren Hans 3rd 761 386-- -222----
12/12/1987 GardenaDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 760 385-- 290----
12/12/1987 LeukerbadSG Figini Michela 1st 759 -375- ---43--
11/12/1987 LeukerbadDH Oertli Brigitte 3rd 758 -374- 289----
11/12/1987 LeukerbadDH Figini Michela 1st 757 -373- 288----
07/12/1987 Val d'IsereDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 756 384-- 287----
07/12/1987 Val d'IsereDH Mahrer Daniel 1st 755 383-- 286----
05/12/1987 Val d'IsereDH Bournissen Chantal 1st 754 -372- 285----
04/12/1987 Val d'IsereDH Haas Zoe 3rd 753 -371- 284----
04/12/1987 Val d'IsereDH Figini Michela 2nd 752 -370- 283----
04/12/1987 Val d'IsereDH Walliser Maria 1st 751 -369- 282----
29/11/1987 SestriereGS Gaspoz Joel 3rd 750 382-- -221----
26/11/1987 SestriereSL Schneider Vreni 3rd 749 -368- --113---
22/03/1987 SarajevoGS Walliser Maria 1st 748 -367- -220----
22/03/1987 SarajevoGS Schneider Vreni 1st 747 -366- -219----
22/03/1987 SarajevoGS Gaspoz Joel 2nd 746 381-- -218----
22/03/1987 SarajevoGS Figini Michela 3rd 745 -365- -217----
16/03/1987 VailSG Walliser Maria 1st 744 -364- ---42--
15/03/1987 NakiskaSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 743 380-- ---41--
14/03/1987 VailDH Walliser Maria 3rd 742 -363- 281----
14/03/1987 NakiskaDH Mueller Peter 1st 741 379-- 280----
14/03/1987 NakiskaDH Mahrer Daniel 3rd 740 378-- 279----
14/03/1987 NakiskaDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 739 377-- 278----
08/03/1987 AspenSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 738 376-- ---40--
07/03/1987 AspenDH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 737 375-- 277----
07/03/1987 AspenDH Alpiger Karl 3rd 736 374-- 276----
07/03/1987 Mount AllanDH Figini Michela 1st 735 -362- 275----
07/03/1987 AspenDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 734 373-- 274----
01/03/1987 FuranoSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 733 372-- ---39--
28/02/1987 ZwieselSL Hess Erika 2nd 732 -361- --112---
28/02/1987 ZwieselSL Schmidhauser Corinne 1st 731 -360- --111---
28/02/1987 FuranoDH Mueller Peter 1st 730 371-- 273----
27/02/1987 ZwieselGS Hess Erika 2nd 729 -359- -216----
27/02/1987 ZwieselGS Walliser Maria 1st 728 -358- -215----
15/02/1987 FluehliSL Schmidhauser Corinne 1st 727 -357- --110---
15/02/1987 TodtnauGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 726 370-- -214----
15/02/1987 FluehliSL Hess Erika 3rd 725 -356- --109---
14/02/1987 St. GervaisSL Schneider Vreni 1st 724 -355- --108---
14/02/1987 St. GervaisSL Schmidhauser Corinne 2nd 723 -354- --107---
13/02/1987 MegeveGS Schneider Vreni 1st 722 -353- -213----
13/02/1987 MegeveGS Walliser Maria 3rd 721 -352- -212----
25/01/1987 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 720 369-- ----91-
25/01/1987 KitzbuehelDH Mueller Peter 3rd 719 368-- 272----
25/01/1987 KitzbuehelDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 718 367-- 271----
20/01/1987 AdelbodenGS Gaspoz Joel 2nd 717 366-- -211----
20/01/1987 AdelbodenGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 716 365-- -210----
18/01/1987 WengenKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 715 364-- ----90-
18/01/1987 BischofswiesenGS Oertli Brigitte 3rd 714 -351- -209----
18/01/1987 BischofswiesenGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 713 -350- -208----
18/01/1987 BischofswiesenGS Walliser Maria 1st 712 -349- -207----
18/01/1987 WengenSL Gaspoz Joel 1st 711 363-- --106---
17/01/1987 WengenDH Alpiger Karl 2nd 710 362-- 270----
17/01/1987 WengenDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 709 361-- 269----
16/01/1987 PfrontenDH Walliser Maria 3rd 708 -348- 268----
16/01/1987 PfrontenDH Figini Michela 1st 707 -347- 267----
13/01/1987 AdelbodenGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 706 360-- -206----
11/01/1987 MellauKB Oertli Brigitte 1st 705 -346- ----89-
11/01/1987 MellauKB Hess Erika 3rd 704 -345- ----88-
11/01/1987 MellauKB Schneider Vreni 2nd 703 -344- ----87-
11/01/1987 GarmischSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 702 359-- ---38--
10/01/1987 GarmischDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 701 358-- 266----
10/01/1987 GarmischDH Mueller Peter 3rd 700 357-- 265----
10/01/1987 MellauDH Gafner Beatrice 1st 699 -343- 264----
10/01/1987 MellauDH Walliser Maria 2nd 698 -342- 263----
06/01/1987 SaalbachSG Oertli Brigitte 2nd 697 -341- ---37--
06/01/1987 SaalbachSG Walliser Maria 1st 696 -340- ---36--
05/01/1987 SaalbachGS Schneider Vreni 1st 695 -339- -205----
05/01/1987 SaalbachGS Walliser Maria 3rd 694 -338- -204----
04/01/1987 LaaxDH Heinzer Franz 1st 693 356-- 262----
04/01/1987 MariborSL Schneider Vreni 2nd 692 -337- --105---
04/01/1987 MariborSL Schmidhauser Corinne 3rd 691 -336- --104---
21/12/1986 Val ZoldanaSL Oertli Brigitte 2nd 690 -335- --103---
21/12/1986 Val ZoldanaSL Hess Erika 1st 689 -334- --102---
20/12/1986 Val ZoldanaGS Figini Michela 3rd 688 -333- -203----
20/12/1986 Val ZoldanaGS Walliser Maria 1st 687 -332- -202----
19/12/1986 Kranjska GoraGS Gaspoz Joel 1st 686 355-- -201----
17/12/1986 CourmayeurSL Schneider Vreni 1st 685 -331- --101---
17/12/1986 CourmayeurSL Oertli Brigitte 3rd 684 -330- --100---
16/12/1986 CampiglioSL Gaspoz Joel 3rd 683 354-- --99---
15/12/1986 Alta BadiaGS Gaspoz Joel 1st 682 353-- -200----
14/12/1986 Val d'IsereSG Schneider Vreni 3rd 681 -329- ---35--
14/12/1986 Val d'IsereSG Walliser Maria 1st 680 -328- ---34--
13/12/1986 Val d'IsereDH Walliser Maria 2nd 679 -327- 261----
12/12/1986 Val d'IsereDH Zurbriggen Heidi 3rd 678 -326- 260----
12/12/1986 Val d'IsereDH Walliser Maria 2nd 677 -325- 259----
12/12/1986 Val d'IsereDH Figini Michela 1st 676 -324- 258----
06/12/1986 WatervilleGS Schneider Vreni 1st 675 -323- -199----
06/12/1986 WatervilleGS Walliser Maria 2nd 674 -322- -198----
05/12/1986 Val d'IsereDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 673 352-- 257----
05/12/1986 WatervilleSL Oertli Brigitte 2nd 672 -321- --98---
05/12/1986 WatervilleSL Hess Erika 1st 671 -320- --97---
30/11/1986 SestriereGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 670 351-- -197----
30/11/1986 Park CitySL Schmidhauser Corinne 1st 669 -319- --96---
29/11/1986 Park CityGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 668 -318- -196----
16/08/1986 Las LenasDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 667 350-- 256----
16/08/1986 Las LenasDH Mueller Peter 3rd 666 349-- 255----
16/08/1986 Las LenasDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 665 348-- 254----
15/08/1986 Las LenasDH Mueller Peter 1st 664 347-- 253----
15/08/1986 Las LenasDH Alpiger Karl 2nd 663 346-- 252----
15/08/1986 Las LenasDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 662 345-- 251----
22/03/1986 BromontGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 661 -317- -195----
21/03/1986 BromontSL Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 660 344-- --95---
20/03/1986 WatervilleGS Schneider Vreni 1st 659 -316- -194----
19/03/1986 Lake PlacidGS Gaspoz Joel 1st 658 343-- -193----
18/03/1986 WatervilleSL Hess Erika 3rd 657 -315- --94---
16/03/1986 Whistler Mnt.SG Hangl Martin 2nd 656 342-- ---33--
15/03/1986 VailDH Walliser Maria 3rd 655 -314- 250----
11/03/1986 Heavenly ValleySL Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 654 341-- --93---
11/03/1986 Park CitySL Hess Erika 1st 653 -313- --92---
09/03/1986 SunshineKB Walliser Maria 1st 652 -312- ----86-
09/03/1986 SunshineKB Zeller - Baehler Heidi 3rd 651 -311- ----85-
09/03/1986 SunshineGS Walliser Maria 2nd 650 -310- -192----
08/03/1986 AspenDH Mueller Peter 1st 649 340-- 249----
08/03/1986 SunshineDH Walliser Maria 1st 648 -309- 248----
01/03/1986 FuranoDH Walliser Maria 1st 647 -308- 247----
01/03/1986 FuranoDH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 646 -307- 246----
28/02/1986 HemsedalSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 645 339-- ---32--
23/02/1986 AareKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 644 338-- ----84-
23/02/1986 AareSL Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 643 337-- --91---
22/02/1986 AareDH Heinzer Franz 1st 642 336-- 245----
21/02/1986 AareKB Oehrli Gustav 3rd 641 335-- ----83-
21/02/1986 AareDH Mueller Peter 1st 640 334-- 244----
09/02/1986 MorzineKB Mueller Peter 3rd 639 333-- ----82-
09/02/1986 Vysoke TatrySL Schmidhauser Corinne 1st 638 -306- --90---
09/02/1986 Vysoke TatrySL Hess Erika 3rd 637 -305- --89---
08/02/1986 MorzineDH Mueller Peter 1st 636 332-- 243----
07/02/1986 MorzineKB Oehrli Gustav 3rd 635 331-- ----81-
07/02/1986 MorzineDH Oehrli Gustav 2nd 634 330-- 242----
05/02/1986 Val ZoldanaGS Walliser Maria 1st 633 -304- -191----
04/02/1986 Crans MontanaSG Mueller Peter 3rd 632 329-- ---31--
04/02/1986 PiancavalloSL Oertli Brigitte 3rd 631 -303- --88---
03/02/1986 Crans MontanaSG Mueller Peter 1st 630 328-- ---30--
03/02/1986 Crans MontanaSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 629 327-- ---29--
02/02/1986 Val d'IsereKB Alpiger Karl 3rd 628 326-- ----80-
02/02/1986 Val d'IsereKB Mueller Peter 1st 627 325-- ----79-
02/02/1986 Crans MontanaDH Walliser Maria 2nd 626 -302- 241----
02/02/1986 Crans MontanaDH Haas Zoe 3rd 625 -301- 240----
01/02/1986 Crans MontanaDH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 624 -300- 239----
26/01/1986 St. GervaisKB Schmidhauser Corinne 2nd 623 -299- ----78-
26/01/1986 St. GervaisKB Hess Monika 1st 622 -298- ----77-
21/01/1986 ParpanSL Buergler Thomas 3rd 621 324-- --87---
20/01/1986 OberstaufenGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 620 -297- -190----
19/01/1986 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 619 323-- ----76-
19/01/1986 OberstaufenGS Schneider Vreni 1st 618 -296- -189----
19/01/1986 OberstaufenGS Figini Michela 3rd 617 -295- -188----
17/01/1986 Puy St. VincentSG Walliser Maria 2nd 616 -294- ---28--
17/01/1986 KitzbuehelDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 615 322-- 238----
17/01/1986 Puy St. VincentSG Schneider Vreni 3rd 614 -293- ---27--
16/01/1986 Puy St. VincentDH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 613 -292- 237----
12/01/1986 BadgasteinKB Oertli Brigitte 3rd 612 -291- ----75-
12/01/1986 BadgasteinKB Hess Erika 2nd 611 -290- ----74-
12/01/1986 BadgasteinKB Walliser Maria 1st 610 -289- ----73-
12/01/1986 BadgasteinSL Hess Erika 2nd 609 -288- --86---
12/01/1986 BadgasteinSL Schneider Vreni 3rd 608 -287- --85---
11/01/1986 BadgasteinDH Walliser Maria 1st 607 -286- 236----
06/01/1986 MariborKB Walliser Maria 2nd 606 -285- ----72-
06/01/1986 MariborKB Figini Michela 1st 605 -284- ----71-
06/01/1986 MariborGS Figini Michela 2nd 604 -283- -187----
06/01/1986 MariborGS Schneider Vreni 1st 603 -282- -186----
05/01/1986 MariborSL Hess Erika 2nd 602 -281- --84---
03/01/1986 Kranjska GoraGS Gaspoz Joel 1st 601 321-- -185----
31/12/1985 SchladmingDH Mueller Peter 2nd 600 320-- 235----
20/12/1985 Kranjska GoraGS Gaspoz Joel 1st 599 319-- -184----
15/12/1985 Alta BadiaKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 598 318-- ----70-
15/12/1985 SavogninSL Hess Erika 1st 597 -280- --83---
15/12/1985 SavogninSL Gadient Brigitte 2nd 596 -279- --82---
14/12/1985 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 2nd 595 317-- 234----
13/12/1985 Val d'IsereDH Walliser Maria 2nd 594 -278- 233----
12/12/1985 Val d'IsereKB Walliser Maria 3rd 593 -277- ----69-
12/12/1985 Val d'IsereKB Oertli Brigitte 2nd 592 -276- ----68-
12/12/1985 Val d'IsereKB Hess Erika 1st 591 -275- ----67-
12/12/1985 Val d'IsereDH Walliser Maria 3rd 590 -274- 232----
08/12/1985 SestriereSL Hess Erika 2nd 589 -273- --81---
08/12/1985 SestriereSL Oertli Brigitte 3rd 588 -272- --80---
18/08/1985 Las LenasDH Mueller Peter 2nd 587 316-- 231----
18/08/1985 Las LenasDH Alpiger Karl 1st 586 315-- 230----
17/08/1985 Las LenasDH Alpiger Karl 1st 585 314-- 229----
24/03/1985 Heavenly ValleyPR Buergler Thomas 2nd 584 313-- -----2
22/03/1985 Heavenly ValleySL Hess Erika 1st 583 -271- --79---
19/03/1985 Park CitySL Hess Erika 1st 582 -270- --78---
17/03/1985 PanoramaSG Buergler Thomas 3rd 581 312-- ---26--
17/03/1985 WatervilleGS Schneider Vreni 1st 580 -269- -183----
17/03/1985 PanoramaSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 579 311-- ---25--
16/03/1985 PanoramaDH Mahrer Daniel 2nd 578 310-- 228----
16/03/1985 PanoramaDH Mueller Peter 1st 577 309-- 227----
10/03/1985 AspenGS Julen Max 3rd 576 308-- -182----
10/03/1985 SunshineSG Oertli Brigitte 3rd 575 -268- ---24--
10/03/1985 SunshineSG Figini Michela 2nd 574 -267- ---23--
09/03/1985 AspenDH Mueller Peter 1st 573 307-- 226----
09/03/1985 AspenDH Alpiger Karl 2nd 572 306-- 225----
09/03/1985 SunshineDH Walliser Maria 3rd 571 -266- 224----
09/03/1985 SunshineDH Figini Michela 2nd 570 -265- 223----
08/03/1985 SunshineKB Figini Michela 1st 569 -264- ----66-
08/03/1985 SunshineKB Walliser Maria 3rd 568 -263- ----65-
08/03/1985 SunshineDH Walliser Maria 1st 567 -262- 222----
08/03/1985 SunshineDH Figini Michela 2nd 566 -261- 221----
03/03/1985 VailGS Schneider Vreni 3rd 565 -260- -181----
03/03/1985 VailGS Haas Zoe 3rd 564 -259- -180----
03/03/1985 VailGS Walliser Maria 2nd 563 -258- -179----
03/03/1985 FuranoSG Mahrer Daniel 1st 562 305-- ---22--
02/03/1985 VailDH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 561 -257- 220----
02/03/1985 FuranoDH Kernen I Bruno 3rd 560 304-- 219----
02/03/1985 VailDH Walliser Maria 3rd 559 -256- 218----
15/02/1985 Kranjska GoraGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 558 303-- -178----
15/02/1985 Kranjska GoraGS Buergler Thomas 1st 557 302-- -177----
14/02/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Alpiger Karl 1st 556 301-- 217----
14/02/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Mueller Peter 2nd 555 300-- 216----
27/01/1985 GarmischKB Heinzer Franz 3rd 554 299-- ----64-
27/01/1985 GarmischKB Mueller Peter 1st 553 298-- ----63-
27/01/1985 GarmischKB Luescher Peter 2nd 552 297-- ----62-
26/01/1985 ArosaSG Figini Michela 3rd 551 -255- ---21--
26/01/1985 GarmischDH Mueller Peter 2nd 550 296-- 215----
25/01/1985 ArosaSL Hess Erika 3rd 549 -254- --77---
21/01/1985 WengenKB Luescher Peter 3rd 548 295-- ----61-
21/01/1985 St. GervaisGS Figini Michela 1st 547 -253- -176----
20/01/1985 WengenDH Luescher Peter 2nd 546 294-- 214----
20/01/1985 WengenDH Mueller Peter 3rd 545 293-- 213----
20/01/1985 MegeveDH Figini Michela 1st 544 -252- 212----
19/01/1985 WengenDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 543 292-- 211----
14/01/1985 PfrontenSL Oertli Brigitte 2nd 542 -251- --76---
13/01/1985 KitzbuehelKB Heinzer Franz 2nd 541 291-- ----60-
13/01/1985 PfrontenSG Walliser Maria 3rd 540 -250- ---20--
13/01/1985 PfrontenSG Figini Michela 1st 539 -249- ---19--
12/01/1985 KitzbuehelDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 538 290-- 210----
11/01/1985 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 537 289-- ----59-
11/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.KB Oertli Brigitte 1st 536 -248- ----58-
11/01/1985 KitzbuehelKB Heinzer Franz 2nd 535 288-- ----57-
11/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.KB Walliser Maria 2nd 534 -247- ----56-
11/01/1985 KitzbuehelDH Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 533 287-- 209----
11/01/1985 KitzbuehelDH Heinzer Franz 2nd 532 286-- 208----
11/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.SL Hess Erika 3rd 531 -246- --75---
10/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 530 -245- 207----
10/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Figini Michela 1st 529 -244- 206----
10/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Walliser Maria 3rd 528 -243- 205----
09/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.KB Figini Michela 1st 527 -242- ----55-
09/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.KB Walliser Maria 3rd 526 -241- ----54-
09/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Figini Michela 1st 525 -240- 204----
09/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Ehrat Ariane 3rd 524 -239- 203----
09/01/1985 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Oertli Brigitte 2nd 523 -238- 202----
08/01/1985 SchladmingGS Buergler Thomas 1st 522 285-- -175----
08/01/1985 SchladmingGS Hangl Martin 3rd 521 284-- -174----
05/01/1985 MariborSL Gadient Brigitte 3rd 520 -237- --74---
04/01/1985 MariborGS Figini Michela 1st 519 -236- -173----
04/01/1985 MariborGS Schneider Vreni 2nd 518 -235- -172----
18/12/1984 Santa CaterinaGS Schneider Vreni 1st 517 -234- -171----
17/12/1984 CampiglioKB Julen Max 3rd 516 283-- ----53-
17/12/1984 CampiglioSG Hangl Martin 3rd 515 282-- ---18--
17/12/1984 CampiglioSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 514 281-- ---17--
15/12/1984 CampiglioGS Haas Zoe 3rd 513 -233- -170----
15/12/1984 CampiglioGS Walliser Maria 2nd 512 -232- -169----
15/12/1984 GardenaDH Cathomen Conradin 2nd 511 280-- 201----
14/12/1984 CampiglioSL Gadient Brigitte 2nd 510 -231- --73---
11/12/1984 SestriereGS Julen Max 3rd 509 279-- -168----
10/12/1984 SestriereSL Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 508 278-- --72---
09/12/1984 DavosKB Hess Erika 2nd 507 -230- ----52-
09/12/1984 DavosKB Oertli Brigitte 1st 506 -229- ----51-
09/12/1984 DavosSL Hess Erika 2nd 505 -228- --71---
08/12/1984 Puy St. VincentGS Hangl Martin 2nd 504 277-- -167----
08/12/1984 DavosSG Walliser Maria 2nd 503 -227- ---16--
07/12/1984 Puy St. VincentSG Buergler Thomas 3rd 502 276-- ---15--
07/12/1984 Puy St. VincentSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 501 275-- ---14--
06/12/1984 Puy St. VincentDH Haas Zoe 1st 500 -226- 200----
23/03/1984 OsloGS Buergler Thomas 3rd 499 274-- -166----
21/03/1984 ZwieselGS Hess Erika 2nd 498 -225- -165----
20/03/1984 OppdalSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 497 273-- ---13--
17/03/1984 JasnaGS Hess Erika 1st 496 -224- -164----
17/03/1984 JasnaGS Figini Michela 2nd 495 -223- -163----
11/03/1984 WatervilleGS Hess Erika 2nd 494 -222- -162----
11/03/1984 Whistler Mnt.DH Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 493 272-- 199----
10/03/1984 WatervilleSL Gadient Brigitte 2nd 492 -221- --70---
07/03/1984 VailGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 491 271-- -161----
05/03/1984 AspenGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 490 270-- -160----
02/02/1984 CortinaDH Raeber Urs 2nd 489 269-- 198----
02/02/1984 CortinaDH Cathomen Conradin 3rd 488 268-- 197----
29/01/1984 GarmischKB Mueller Peter 3rd 487 267-- ----50-
29/01/1984 GarmischKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 486 266-- ----49-
29/01/1984 St. GervaisKB Figini Michela 1st 485 -220- ----48-
29/01/1984 GarmischSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 484 265-- ---12--
29/01/1984 St. GervaisGS Hess Erika 1st 483 -219- -159----
28/01/1984 MegeveDH Figini Michela 1st 482 -218- 196----
22/01/1984 VerbierKB Hess Erika 1st 481 -217- ----47-
22/01/1984 VerbierKB Oertli Brigitte 3rd 480 -216- ----46-
22/01/1984 KitzbuehelKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 479 264-- ----45-
22/01/1984 VerbierSL Hess Erika 3rd 478 -215- --69---
21/01/1984 VerbierDH Walliser Maria 1st 477 -214- 195----
17/01/1984 ParpanKB Luescher Peter 3rd 476 263-- ----44-
15/01/1984 MariborSL Hess Erika 1st 475 -213- --68---
13/01/1984 BadgasteinDH Walliser Maria 3rd 474 -212- 194----
10/01/1984 AdelbodenGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 473 262-- -158----
08/01/1984 Puy St. VincentSG Figini Michela 2nd 472 -211- ---11--
07/01/1984 Puy St. VincentDH Walliser Maria 3rd 471 -210- 193----
07/01/1984 LaaxDH Raeber Urs 1st 470 261-- 192----
21/12/1983 Haus Im EnnstalDH Walliser Maria 3rd 469 -209- 191----
20/12/1983 CampiglioKB Buergler Thomas 2nd 468 260-- ----43-
19/12/1983 GardenaSG Hangl Martin 2nd 467 259-- ---10--
19/12/1983 GardenaSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 466 258-- ---9--
18/12/1983 GardenaDH Raeber Urs 1st 465 257-- 190----
14/12/1983 SestriereKB Hess Erika 1st 464 -208- ----42-
14/12/1983 SestriereSL Hess Monika 3rd 463 -207- --67---
12/12/1983 Les DiableretsGS Julen Max 1st 462 256-- -157----
12/12/1983 Les DiableretsGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 461 255-- -156----
11/12/1983 Val d'IsereKB Hess Erika 2nd 460 -206- ----41-
11/12/1983 Val d'IsereGS Hess Erika 1st 459 -205- -155----
10/12/1983 Val d'IsereKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 458 254-- ----40-
10/12/1983 Val d'IsereKB Heinzer Franz 1st 457 253-- ----39-
10/12/1983 Val d'IsereSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 456 252-- ---8--
09/12/1983 Val d'IsereDH Heinzer Franz 1st 455 251-- 189----
08/12/1983 Val d'IsereDH Walliser Maria 1st 454 -204- 188----
07/12/1983 Val d'IsereDH Ehrat Ariane 2nd 453 -203- 187----
01/12/1983 Kranjska GoraSL Hess Erika 1st 452 -202- --66---
20/03/1983 FuranoSL Hess Erika 2nd 451 -201- --65---
19/03/1983 FuranoGS Julen Max 2nd 450 250-- -154----
18/03/1983 FuranoGS Walliser Maria 3rd 449 -200- -153----
12/03/1983 Lake LouiseDH Cathomen Conradin 3rd 448 249-- 186----
12/03/1983 VailGS Hess Erika 3rd 447 -199- -152----
08/03/1983 VailGS Julen Max 3rd 446 248-- -151----
06/03/1983 Mont TremblantGS Hess Erika 3rd 445 -198- -150----
05/03/1983 Mont TremblantDH Figini Michela 3rd 444 -197- 185----
05/03/1983 Mont TremblantDH Walliser Maria 2nd 443 -196- 184----
26/02/1983 GaellivareGS Julen Max 2nd 442 247-- -149----
13/02/1983 TodtnauGS Julen Max 2nd 441 246-- -148----
13/02/1983 TodtnauGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 440 245-- -147----
12/02/1983 Vysoke TatrySL Hess Erika 2nd 439 -195- --64---
09/02/1983 GarmischSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 2nd 438 244-- ---7--
09/02/1983 MariborSL Hess Erika 1st 437 -194- --63---
09/02/1983 GarmischSG Luescher Peter 1st 436 243-- ---6--
05/02/1983 SarajevoDH Ehrat Ariane 3rd 435 -193- 183----
05/02/1983 SarajevoDH Walliser Maria 1st 434 -192- 182----
05/02/1983 Sankt AntonDH Meli Silvano 2nd 433 242-- 181----
05/02/1983 Sankt AntonDH Luescher Peter 1st 432 241-- 180----
29/01/1983 Les DiableretsDH De Agostini Doris 1st 431 -191- 179----
29/01/1983 Kranjska GoraGS Julen Max 2nd 430 240-- -146----
23/01/1983 KitzbuehelKB Luescher Peter 3rd 429 239-- ----38-
22/01/1983 MegeveDH De Agostini Doris 2nd 428 -190- 178----
22/01/1983 KitzbuehelDH Raeber Urs 2nd 427 238-- 177----
21/01/1983 KitzbuehelDH Kernen I Bruno 1st 426 237-- 176----
21/01/1983 MegeveDH Walliser Maria 1st 425 -189- 175----
21/01/1983 KitzbuehelDH Raeber Urs 3rd 424 236-- 174----
14/01/1983 SchrunsDH De Agostini Doris 1st 423 -188- 173----
11/01/1983 AdelbodenGS Julen Max 2nd 422 235-- -145----
11/01/1983 DavosSL Hess Erika 2nd 421 -187- --62---
11/01/1983 AdelbodenGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 420 234-- -144----
11/01/1983 AdelbodenGS Luethy Jacques 3rd 419 233-- -143----
10/01/1983 VerbierSG Haas Zoe 2nd 418 -186- ---5--
10/01/1983 Val d'IsereDH Cathomen Conradin 1st 417 232-- 172----
09/01/1983 Val d'IsereDH Luescher Peter 2nd 416 231-- 171----
09/01/1983 Val d'IsereDH Cathomen Conradin 3rd 415 230-- 170----
04/01/1983 ParpanSL Luethy Jacques 2nd 414 229-- --61---
22/12/1982 CampiglioKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 413 228-- ----37-
22/12/1982 CampiglioSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 412 227-- ---4--
20/12/1982 GardenaDH Raeber Urs 3rd 411 226-- 169----
20/12/1982 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 2nd 410 225-- 168----
19/12/1982 GardenaKB Luescher Peter 3rd 409 224-- ----36-
19/12/1982 GardenaKB Mueller Peter 2nd 408 223-- ----35-
19/12/1982 GardenaKB Heinzer Franz 1st 407 222-- ----34-
19/12/1982 GardenaDH Cathomen Conradin 1st 406 221-- 167----
17/12/1982 PiancavalloKB Hess Erika 2nd 405 -185- ----33-
17/12/1982 PiancavalloSL Hess Erika 1st 404 -184- --60---
12/12/1982 Val d'IsereSG Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 403 220-- ---3--
12/12/1982 Val d'IsereSG Luescher Peter 2nd 402 219-- ---2--
12/12/1982 Val d'IsereSG Mueller Peter 1st 401 218-- ---1--
10/12/1982 LimoneSL Hess Erika 2nd 400 -183- --59---
08/12/1982 Val d'IsereKB Hess Erika 3rd 399 -182- ----32-
08/12/1982 Val d'IsereGS Hess Erika 1st 398 -181- -142----
07/12/1982 Val d'IsereDH Walliser Maria 3rd 397 -180- 166----
07/12/1982 Val d'IsereDH De Agostini Doris 1st 396 -179- 165----
05/12/1982 LagalbDH Mueller Peter 3rd 395 217-- 164----
26/03/1982 MontgenevreSL Gaspoz Joel 3rd 394 216-- --58---
25/03/1982 San SicarioGS Hess Erika 2nd 393 -178- -141----
24/03/1982 San SicarioGS Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 392 215-- -140----
21/03/1982 Alpe d'HuezGS Hess Erika 1st 391 -177- -139----
21/03/1982 Alpe d'HuezSL Hess Erika 1st 390 -176- --57---
17/03/1982 Bad Kleinkirch.GS Zurbriggen Pirmin 3rd 389 214-- -138----
06/03/1982 AspenDH Mueller Peter 1st 388 213-- 163----
05/03/1982 AspenDH Mueller Peter 1st 387 212-- 162----
05/03/1982 AspenDH Cathomen Conradin 3rd 386 211-- 161----
27/02/1982 AspenGS Hess Erika 2nd 385 -175- -137----
27/02/1982 Whistler Mnt.DH Mueller Peter 1st 384 210-- 160----
14/02/1982 GarmischKB Luescher Peter 3rd 383 209-- ----31-
14/02/1982 ArosaDH Walliser Maria 2nd 382 -174- 159----
14/02/1982 ArosaDH De Agostini Doris 1st 381 -173- 158----
13/02/1982 GarmischDH Cathomen Conradin 2nd 380 208-- 157----
13/02/1982 ArosaDH Walliser Maria 3rd 379 -172- 156----
09/02/1982 OberstaufenGS Hess Erika 3rd 378 -171- -136----
24/01/1982 WengenKB Zurbriggen Pirmin 1st 377 207-- ----30-
22/01/1982 LenggriesSL Hess Erika 3rd 376 -170- --56---
20/01/1982 BadgasteinKB Hess Erika 1st 375 -169- ----29-
20/01/1982 BadgasteinSL Hess Erika 1st 374 -168- --55---
19/01/1982 AdelbodenGS Julen Max 3rd 373 206-- -135----
14/01/1982 GrindelwaldKB Hess Erika 2nd 372 -167- ----28-
08/01/1982 PfrontenGS Hess Erika 2nd 371 -166- -134----
03/01/1982 MariborSL Hess Erika 1st 370 -165- --54---
22/12/1981 St. GervaisGS Hess Erika 3rd 369 -164- -133----
21/12/1981 Crans MontanaDH Mueller Peter 2nd 368 205-- 155----
21/12/1981 ChamonixSL Hess Erika 1st 367 -163- --53---
19/12/1981 SaalbachDH De Agostini Doris 1st 366 -162- 154----
18/12/1981 SaalbachKB Hess Erika 2nd 365 -161- ----27-
18/12/1981 SaalbachDH De Agostini Doris 2nd 364 -160- 153----
15/12/1981 CortinaGS Gaspoz Joel 3rd 363 204-- -132----
13/12/1981 PiancavalloSL Hess Erika 1st 362 -159- --52---
12/12/1981 PiancavalloSL Hess Erika 2nd 361 -158- --51---
08/12/1981 ApricaGS Gaspoz Joel 1st 360 203-- -131----
06/12/1981 Val d'IsereDH Buergler Toni 3rd 359 202-- 152----
06/12/1981 Val d'IsereDH Mueller Peter 2nd 358 201-- 151----
04/12/1981 Val d'IsereGS Hess Erika 2nd 357 -157- -130----
25/03/1981 WangsGS Hess Erika 1st 356 -156- -129----
24/03/1981 WangsSL Walliser Maria 3rd 355 -155- --50---
24/03/1981 BorovezGS Gaspoz Joel 3rd 354 200-- -128----
24/03/1981 WangsSL Hess Erika 1st 353 -154- --49---
15/03/1981 FuranoSL Hess Erika 1st 352 -153- --48---
13/03/1981 FuranoGS Nadig Marie Therese 1st 351 -152- -127----
08/03/1981 AspenGS Hess Erika 2nd 350 -151- -126----
06/03/1981 AspenDH Heinzer Franz 3rd 349 199-- 150----
10/02/1981 MariborGS Nadig Marie Therese 1st 348 -150- -125----
08/02/1981 Haus Im EnnstalKB Walliser Maria 2nd 347 -149- ----26-
03/02/1981 ZwieselSL Hess Erika 1st 346 -148- --47---
02/02/1981 SchladmingGS Fournier Jean Luc 3rd 345 198-- -124----
31/01/1981 Les DiableretsSL Hess Erika 1st 344 -147- --46---
29/01/1981 MegeveDH De Agostini Doris 2nd 343 -146- 149----
29/01/1981 MegeveDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 342 -145- 148----
28/01/1981 MegeveKB Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 341 -144- ----25-
28/01/1981 MegeveDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 340 -143- 147----
28/01/1981 MegeveDH De Agostini Doris 1st 339 -142- 146----
24/01/1981 WengenDH Buergler Toni 1st 338 197-- 145----
21/01/1981 Crans MontanaKB Hess Erika 2nd 337 -141- ----24-
21/01/1981 Crans MontanaSL Hess Erika 1st 336 -140- --45---
19/01/1981 Crans MontanaDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 335 -139- 144----
19/01/1981 Crans MontanaDH De Agostini Doris 2nd 334 -138- 143----
17/01/1981 KitzbuehelDH Mueller Peter 2nd 333 196-- 142----
13/01/1981 SchrunsSL Hess Erika 1st 332 -137- --44---
12/01/1981 SchrunsDH De Agostini Doris 1st 331 -136- 141----
10/01/1981 GarmischKB Mueller Peter 2nd 330 195-- ----23-
10/01/1981 GarmischDH Mueller Peter 2nd 329 194-- 140----
08/01/1981 PfrontenDH De Agostini Doris 2nd 328 -135- 139----
06/01/1981 MorzineGS Gaspoz Joel 2nd 327 193-- -123----
04/01/1981 Ebnat KappelGS Fournier Jean Luc 3rd 326 192-- -122----
21/12/1980 St. MoritzDH Mueller Peter 3rd 325 191-- 138----
21/12/1980 BormioSL Hess Erika 3rd 324 -134- --43---
17/12/1980 AltenmarktDH De Agostini Doris 2nd 323 -133- 137----
15/12/1980 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 3rd 322 190-- 136----
14/12/1980 GardenaKB Mueller Peter 1st 321 189-- ----22-
14/12/1980 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 1st 320 188-- 135----
13/12/1980 PiancavalloSL Hess Erika 2nd 319 -132- --42---
12/12/1980 PiancavalloKB Hess Erika 3rd 318 -131- ----21-
12/12/1980 PiancavalloKB Nadig Marie Therese 1st 317 -130- ----20-
12/12/1980 PiancavalloDH De Agostini Doris 3rd 316 -129- 134----
12/12/1980 PiancavalloDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 315 -128- 133----
07/12/1980 LimoneGS Nadig Marie Therese 1st 314 -127- -121----
04/12/1980 Val d'IsereKB Nadig Marie Therese 1st 313 -126- ----19-
03/12/1980 Val d'IsereDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 312 -125- 132----
13/03/1980 SaalbachGS Gaspoz Joel 2nd 311 187-- -120----
11/03/1980 CortinaGS Gaspoz Joel 3rd 310 186-- -119----
09/03/1980 Vysoke TatrySL Hess Erika 3rd 309 -124- --41---
08/03/1980 OberstaufenGS Luethy Jacques 2nd 308 185-- -118----
02/03/1980 Mont St. AnneGS Nadig Marie Therese 1st 307 -123- -117----
26/01/1980 St. GervaisGS Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 306 -122- -116----
21/01/1980 AdelbodenGS Luethy Jacques 2nd 305 184-- -115----
21/01/1980 BadgasteinSL Hess Erika 3rd 304 -121- --40---
21/01/1980 AdelbodenGS Gaspoz Joel 3rd 303 183-- -114----
20/01/1980 BadgasteinDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 302 -120- 131----
19/01/1980 WengenDH Mueller Peter 1st 301 182-- 130----
16/01/1980 ArosaGS Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 300 -119- -113----
15/01/1980 ArosaDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 299 -118- 129----
13/01/1980 KitzbuehelSL Luethy Jacques 3rd 298 181-- --39---
07/01/1980 PfrontenDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 297 -117- 128----
07/01/1980 PfrontenDH De Agostini Doris 3rd 296 -116- 127----
06/01/1980 PfrontenDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 295 -115- 126----
06/01/1980 Pra LoupDH Mueller Peter 1st 294 180-- 125----
19/12/1979 Zell Am SeeDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 293 -114- 124----
16/12/1979 GardenaKB Luescher Peter 1st 292 179-- ----18-
16/12/1979 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 1st 291 178-- 123----
14/12/1979 PiancavalloDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 290 -113- 122----
12/12/1979 CampiglioGS Luethy Jacques 2nd 289 177-- -112----
08/12/1979 LimoneGS Hess Erika 2nd 288 -112- -111----
06/12/1979 Val d'IsereKB Nadig Marie Therese 1st 287 -111- ----17-
06/12/1979 Val d'IsereGS Hess Erika 3rd 286 -110- -110----
06/12/1979 Val d'IsereGS Nadig Marie Therese 1st 285 -109- -109----
05/12/1979 Val d'IsereDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 284 -108- 121----
19/03/1979 FuranoGS Hemmi Heini 2nd 283 176-- -108----
19/03/1979 FuranoGS Fournier Jean Luc 3rd 282 175-- -107----
19/03/1979 FuranoGS Nadig Marie Therese 1st 281 -107- -106----
08/03/1979 AspenGS Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 280 -106- -105----
04/03/1979 Lake PlacidGS Luescher Peter 3rd 279 174-- -104----
03/03/1979 Lake PlacidDH Mueller Peter 2nd 278 173-- 120----
02/03/1979 Lake PlacidDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 277 -105- 119----
02/03/1979 Lake PlacidDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 3rd 276 -104- 118----
10/02/1979 AareGS Luethy Jacques 3rd 275 172-- -103----
04/02/1979 JasnaGS Hemmi Heini 3rd 274 171-- -102----
01/02/1979 VillarsDH Mueller Peter 1st 273 170-- 117----
28/01/1979 GarmischKB Luescher Peter 1st 272 169-- ----16-
28/01/1979 GarmischSL Luescher Peter 1st 271 168-- --38---
23/01/1979 SteinachGS Luescher Peter 2nd 270 167-- -101----
21/01/1979 KitzbuehelKB Luescher Peter 3rd 269 166-- ----15-
17/01/1979 MeiringenDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 3rd 268 -103- 116----
16/01/1979 AdelbodenGS Luethy Jacques 3rd 267 165-- -100----
14/01/1979 Crans MontanaDH Buergler Toni 1st 266 164-- 115----
14/01/1979 Crans MontanaDH Mueller Peter 2nd 265 163-- 114----
12/01/1979 Les DiableretsDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 264 -102- 113----
07/01/1979 CourchevelGS Luescher Peter 2nd 263 162-- -99----
22/12/1978 Kranjska GoraGS Luescher Peter 2nd 262 161-- -98----
18/12/1978 Val d'IsereKB Nadig Marie Therese 1st 261 -101- ----14-
18/12/1978 Val d'IsereGS Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 260 -100- -97----
17/12/1978 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 2nd 259 160-- 112----
17/12/1978 Val d'IsereDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 3rd 258 -99- 111----
16/12/1978 GardenaDH Mueller Peter 2nd 257 159-- 110----
16/12/1978 GardenaDH Vesti Walter 3rd 256 158-- 109----
13/12/1978 CampiglioSL Luescher Peter 2nd 255 157-- --37---
13/12/1978 CampiglioSL Donnet Martial 1st 254 156-- --36---
12/12/1978 PiancavalloGS Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 253 -98- -96----
10/12/1978 SchladmingKB Luescher Peter 1st 252 155-- ----13-
09/12/1978 SchladmingGS Luescher Peter 2nd 251 154-- -95----
09/12/1978 PiancavalloDH De Agostini Doris 2nd 250 -97- 108----
09/12/1978 PiancavalloDH Dirren Evelyne 3rd 249 -96- 107----
18/03/1978 ArosaGS Luescher Peter 3rd 248 153-- -94----
17/03/1978 ArosaGS Morerod Lise Marie 3rd 247 -95- -93----
12/03/1978 Bad Kleinkirch.DH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 246 -94- 106----
07/03/1978 WatervilleGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 245 -93- -92----
04/03/1978 Stratton Mnt..SL Luescher Peter 3rd 244 152-- --35---
03/03/1978 Stratton Mnt..GS Hemmi Heini 2nd 243 151-- -91----
02/03/1978 Stratton Mnt..GS Morerod Lise Marie 3rd 242 -92- -90----
08/02/1978 St. GervaisGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 241 -91- -89----
25/01/1978 BerchtesgadenSL Morerod Lise Marie 3rd 240 -90- --34---
24/01/1978 BerchtesgadenSL Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 239 -89- --33---
20/01/1978 KitzbuehelDH Vesti Walter 2nd 238 150-- 105----
19/01/1978 BadgasteinSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 237 -88- --32---
18/01/1978 BadgasteinDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 236 -87- 104----
09/01/1978 Les DiableretsGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 235 -86- -88----
07/01/1978 PfrontenDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 234 -85- 103----
06/01/1978 PfrontenDH De Agostini Doris 3rd 233 -84- 102----
22/12/1977 CortinaDH Russi Bernard 2nd 232 149-- 101----
15/12/1977 CampiglioGS Morerod Lise Marie 3rd 231 -83- -87----
14/12/1977 CampiglioGS Hemmi Heini 2nd 230 148-- -86----
10/12/1977 Val d'IsereGS Fournier Jean Luc 3rd 229 147-- -85----
10/12/1977 Val d'IsereGS Hemmi Heini 2nd 228 146-- -84----
08/12/1977 Val d'IsereGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 227 -82- -83----
07/12/1977 Val d'IsereDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 226 -81- 100----
25/03/1977 Sierra NevadaGS Hemmi Christian 3rd 225 145-- -82----
25/03/1977 Sierra NevadaGS Hemmi Heini 2nd 224 144-- -81----
24/03/1977 Sierra NevadaGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 223 -80- -80----
12/03/1977 Heavenly ValleyDH De Agostini Doris 3rd 222 -79- 99----
12/03/1977 Heavenly ValleyDH Russi Bernard 3rd 221 143-- 98----
06/03/1977 Sun ValleyGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 220 -78- -79----
06/03/1977 Sun ValleyGS Hemmi Christian 2nd 219 142-- -78----
06/03/1977 Sun ValleyGS Hemmi Heini 3rd 218 141-- -77----
27/02/1977 FuranoGS Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 217 -77- -76----
25/02/1977 FuranoGS Good Ernst 3rd 216 140-- -75----
18/02/1977 LaaxDH Russi Bernard 3rd 215 139-- 97----
06/02/1977 Sankt AntonKB Luescher Peter 2nd 214 138-- ----12-
02/02/1977 MariborGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 213 -76- -74----
31/01/1977 MorzineDH Russi Bernard 3rd 212 137-- 96----
30/01/1977 MorzineDH Russi Bernard 1st 211 136-- 95----
29/01/1977 St. GervaisGS Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 210 -75- -73----
26/01/1977 Crans MontanaKB Nadig Marie Therese 1st 209 -74- ----11-
26/01/1977 Crans MontanaSL Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 208 -73- --31---
24/01/1977 AdelbodenGS Hemmi Heini 1st 207 135-- -72----
23/01/1977 WengenKB Tresch Walter 1st 206 134-- ----10-
22/01/1977 WengenDH Russi Bernard 3rd 205 133-- 94----
20/01/1977 ArosaGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 204 -72- -71----
19/01/1977 SchrunsSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 203 -71- --30---
18/01/1977 SchrunsKB Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 202 -70- ----9-
18/01/1977 SchrunsDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 201 -69- 93----
18/01/1977 SchrunsDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 1st 200 -68- 92----
16/01/1977 KitzbuehelKB Tresch Walter 2nd 199 132-- ----8-
15/01/1977 KitzbuehelDH Berthod Rene 2nd 198 131-- 91----
15/01/1977 KitzbuehelDH Russi Bernard 3rd 197 130-- 90----
11/01/1977 GarmischDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 196 -67- 89----
11/01/1977 GarmischDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 2nd 195 -66- 88----
09/01/1977 GarmischGS Hemmi Heini 2nd 194 129-- -70----
07/01/1977 PfrontenDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 193 -65- 87----
03/01/1977 OberstaufenSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 192 -64- --29---
03/01/1977 LaaxSL Tresch Walter 3rd 191 128-- --28---
02/01/1977 Ebnat KappelGS Hemmi Christian 2nd 190 127-- -69----
02/01/1977 Ebnat KappelGS Hemmi Heini 1st 189 126-- -68----
21/12/1976 Zell Am SeeDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 188 -63- 86----
18/12/1976 GardenaDH Russi Bernard 3rd 187 125-- 85----
16/12/1976 CortinaKB Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 186 -62- ----7-
16/12/1976 CortinaSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 185 -61- --27---
12/12/1976 Val d'IsereGS Hemmi Heini 1st 184 124-- -67----
09/12/1976 Val d'IsereGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 183 -60- -66----
18/03/1976 Mont St. AnneGS Hemmi Heini 1st 182 123-- -65----
18/03/1976 Mont St. AnneGS Good Ernst 3rd 181 122-- -64----
13/03/1976 AspenGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 180 -59- -63----
12/03/1976 AspenDH Berthod Rene 2nd 179 121-- 84----
06/03/1976 Copper Mnt.SL Morerod Lise Marie 3rd 178 -58- --26---
05/03/1976 Copper Mnt.GS Zurbriggen Bernadette 3rd 177 -57- -62----
05/03/1976 Copper Mnt.GS Pargaetzi Engelhard 3rd 176 120-- -61----
26/01/1976 Kranjska GraSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 175 -56- --25---
25/01/1976 KitzbuehelKB Tresch Walter 1st 174 119-- ----6-
25/01/1976 Kranjska GoraGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 173 -55- -60----
25/01/1976 Kranjska GoraGS Zurbriggen Bernadette 3rd 172 -54- -59----
22/01/1976 BadgasteinKB Zurbriggen Bernadette 1st 171 -53- ----5-
21/01/1976 BadgasteinDH De Agostini Doris 1st 170 -52- 83----
21/01/1976 BadgasteinDH Oberholzer Marlies 2nd 169 -51- 82----
18/01/1976 BerchtesgadenGS Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 168 -50- -58----
17/01/1976 MorzineDH Russi Bernard 2nd 167 118-- 81----
15/01/1976 Les GetsGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 166 -49- -57----
12/01/1976 AdelbodenGS Pargaetzi Engelhard 3rd 165 117-- -56----
12/01/1976 Les DiableretsSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 164 -48- --24---
11/01/1976 WengenKB Tresch Walter 3rd 163 116-- ----4-
10/01/1976 WengenDH Roux Philippe 2nd 162 115-- 80----
09/01/1976 WengenKB Tresch Walter 1st 161 114-- ----3-
09/01/1976 MeiringenGS Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 160 -47- -55----
09/01/1976 WengenDH Russi Bernard 3rd 159 113-- 79----
08/01/1976 MeiringenDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 1st 158 -46- 78----
17/12/1975 CortinaKB Zurbriggen Bernadette 3rd 157 -45- ----2-
16/12/1975 CortinaDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 3rd 156 -44- 77----
14/12/1975 CampiglioGS Good Ernst 2nd 155 112-- -54----
14/12/1975 CampiglioGS Pargaetzi Engelhard 1st 154 111-- -53----
12/12/1975 CampiglioDH Roux Philippe 2nd 153 110-- 76----
11/12/1975 ApricaSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 152 -43- --23---
07/12/1975 Val d'IsereDH Russi Bernard 3rd 151 109-- 75----
04/12/1975 Val d'IsereGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 150 -42- -52----
02/12/1975 Val d'IsereDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 1st 149 -41- 74----
02/12/1975 Val d'IsereDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 148 -40- 73----
23/03/1975 GardenaPR Tresch Walter 3rd 147 108-- -----1
21/03/1975 GardenaDH Russi Bernard 3rd 146 107-- 72----
20/03/1975 GardenaSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 145 -39- --22---
13/03/1975 Sun ValleyGS Morerod Lise Marie 1st 144 -38- -51----
11/03/1975 Jackson HoleDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 143 -37- 71----
11/03/1975 Jackson HoleDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 2nd 142 -36- 70----
09/03/1975 Jackson HoleDH Berthod Rene 3rd 141 106-- 69----
02/03/1975 Whistler Mnt.GS Hemmi Heini 2nd 140 105-- -50----
21/02/1975 NaebaSL Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 139 -35- --21---
01/02/1975 MegeveDH Berthod Rene 2nd 138 104-- 68----
01/02/1975 MegeveDH Roux Philippe 3rd 137 103-- 67----
01/02/1975 MegeveDH Vesti Walter 1st 136 102-- 66----
31/01/1975 ChamonixDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 1st 135 -34- 65----
31/01/1975 ChamonixDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 134 -33- 64----
29/01/1975 St. GervaisSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 133 -32- --20---
26/01/1975 InnsbruckDH Russi Bernard 2nd 132 101-- 63----
24/01/1975 InnsbruckDH Nadig Marie Therese 1st 131 -31- 62----
19/01/1975 MariborGS Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 130 -30- -49----
15/01/1975 SchrunsDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 1st 129 -29- 61----
15/01/1975 SchrunsDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 128 -28- 60----
13/01/1975 AdelbodenGS Mattle Werner 3rd 127 100-- -48----
12/01/1975 WengenKB Tresch Walter 3rd 126 99-- ----1-
10/01/1975 GrindelwaldDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 125 -27- 59----
04/01/1975 GarmischSL Morerod Lise Marie 1st 124 -26- --19---
21/12/1974 SaalbachDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 123 -25- 58----
04/12/1974 Val d'IsereDH Zurbriggen Bernadette 2nd 122 -24- 57----
08/03/1974 Vysoke TatryGS Morerod Lise Marie 3rd 121 -23- -47----
26/01/1974 KitzbuehelDH Collombin Roland 1st 120 98-- 56----
25/01/1974 BadgasteinGS Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 119 -22- -46----
23/01/1974 BadgasteinDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 118 -21- 55----
19/01/1974 WengenDH Collombin Roland 1st 117 97-- 54----
13/01/1974 GrindelwaldDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 116 -20- 53----
12/01/1974 MorzineDH Roux Philippe 3rd 115 96-- 52----
12/01/1974 MorzineDH Collombin Roland 1st 114 95-- 51----
06/01/1974 GarmischDH Collombin Roland 1st 113 94-- 50----
06/01/1974 PfrontenGS Morerod Lise Marie 2nd 112 -19- -45----
22/12/1973 SchladmingDH Collombin Roland 2nd 111 93-- 49----
22/12/1973 SchladmingDH Russi Bernard 3rd 110 92-- 48----
20/12/1973 Zell Am SeeGS Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 109 -18- -44----
19/12/1973 Zell Am SeeDH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 108 -17- 47----
18/12/1973 Zell Am SeeDH Collombin Roland 2nd 107 91-- 46----
12/03/1973 NaebaGS Roesti Adolf 3rd 106 90-- -43----
08/03/1973 AnchorageGS Roesti Adolf 2nd 105 89-- -42----
07/03/1973 AnchorageGS Zurbriggen Bernadette 1st 104 -16- -41----
02/03/1973 Mont St. AnneGS Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 103 -15- -40----
02/03/1973 Mont St. AnneGS Zurbriggen Bernadette 2nd 102 -14- -39----
03/02/1973 Sankt AntonDH Roux Philippe 3rd 101 88-- 45----
03/02/1973 Sankt AntonDH Russi Bernard 1st 100 87-- 44----
27/01/1973 KitzbuehelDH Collombin Roland 1st 99 86-- 43----
27/01/1973 KitzbuehelDH Russi Bernard 2nd 98 85-- 42----
21/01/1973 MegeveSL Tresch Walter 3rd 97 84-- --18---
14/01/1973 WengenSL Tresch Walter 2nd 96 83-- --17---
13/01/1973 GrindelwaldDH Collombin Roland 2nd 95 82-- 41----
13/01/1973 GrindelwaldDH Russi Bernard 1st 94 81-- 40----
07/01/1973 GarmischDH Collombin Roland 1st 93 80-- 39----
07/01/1973 GarmischDH Russi Bernard 3rd 92 79-- 38----
06/01/1973 GarmischDH Collombin Roland 1st 91 78-- 37----
06/01/1973 GarmischDH Roux Philippe 2nd 90 77-- 36----
19/12/1972 CampiglioGS Roesti Adolf 2nd 89 76-- -38----
16/12/1972 GardenaDH Collombin Roland 1st 88 75-- 35----
19/03/1972 Pra LoupGS Bruggmann Edmund 1st 87 74-- -37----
18/03/1972 Pra LoupSL Bruggmann Edmund 3rd 86 73-- --16---
18/03/1972 Pra LoupGS Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 85 -13- -36----
16/03/1972 GardenaGS Bruggmann Edmund 1st 84 72-- -35----
15/03/1972 GardenaDH Berthod Rene 2nd 83 71-- 34----
15/03/1972 GardenaDH Russi Bernard 1st 82 70-- 33----
26/02/1972 Crystal Mnt.DH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 3rd 81 69-- 32----
26/02/1972 Crystal Mnt.DH Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 80 -12- 31----
26/02/1972 Crystal Mnt.DH Russi Bernard 2nd 79 68-- 30----
25/02/1972 Crystal Mnt.DH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 3rd 78 67-- 29----
25/02/1972 Crystal Mnt.DH Russi Bernard 1st 77 66-- 28----
25/02/1972 Crystal Mnt.DH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 76 -11- 27----
24/01/1972 AdelbodenGS Roesti Adolf 2nd 75 65-- -34----
24/01/1972 AdelbodenGS Mattle Werner 1st 74 64-- -33----
22/01/1972 St. GervaisGS Nadig Marie Therese 3rd 73 -10- -32----
18/01/1972 GrindelwaldDH Nadig Marie Therese 2nd 72 -9- 26----
16/01/1972 KitzbuehelSL Bruggmann Edmund 2nd 71 63-- --15---
14/01/1972 KitzbuehelDH Russi Bernard 3rd 70 62-- 25----
10/01/1972 BerchtesgadenGS Tresch Walter 3rd 69 61-- -31----
12/12/1971 Val d'IsereDH Daetwyler Michel 3rd 68 60-- 24----
05/12/1971 St. MoritzDH Tresch Walter 3rd 67 59-- 23----
05/12/1971 St. MoritzDH Russi Bernard 1st 66 58-- 22----
14/03/1971 AareSL Bruggmann Edmund 3rd 65 57-- --14---
21/02/1971 SugarloafGS Bruggmann Edmund 2nd 64 56-- -30----
18/02/1971 SugarloafDH Russi Bernard 1st 63 55-- 21----
13/02/1971 Mont St. AnneGS Bruggmann Edmund 2nd 62 54-- -29----
13/02/1971 Mont St. AnneGS Russi Bernard 1st 61 53-- -28----
31/01/1971 MegeveDH Daetwyler Michel 3rd 60 52-- 20----
31/01/1971 MegeveDH Russi Bernard 1st 59 51-- 19----
29/01/1971 MegeveDH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 1st 58 50-- 18----
29/01/1971 MegeveDH Tresch Walter 3rd 57 49-- 17----
16/01/1971 St. MoritzDH Sprecher Andreas 3rd 56 48-- 16----
16/01/1971 St. MoritzDH Tresch Walter 1st 55 47-- 15----
16/01/1971 St. MoritzDH Russi Bernard 2nd 54 46-- 14----
05/01/1971 BerchtesgadenGS Bruggmann Edmund 1st 53 45-- -27----
15/02/1970 GardenaDH Russi Bernard 1st 52 44-- 13----
11/02/1970 GardenaDH Zryd Anneroesli 1st 51 -8- 12----
10/02/1970 GardenaGS Giovanoli Dumeng 3rd 50 43-- -26----
31/01/1970 CampiglioSL Giovanoli Dumeng 3rd 49 42-- --13---
30/01/1970 CampiglioGS Giovanoli Dumeng 2nd 48 41-- -25----
29/01/1970 CampiglioGS Bruggmann Edmund 2nd 47 40-- -24----
20/01/1970 Kranjska GoraGS Giovanoli Dumeng 1st 46 39-- -23----
17/01/1970 KitzbuehelGS Giovanoli Dumeng 1st 45 38-- -22----
11/01/1970 WengenSL Giovanoli Dumeng 2nd 44 37-- --12---
05/01/1970 AdelbodenGS Giovanoli Dumeng 3rd 43 36-- -21----
20/12/1969 LienzGS Tischhauser Jakob 3rd 42 35-- -20----
14/12/1969 Val d'IsereDH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 2nd 41 34-- 11----
21/03/1969 WatervilleGS Giovanoli Dumeng 1st 40 33-- -19----
21/03/1969 WatervilleGS Tischhauser Jakob 3rd 39 32-- -18----
15/03/1969 Mont St. AnneGS Giovanoli Dumeng 2nd 38 31-- -17----
15/03/1969 Mont St. AnneGS Tischhauser Jakob 3rd 37 30-- -16----
01/03/1969 Squaw ValleyGS Tischhauser Jakob 2nd 36 29-- -15----
17/02/1969 Kranjska GoraSL Bruggmann Edmund 1st 35 28-- --11---
14/02/1969 GardenaDH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 1st 34 27-- 10----
09/02/1969 CortinaDH Rohr Hans Peter 3rd 33 26-- 9----
09/02/1969 CortinaDH Minsch Jos 1st 32 25-- 8----
08/02/1969 AareGS Tischhauser Jakob 2nd 31 24-- -14----
19/01/1969 KitzbuehelSL Giovanoli Dumeng 3rd 30 23-- --10---
18/01/1969 KitzbuehelDH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 2nd 29 22-- 7----
12/01/1969 WengenSL Frei Peter 3rd 28 21-- --9---
28/03/1968 RosslandSL Bochatay Fernande 2nd 27 -7- --8---
01/03/1968 Kranjska GoraSL Kaelin Stefan 3rd 26 20-- --7---
25/02/1968 OsloSL Giovanoli Dumeng 2nd 25 19-- --6---
24/02/1968 OsloGS Giovanoli Dumeng 2nd 24 18-- -13----
24/02/1968 OsloGS Bochatay Fernande 1st 23 -6- -12----
24/02/1968 ChamonixDH Huggler Kurt 2nd 22 17-- 6----
24/02/1968 OsloGS Bruggmann Edmund 3rd 21 16-- -11----
15/02/1968 GrenobleGS Bochatay Fernande 3rd 20 -5- -10----
12/02/1968 GrenobleGS Favre Willi 2nd 19 15-- -9----
09/02/1968 GrenobleDH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 3rd 18 14-- 5----
25/01/1968 St. GervaisSL Bochatay Fernande 1st 17 -4- --5---
21/01/1968 KitzbuehelSL Giovanoli Dumeng 1st 16 13-- --4---
20/01/1968 KitzbuehelDH Sprecher Andreas 3rd 15 12-- 4----
14/01/1968 WengenSL Giovanoli Dumeng 1st 14 11-- --3---
13/01/1968 WengenDH Bruggmann Edmund 3rd 13 10-- 3----
09/01/1968 AdelbodenGS Kaelin Stefan 3rd 12 9-- -8----
09/01/1968 AdelbodenGS Bruggmann Edmund 2nd 11 8-- -7----
05/01/1968 OberstaufenGS Bochatay Fernande 1st 10 -3- -6----
04/01/1968 HindelangGS Bruggmann Edmund 1st 9 7-- -5----
04/01/1968 HindelangGS Giovanoli Dumeng 3rd 8 6-- -4----
11/03/1967 FranconiaGS Giovanoli Dumeng 3rd 7 5-- -3----
27/01/1967 MegeveDH Rohr Hans Peter 2nd 6 4-- 2----
14/01/1967 WengenDH Daetwyler Jean Daniel 3rd 5 3-- 1----
09/01/1967 AdelbodenGS Favre Willi 2nd 4 2-- -2----
08/01/1967 OberstaufenGS Bochatay Fernande 3rd 3 -2- -1----
07/01/1967 OberstaufenSL Bochatay Fernande 2nd 2 -1- --2---
05/01/1967 BerchtesgadenSL Giovanoli Dumeng 3rd 1 1-- --1---

AUSaus
AUTaut
BULbul
CANcan
CKScks
CROcro
CZEcze
FINfin
FRAfra
GERger
ITAita
LIElie
LUXlux
NORnor
NZLnzl
POLpol
RUSrus
SLOslo
SPAspa
SUIsui
SVKsvk
SWEswe
URSurs
USAusa



©1996-2020 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy